200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:0,0, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
105
Broome Jordan
Sale Harriers Manchester
GBR
1996
20,92
1./III
M
PB
2
137
Safer İzzet
İzmir
TUR
1990
21,00
2./III
M
3
107
Burnet Taymir
Rotterdam Atletiek
NED
1992
21,03
3./III
M
4
152
Yiğitcan Hekimoğlu
Enka Spor Kulübü
TUR
1992
21,18
1./II
M
PB
5
129
Olszewski Remigiusz
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL
POL
1992
21,19
4./III
M
6
106
Bujna Šimon
AK Slávia UK Bratislava
SVK
1995
21,47
2./II
M
7
115
Freckleton Lemarl
Swansea Harriers
GBR
1992
21,55
3./II
M
SB
8
131
Özkan Ertan
1907 Fenerbahçe Derneği
TUR
1996
21,65
1./I
M
PB
9
101
Asare Isaac
UNION Salzburg LA
AUT
2000
21,99
4./II
M
PB
10
112
Einramhof Felix
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
22,04
2./I
M
PB
11
100
Abiodun Omololu
Woodford Green & Essex Ladies
GBR
1992
22,13
5./III
M
12
155
Urh Štupar
AK Krka
SLO
1991
22,92
3./I
M
13
125
Mylak Gabriel
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1999
23,21
4./I
M
14
150
Weissensteiner Philipp
ULV Krems
AUT
2001
23,80
5./I
M
15
133
Regner Thomas
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
24,30
6./I
M
146
Veleba Jan
TJ Dukla Praha
CZE
1986
disq.
M
Rule 163.3
13:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
131
Özkan Ertan
1907 Fenerbahçe Derneği
TUR
1996
21,65
M
PB
2
112
Einramhof Felix
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
22,04
M
PB
3
155
Urh Štupar
AK Krka
SLO
1991
22,92
M
4
125
Mylak Gabriel
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1999
23,21
M
5
150
Weissensteiner Philipp
ULV Krems
AUT
2001
23,80
M
6
133
Regner Thomas
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
24,30
M
13:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
152
Yiğitcan Hekimoğlu
Enka Spor Kulübü
TUR
1992
21,18
M
PB
2
106
Bujna Šimon
AK Slávia UK Bratislava
SVK
1995
21,47
M
3
115
Freckleton Lemarl
Swansea Harriers
GBR
1992
21,55
M
SB
4
101
Asare Isaac
UNION Salzburg LA
AUT
2000
21,99
M
PB
13:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
105
Broome Jordan
Sale Harriers Manchester
GBR
1996
20,92
M
PB
2
137
Safer İzzet
İzmir
TUR
1990
21,00
M
3
107
Burnet Taymir
Rotterdam Atletiek
NED
1992
21,03
M
4
129
Olszewski Remigiusz
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL
POL
1992
21,19
M
5
100
Abiodun Omololu
Woodford Green & Essex Ladies
GBR
1992
22,13
M
146
Veleba Jan
TJ Dukla Praha
CZE
1986
disq.
M
Rule 163.3
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig