4x400m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, M40, W40, W50, W60, M70 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 17:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Groß-Gerau Männer
Franz, Niklas (1999); Schäfer, Hannes (2000); Bachmann, Jan (1998); Schwarzer, Oskar (1999);
GER
3:30.85
1./I
2
StG Untermain Männer
Butifar, Stefano (1998); Carstensen, Jonas (1997); Miebes, Simon-Pascal (1993); Ihlefeld, Nils (1996);
GER
3:36.28
2./I
3
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach Frauen
Burkhardt, Sophie (1994); Hülsmann, Anna (1998); Kleinpaß, Elena (1999); Tabel, Abike (1998);
GER
4:01.31
3./I
4
TV Groß-Gerau Frauen
Guthier, Maren (2000); Sommer, Svenja (2000); Nehrig, Maike (1998); Krüger, Maimuna (1997);
GER
4:03.74
4./I
5
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain Frauen
Krause, Patrycja (1991); Dittombée, Silke (1989); Unglaube, Natascha (2002); Richter, Christina (2001);
GER
4:21.63
5./I
6
TuS Griesheim W50
Seim, Gabriele (1965); Lenhardt, Maria-Luise (1967); Peters-Karbstein, Marion (1964); Schoormann, Vera (1965);
GER
5:02.31
6./I
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach MJU20
Michel, David (1999); Eckhardt, Nils (1999); Dillemuth, Tim (2001); Christof, Manuel (1999);
GER
disq
Regel 163.4
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Groß-Gerau Männer
Franz, Niklas (1999); Schäfer, Hannes (2000); Bachmann, Jan (1998); Schwarzer, Oskar (1999);
GER
3:30.85
1./I
2
StG Untermain Männer
Butifar, Stefano (1998); Carstensen, Jonas (1997); Miebes, Simon-Pascal (1993); Ihlefeld, Nils (1996);
GER
3:36.28
2./I
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach Frauen
Burkhardt, Sophie (1994); Hülsmann, Anna (1998); Kleinpaß, Elena (1999); Tabel, Abike (1998);
GER
4:01.31
3./I
2
TV Groß-Gerau Frauen
Guthier, Maren (2000); Sommer, Svenja (2000); Nehrig, Maike (1998); Krüger, Maimuna (1997);
GER
4:03.74
4./I
3
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain Frauen
Krause, Patrycja (1991); Dittombée, Silke (1989); Unglaube, Natascha (2002); Richter, Christina (2001);
GER
4:21.63
5./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach MJU20
Michel, David (1999); Eckhardt, Nils (1999); Dillemuth, Tim (2001); Christof, Manuel (1999);
GER
disq
Regel 163.4
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TuS Griesheim W50
Seim, Gabriele (1965); Lenhardt, Maria-Luise (1967); Peters-Karbstein, Marion (1964); Schoormann, Vera (1965);
GER
5:02.31
6./I