400m Meeting M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
900
Frers Yannik
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1994
49.10
1./III
2
893
Krings Yannic
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1994
49.16
2./III
3
753
Schenk Jan
TSV Geislingen
GER
1998
50.03
3./III
4
895
Schif Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1989
50.47
4./III
5
384
Desch Nico
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
51.24
1./II
6
286
Maleck Yann
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2002
51.33
1./I
7
922
Genger Daniel
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
52.07
2./II
8
897
Slawik Florian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
52.40
3./II
9
255
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
52.61
4./II
10
876
Volle Fabian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
53.55
2./I
11
385
Emrich Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1997
53.76
3./I
12
756
Sever Kaan
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2001
54.38
4./I
13
500
Böhm Marcel
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
2002
56.45
5./I
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
900
Frers Yannik
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1994
49.10
1./III
2
893
Krings Yannic
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1994
49.16
2./III
3
753
Schenk Jan
TSV Geislingen
GER
1998
50.03
3./III
4
895
Schif Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1989
50.47
4./III
5
384
Desch Nico
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
51.24
1./II
6
922
Genger Daniel
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
52.07
2./II
7
897
Slawik Florian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
52.40
3./II
8
255
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
52.61
4./II
9
876
Volle Fabian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
53.55
2./I
10
385
Emrich Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1997
53.76
3./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
286
Maleck Yann
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2002
51.33
1./I
2
756
Sever Kaan
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2001
54.38
4./I
3
500
Böhm Marcel
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
2002
56.45
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
286
Maleck Yann
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2002
51.33
2
876
Volle Fabian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
53.55
3
385
Emrich Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1997
53.76
4
756
Sever Kaan
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2001
54.38
5
500
Böhm Marcel
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
2002
56.45
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
384
Desch Nico
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
51.24
2
922
Genger Daniel
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
52.07
3
897
Slawik Florian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
52.40
4
255
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
52.61
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
900
Frers Yannik
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1994
49.10
2
893
Krings Yannic
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1994
49.16
3
753
Schenk Jan
TSV Geislingen
GER
1998
50.03
4
895
Schif Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1989
50.47