Stabhochsprung Gala M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 17:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,80
5,00
5,10
5,20
5,30
5,40
5,50
5,60
5,70
5,80
5,86
Info
1
21
Wojciechowski Pawel
Polen
POL
1989
5,70
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
-
XXX
2
25
Hague Adam
Großbritanien
GBR
1997
5,60
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
285
Laidig Torben
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
5,40
3./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
4
372
Köhler-Baumann Jakob
LG Filstal
GER
1993
5,30
4./I
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
185
Mohr Malte
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1986
5,20
5./I
-
-
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
209
Schober Dennis
ASV Landau
GER
1987
5,00
6./I
-
O
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
986
Hobbie Vincent
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1997
5,00
6./I
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
768
Suckfüll Korbinian
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1997
5,00
8./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
767
Meuer Julian
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1996
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
Koppelaar Rutger
Niederlande
NED
1993
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
898
Gaul Florian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1991
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Horvat Ivan
Ungarn
HUN
1993
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
87
Balner Michal
Tschechien
CZE
1982
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,80
5,00
5,10
5,20
5,30
5,40
5,50
5,60
5,70
5,80
5,86
Info
1
21
Wojciechowski Pawel
Polen
POL
1989
5,70
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
-
XXX
2
25
Hague Adam
Großbritanien
GBR
1997
5,60
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
285
Laidig Torben
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
5,40
3./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
4
372
Köhler-Baumann Jakob
LG Filstal
GER
1993
5,30
4./I
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
185
Mohr Malte
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1986
5,20
5./I
-
-
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
209
Schober Dennis
ASV Landau
GER
1987
5,00
6./I
-
O
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
986
Hobbie Vincent
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1997
5,00
6./I
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
768
Suckfüll Korbinian
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1997
5,00
8./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
767
Meuer Julian
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1996
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
Koppelaar Rutger
Niederlande
NED
1993
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
898
Gaul Florian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1991
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Horvat Ivan
Ungarn
HUN
1993
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
87
Balner Michal
Tschechien
CZE
1982
Can
./I