Weitsprung Meeting M, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 21:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
929
Gaisah Ignisious
Niederlande
NED
1983
7,56
(0,0)
1./I
7,55
(+0,2)
7,45
(0,0)
7,47
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7,56
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
2
444
Oswald Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1989
7,25
(0,0)
2./I
6,93
(-0,3)
x
(-0,1)
7,02
(-0,1)
7,25
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
7,24
(0,0)
M
3
766
Seeger Gianni
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1998
7,16
(-0,2)
3./I
6,94
(0,0)
5,63
(+0,2)
7,16
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
7,14
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
M
4
873
Tuttass Simon
VfL Pfullingen
GER
1995
6,79
(0,0)
4./I
6,41
(0,0)
6,79
(0,0)
6,48
(0,0)
6,77
(0,0)
6,61
(-0,1)
x
(-0,1)
M
5
666
Hein Steffen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
GER
1998
6,68
(0,0)
5./I
x
(0,0)
6,68
(0,0)
6,43
(-0,2)
6,61
(-0,2)
5,00
(0,0)
6,35
(-0,1)
M
6
924
Marquardt Till Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
6,59
(0,0)
6./I
6,38
(0,0)
6,41
(0,0)
6,59
(0,0)
6,44
(0,0)
6,58
(0,0)
6,28
(0,0)
M
7
617
Heubach Stefan
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
GER
1997
6,51
(0,0)
7./I
6,35
(0,0)
6,36
(0,0)
6,25
(-0,3)
6,51
(0,0)
6,46
(0,0)
3,74
(-0,1)
M
8
383
Gerhard Michael
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1999
6,31
(-0,2)
8./I
x
(-0,2)
6,31
(-0,2)
6,13
(-0,2)
6,17
(0,0)
6,23
(-0,2)
6,18
(+0,1)
MJU20
9
668
Engfer Tim
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
1997
6,23
(0,0)
9./I
6,23
(0,0)
5,86
(0,0)
6,05
(0,0)
M
10
492
Barth Jonathan
LG Staufen
GER
1998
6,09
(0,0)
10./I
6,09
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
863
Heinle Fabian
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1994
NM
./I
-
-
-
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
929
Gaisah Ignisious
Niederlande
NED
1983
7,56
(0,0)
1./I
7,55
(+0,2)
7,45
(0,0)
7,47
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7,56
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
2
444
Oswald Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1989
7,25
(0,0)
2./I
6,93
(-0,3)
x
(-0,1)
7,02
(-0,1)
7,25
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
7,24
(0,0)
M
3
766
Seeger Gianni
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1998
7,16
(-0,2)
3./I
6,94
(0,0)
5,63
(+0,2)
7,16
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
7,14
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
M
4
873
Tuttass Simon
VfL Pfullingen
GER
1995
6,79
(0,0)
4./I
6,41
(0,0)
6,79
(0,0)
6,48
(0,0)
6,77
(0,0)
6,61
(-0,1)
x
(-0,1)
M
5
666
Hein Steffen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
GER
1998
6,68
(0,0)
5./I
x
(0,0)
6,68
(0,0)
6,43
(-0,2)
6,61
(-0,2)
5,00
(0,0)
6,35
(-0,1)
M
6
924
Marquardt Till Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
6,59
(0,0)
6./I
6,38
(0,0)
6,41
(0,0)
6,59
(0,0)
6,44
(0,0)
6,58
(0,0)
6,28
(0,0)
M
7
617
Heubach Stefan
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
GER
1997
6,51
(0,0)
7./I
6,35
(0,0)
6,36
(0,0)
6,25
(-0,3)
6,51
(0,0)
6,46
(0,0)
3,74
(-0,1)
M
8
668
Engfer Tim
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
1997
6,23
(0,0)
9./I
6,23
(0,0)
5,86
(0,0)
6,05
(0,0)
M
9
492
Barth Jonathan
LG Staufen
GER
1998
6,09
(0,0)
10./I
6,09
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
863
Heinle Fabian
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1994
NM
./I
-
-
-
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
383
Gerhard Michael
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1999
6,31
(-0,2)
8./I
x
(-0,2)
6,31
(-0,2)
6,13
(-0,2)
6,17
(0,0)
6,23
(-0,2)
6,18
(+0,1)
MJU20