Weitsprung Meeting M, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 21:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
929
Gaisah Ignisious
Niederlande
NED
1983
7.56
(0.0)
1./I
7.55
(+0.2)
7.45
(0.0)
7.47
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
7.56
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
2
444
Oswald Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1989
7.25
(0.0)
2./I
6.93
(-0.3)
x
(-0.1)
7.02
(-0.1)
7.25
(0.0)
x
(-0.2)
7.24
(0.0)
3
766
Seeger Gianni
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1998
7.16
(-0.2)
3./I
6.94
(0.0)
5.63
(+0.2)
7.16
(-0.2)
x
(0.0)
7.14
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
4
873
Tuttass Simon
VfL Pfullingen
GER
1995
6.79
(0.0)
4./I
6.41
(0.0)
6.79
(0.0)
6.48
(0.0)
6.77
(0.0)
6.61
(-0.1)
x
(-0.1)
5
666
Hein Steffen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
GER
1998
6.68
(0.0)
5./I
x
(0.0)
6.68
(0.0)
6.43
(-0.2)
6.61
(-0.2)
5.00
(0.0)
6.35
(-0.1)
6
924
Marquardt Till Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
6.59
(0.0)
6./I
6.38
(0.0)
6.41
(0.0)
6.59
(0.0)
6.44
(0.0)
6.58
(0.0)
6.28
(0.0)
7
617
Heubach Stefan
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
GER
1997
6.51
(0.0)
7./I
6.35
(0.0)
6.36
(0.0)
6.25
(-0.3)
6.51
(0.0)
6.46
(0.0)
3.74
(-0.1)
8
383
Gerhard Michael
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1999
6.31
(-0.2)
8./I
x
(-0.2)
6.31
(-0.2)
6.13
(-0.2)
6.17
(0.0)
6.23
(-0.2)
6.18
(+0.1)
9
668
Engfer Tim
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
1997
6.23
(0.0)
9./I
6.23
(0.0)
5.86
(0.0)
6.05
(0.0)
10
492
Barth Jonathan
LG Staufen
GER
1998
6.09
(0.0)
10./I
6.09
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
863
Heinle Fabian
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1994
NM
./I
-
-
-
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
929
Gaisah Ignisious
Niederlande
NED
1983
7.56
(0.0)
1./I
7.55
(+0.2)
7.45
(0.0)
7.47
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
7.56
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
2
444
Oswald Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1989
7.25
(0.0)
2./I
6.93
(-0.3)
x
(-0.1)
7.02
(-0.1)
7.25
(0.0)
x
(-0.2)
7.24
(0.0)
3
766
Seeger Gianni
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1998
7.16
(-0.2)
3./I
6.94
(0.0)
5.63
(+0.2)
7.16
(-0.2)
x
(0.0)
7.14
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
4
873
Tuttass Simon
VfL Pfullingen
GER
1995
6.79
(0.0)
4./I
6.41
(0.0)
6.79
(0.0)
6.48
(0.0)
6.77
(0.0)
6.61
(-0.1)
x
(-0.1)
5
666
Hein Steffen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
GER
1998
6.68
(0.0)
5./I
x
(0.0)
6.68
(0.0)
6.43
(-0.2)
6.61
(-0.2)
5.00
(0.0)
6.35
(-0.1)
6
924
Marquardt Till Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
6.59
(0.0)
6./I
6.38
(0.0)
6.41
(0.0)
6.59
(0.0)
6.44
(0.0)
6.58
(0.0)
6.28
(0.0)
7
617
Heubach Stefan
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
GER
1997
6.51
(0.0)
7./I
6.35
(0.0)
6.36
(0.0)
6.25
(-0.3)
6.51
(0.0)
6.46
(0.0)
3.74
(-0.1)
8
668
Engfer Tim
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
1997
6.23
(0.0)
9./I
6.23
(0.0)
5.86
(0.0)
6.05
(0.0)
9
492
Barth Jonathan
LG Staufen
GER
1998
6.09
(0.0)
10./I
6.09
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
863
Heinle Fabian
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1994
NM
./I
-
-
-
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
383
Gerhard Michael
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1999
6.31
(-0.2)
8./I
x
(-0.2)
6.31
(-0.2)
6.13
(-0.2)
6.17
(0.0)
6.23
(-0.2)
6.18
(+0.1)