5000m Gala M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 21:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
853
Ringer Richard
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1989
13:22.48
1./I
2
159
Gebremedhin Mekonnen
Äthopien
ETH
1988
13:22.89
2./I
3
66
Essalhi Youness
Marokko
MAR
1993
13:28.96
3./I
4
72
Birhan Melesse
Äthopien
ETH
1999
13:29.74
4./I
5
591
Fehr Marcel
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
1992
13:37.28
5./I
6
992
Tsegay Mehari
Eritrea
ERI
1999
13:40.02
6./I
7
519
Orth Florian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
13:50.18
7./I
8
520
Pflieger Philipp
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1987
13:50.61
8./I
9
112
Vojta Andreas
Österreich
AUT
1989
13:52.88
9./I
10
157
Salami Marco
Italien
ITA
1985
13:53.23
10./I
11
911
Göhler Timo
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
13:53.55
11./I
12
327
Meier Karsten
LG Braunschweig
GER
1991
13:53.76
12./I
13
107
Nijhuis Thijs
Dänemark
DEN
1992
13:54.63
13./I
14
318
Reinhardt Philipp
LC Jena
GER
1994
13:56.36
14./I
15
200
Fontana Michele
Aeronautica Militare
ITA
1991
14:11.85
15./I
16
68
Davies Jonny
Großbritanien
GBR
1994
14:34.18
16./I
95
Nganga Bernard
Kenya
KEN
1985
aufg.
465
Bleistein Clemens
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1990
aufg.
69
Talbi Zouhair
Marokko
MAR
1995
aufg.
65
Wolde Dawit
Äthopien
ETH
1991
aufg.
64
Bett K. David
Kenya
KEN
1992
aufg.
532
Koller Jonas
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
abg
531
Boch Simon
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
abg
273
Barata Samuel
Portugal
POR
1993
n.a.
158
Ifraj Ossama
Spanien
ESP
1997
n.a.
124
Hulson Charlie
Großbritanien
GBR
1993
n.a.
44
Clarke Adam
Großbritanien
GBR
1991
n.a.
94
Bachir Youssouf Hiss
Djibouti
DJI
1987
n.a.
122
Keitany Evans
Kenya
KEN
1998
n.a.
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
853
Ringer Richard
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1989
13:22.48
1./I
2
159
Gebremedhin Mekonnen
Äthopien
ETH
1988
13:22.89
2./I
3
66
Essalhi Youness
Marokko
MAR
1993
13:28.96
3./I
4
591
Fehr Marcel
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
1992
13:37.28
5./I
5
519
Orth Florian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
13:50.18
7./I
6
520
Pflieger Philipp
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1987
13:50.61
8./I
7
112
Vojta Andreas
Österreich
AUT
1989
13:52.88
9./I
8
157
Salami Marco
Italien
ITA
1985
13:53.23
10./I
9
911
Göhler Timo
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
13:53.55
11./I
10
327
Meier Karsten
LG Braunschweig
GER
1991
13:53.76
12./I
11
107
Nijhuis Thijs
Dänemark
DEN
1992
13:54.63
13./I
12
318
Reinhardt Philipp
LC Jena
GER
1994
13:56.36
14./I
13
200
Fontana Michele
Aeronautica Militare
ITA
1991
14:11.85
15./I
14
68
Davies Jonny
Großbritanien
GBR
1994
14:34.18
16./I
95
Nganga Bernard
Kenya
KEN
1985
aufg.
465
Bleistein Clemens
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1990
aufg.
69
Talbi Zouhair
Marokko
MAR
1995
aufg.
65
Wolde Dawit
Äthopien
ETH
1991
aufg.
64
Bett K. David
Kenya
KEN
1992
aufg.
532
Koller Jonas
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
abg
531
Boch Simon
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
abg
273
Barata Samuel
Portugal
POR
1993
n.a.
158
Ifraj Ossama
Spanien
ESP
1997
n.a.
124
Hulson Charlie
Großbritanien
GBR
1993
n.a.
44
Clarke Adam
Großbritanien
GBR
1991
n.a.
94
Bachir Youssouf Hiss
Djibouti
DJI
1987
n.a.
122
Keitany Evans
Kenya
KEN
1998
n.a.
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Birhan Melesse
Äthopien
ETH
1999
13:29.74
4./I
2
992
Tsegay Mehari
Eritrea
ERI
1999
13:40.02
6./I