5000m Meeting W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 22:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Mamo Meskerem
Äthopien
ETH
1999
15:05.21
1./I
2
140
Kite Gloria
Kenya
KEN
1998
15:06.84
2./I
3
997
Minsewo Aberash
Äthopien
ETH
2001
15:07.90
3./I
4
83
Cherono Eva
Kenya
KEN
1996
15:09.42
4./I
5
349
Burkard Elena
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1992
15:12.17
5./I
6
78
Seccafien Andrea
Kanada
CAN
1990
15:15.35
6./I
7
82
Kaczynska Paulina
Polen
POL
1991
15:29.67
7./I
8
123
Busienei Selah
Äthopien
ETH
1991
15:32.74
8./I
9
80
Buscomb Camille
Neuseeland
NZL
1990
15:34.82
9./I
10
851
Pauer Nada Ina
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
AUT
1986
15:40.61
10./I
11
81
Carton Louise
Belgien
BEL
1994
15:41.30
11./I
12
528
Dattke Miriam
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
15:44.41
12./I
13
156
Roffino Valeria
Italien
ITA
1990
16:06.69
13./I
14
530
Heim Thea
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
16:13.15
14./I
15
97
Palm Tara
Australien
AUS
1985
16:29.58
15./I
16
96
Verbruggen Hanne
Belgien
BEL
1993
16:40.52
16./I
17
679
Burchard Marie
TC Fiko Rostock
GER
1997
17:09.17
17./I
18
566
Tsoupaki Eirini
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
17:24.57
18./I
19
256
Kadner Hannah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
18:16.40
19./I
258
Mockenhaupt Sabrina
Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg
GER
1980
DNF
77
Tuigong Caroline
Kenya
KEN
1990
DNF
201
Martinec Urska
Ak Panvita
SLO
1993
DNS
84
Duncan Melissa
Australien
AUS
1990
DNS
139
Bogale Nuhamin
Äthopien
ETH
1993
DNS
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
140
Kite Gloria
Kenya
KEN
1998
15:06.84
2./I
2
83
Cherono Eva
Kenya
KEN
1996
15:09.42
4./I
3
349
Burkard Elena
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1992
15:12.17
5./I
4
78
Seccafien Andrea
Kanada
CAN
1990
15:15.35
6./I
5
82
Kaczynska Paulina
Polen
POL
1991
15:29.67
7./I
6
123
Busienei Selah
Äthopien
ETH
1991
15:32.74
8./I
7
80
Buscomb Camille
Neuseeland
NZL
1990
15:34.82
9./I
8
851
Pauer Nada Ina
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
AUT
1986
15:40.61
10./I
9
81
Carton Louise
Belgien
BEL
1994
15:41.30
11./I
10
528
Dattke Miriam
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
15:44.41
12./I
11
156
Roffino Valeria
Italien
ITA
1990
16:06.69
13./I
12
530
Heim Thea
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
16:13.15
14./I
13
97
Palm Tara
Australien
AUS
1985
16:29.58
15./I
14
96
Verbruggen Hanne
Belgien
BEL
1993
16:40.52
16./I
15
679
Burchard Marie
TC Fiko Rostock
GER
1997
17:09.17
17./I
16
566
Tsoupaki Eirini
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
17:24.57
18./I
17
256
Kadner Hannah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
18:16.40
19./I
258
Mockenhaupt Sabrina
Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg
GER
1980
DNF
77
Tuigong Caroline
Kenya
KEN
1990
DNF
201
Martinec Urska
Ak Panvita
SLO
1993
DNS
84
Duncan Melissa
Australien
AUS
1990
DNS
139
Bogale Nuhamin
Äthopien
ETH
1993
DNS
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Mamo Meskerem
Äthopien
ETH
1999
15:05.21
1./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
997
Minsewo Aberash
Äthopien
ETH
2001
15:07.90
3./I