Weitsprung BaWü-Meisterschaften U20 WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
368
Stäbler Lena
LG Filder
GER
2000
5,74
(0,0)
1./I
5,63
(-0,5)
5,56
(0,0)
5,66
(0,0)
5,70
(+0,3)
5,58
(+0,2)
5,74
(0,0)
WJU20
2
301
Benzinger Naemi
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
1999
5,74
(+1,0)
2./I
x
(+0,1)
5,37
(-0,5)
5,74
(+1,0)
5,59
(0,0)
5,60
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
WJU20
3
663
Grabar Michelle
SV Mariazell
GER
2000
5,72
(0,0)
3./I
5,45
(-0,8)
5,71
(-0,6)
5,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,70
(+0,5)
x
(-0,4)
WJU20
4
546
Uhl Eva
LSG Aalen
GER
2001
5,53
(+1,8)
4./I
5,31
(0,0)
5,30
(+0,4)
5,35
(-0,3)
5,28
(-0,1)
5,53
(+1,8)
5,12
(-1,4)
WJU18
5
642
Kotzan Anne
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
5,45
(-0,5)
5./I
5,39
x
(-0,9)
x
(-0,3)
5,31
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
5,45
(-0,5)
WJU20
6
777
Flaig Katharina
TSV Rottweil
GER
2002
5,39
(-0,5)
6./I
5,39
(-0,5)
x
(-0,9)
x
5,13
(+0,4)
x
x
(0,0)
WJU18
7
290
Beyer Sarah
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2001
5,30
(0,0)
7./I
5,03
(+0,5)
5,09
(-0,5)
5,27
(+0,6)
4,97
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
5,30
(0,0)
WJU18
8
536
Schlag Lena
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2000
5,22
(+0,9)
8./I
5,22
(+0,9)
5,16
(-0,2)
5,14
(-0,8)
5,15
(-0,6)
-
-
WJU20
9
819
Krems Sarah
TV Mörsch
GER
1999
5,15
(+0,3)
9./I
5,08
(0,0)
5,14
(-0,6)
5,15
(+0,3)
WJU20
10
289
Mittag Nele
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2002
5,14
(+0,7)
10./I
4,71
(+0,2)
4,93
(-0,1)
5,14
(+0,7)
WJU18
511
Sigel Kathrin
LG Teck
GER
2000
NM
./I
x
(+1,3)
x
(-0,8)
x
(-1,1)
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
368
Stäbler Lena
LG Filder
GER
2000
5,74
(0,0)
1./I
5,63
(-0,5)
5,56
(0,0)
5,66
(0,0)
5,70
(+0,3)
5,58
(+0,2)
5,74
(0,0)
WJU20
2
301
Benzinger Naemi
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
1999
5,74
(+1,0)
2./I
x
(+0,1)
5,37
(-0,5)
5,74
(+1,0)
5,59
(0,0)
5,60
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
WJU20
3
663
Grabar Michelle
SV Mariazell
GER
2000
5,72
(0,0)
3./I
5,45
(-0,8)
5,71
(-0,6)
5,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,70
(+0,5)
x
(-0,4)
WJU20
4
642
Kotzan Anne
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
5,45
(-0,5)
5./I
5,39
x
(-0,9)
x
(-0,3)
5,31
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
5,45
(-0,5)
WJU20
5
536
Schlag Lena
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2000
5,22
(+0,9)
8./I
5,22
(+0,9)
5,16
(-0,2)
5,14
(-0,8)
5,15
(-0,6)
-
-
WJU20
6
819
Krems Sarah
TV Mörsch
GER
1999
5,15
(+0,3)
9./I
5,08
(0,0)
5,14
(-0,6)
5,15
(+0,3)
WJU20
511
Sigel Kathrin
LG Teck
GER
2000
NM
./I
x
(+1,3)
x
(-0,8)
x
(-1,1)
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
546
Uhl Eva
LSG Aalen
GER
2001
5,53
(+1,8)
4./I
5,31
(0,0)
5,30
(+0,4)
5,35
(-0,3)
5,28
(-0,1)
5,53
(+1,8)
5,12
(-1,4)
WJU18
2
777
Flaig Katharina
TSV Rottweil
GER
2002
5,39
(-0,5)
6./I
5,39
(-0,5)
x
(-0,9)
x
5,13
(+0,4)
x
x
(0,0)
WJU18
3
290
Beyer Sarah
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2001
5,30
(0,0)
7./I
5,03
(+0,5)
5,09
(-0,5)
5,27
(+0,6)
4,97
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
5,30
(0,0)
WJU18
4
289
Mittag Nele
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2002
5,14
(+0,7)
10./I
4,71
(+0,2)
4,93
(-0,1)
5,14
(+0,7)
WJU18