Hochsprung Meeting mit Bawü M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,89
1,93
1,96
1,99
2,02
2,04
2,05
2,08
2,11
2,13
Info
1
193
Heidu Alexander
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
2,11
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
2
702
Rothenburger Nick
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1997
1,99
2./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
810
Renz Ruven
TV Eppingen
GER
2000
1,93
3./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
617
Heubach Stefan
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
GER
1997
1,93
4./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
457
Burk Maximilian
LG Rems-Welland
GER
2000
1,89
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
357
Meier Niklas
LG Filder
GER
2000
1,85
6./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
504
Kretschmer Niklas
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
1998
1,85
6./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
559
Bernhardt Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
1,80
8./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
660
Wierse Max
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
GER
1999
1,80
8./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,89
1,93
1,96
1,99
2,02
2,04
2,05
2,08
2,11
2,13
Info
1
193
Heidu Alexander
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
2,11
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
2
702
Rothenburger Nick
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1997
1,99
2./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
617
Heubach Stefan
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
GER
1997
1,93
4./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
504
Kretschmer Niklas
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
1998
1,85
6./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,89
1,93
1,96
1,99
2,02
2,04
2,05
2,08
2,11
2,13
Info
1
810
Renz Ruven
TV Eppingen
GER
2000
1,93
3./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
457
Burk Maximilian
LG Rems-Welland
GER
2000
1,89
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
357
Meier Niklas
LG Filder
GER
2000
1,85
6./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
559
Bernhardt Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
1,80
8./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
660
Wierse Max
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
GER
1999
1,80
8./I
O
O
XXX