Kugelstoß BaWü-Meisterschaften U20 WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
371
Riedel Lea
LG Filder
GER
1999
14,90
1./I
x
13,93
14,90
14,71
14,36
14,74
WJU20
4000g
2
633
Kinzel Antonia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
14,00
2./I
12,69
13,79
14,00
x
x
13,97
WJU20
4000g
3
380
Stumpf Sophie
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2000
13,64
3./I
13,64
x
x
13,42
x
x
WJU20
4000g
4
844
Schiele Katharina
Unterländer LG
GER
2000
13,24
4./I
13,23
13,20
13,24
13,23
13,16
13,07
WJU20
4000g
5
619
Seydel Antonia
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2000
12,42
5./I
12,01
12,21
12,41
12,42
x
x
WJU20
4000g
6
943
Wernli Samira
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
1999
11,98
6./I
11,30
11,43
11,28
11,28
11,42
11,98
WJU20
4000g
7
623
Metzinger Josefa
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2001
11,29
7./I
10,19
10,82
10,34
11,21
11,27
11,29
WJU20
4000g
8
661
Blust Lisa
SV Mariazell
GER
2000
10,19
8./I
9,32
9,22
10,19
9,07
9,87
9,89
WJU20
4000g
9
644
Einsiedler Anna
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
9,59
9./I
9,47
9,59
9,07
WJU20
4000g
10
725
Watson Moira
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
2000
9,14
10./I
9,14
8,79
8,80
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
371
Riedel Lea
LG Filder
GER
1999
14,90
1./I
x
13,93
14,90
14,71
14,36
14,74
WJU20
4000g
2
633
Kinzel Antonia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
14,00
2./I
12,69
13,79
14,00
x
x
13,97
WJU20
4000g
3
380
Stumpf Sophie
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2000
13,64
3./I
13,64
x
x
13,42
x
x
WJU20
4000g
4
844
Schiele Katharina
Unterländer LG
GER
2000
13,24
4./I
13,23
13,20
13,24
13,23
13,16
13,07
WJU20
4000g
5
619
Seydel Antonia
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2000
12,42
5./I
12,01
12,21
12,41
12,42
x
x
WJU20
4000g
6
943
Wernli Samira
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
1999
11,98
6./I
11,30
11,43
11,28
11,28
11,42
11,98
WJU20
4000g
7
623
Metzinger Josefa
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2001
11,29
7./I
10,19
10,82
10,34
11,21
11,27
11,29
WJU20
4000g
8
661
Blust Lisa
SV Mariazell
GER
2000
10,19
8./I
9,32
9,22
10,19
9,07
9,87
9,89
WJU20
4000g
9
644
Einsiedler Anna
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
9,59
9./I
9,47
9,59
9,07
WJU20
4000g
10
725
Watson Moira
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
2000
9,14
10./I
9,14
8,79
8,80
WJU20
4000g