400m BaWü-Meisterschaften U20 WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
866
Goller Nicola
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2000
57.90
1./II
2
865
Bossemeyer Kira
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2000
58.18
1./I
3
804
Giesche Antonia
TV Bretten
GER
2000
58.91
2./II
4
418
Gruhler Katharina
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
59.16
3./II
5
659
Mlinzk Luisa
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2001
59.28
4./II
6
451
Kleyer Carolin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
59.55
2./I
7
244
Ganter Maja
LAC Freiburg
GER
1999
60.40
5./II
8
608
Breitschwerdt Victoria
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2002
60.66
3./I
9
486
Hieber Bernadette
LG Staufen
GER
2000
60.71
4./I
10
505
Burkhardt Jasmin
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
2002
61.56
6./II
11
604
Binder Kathrin
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2002
63.90
5./I
12
412
Schäfer Laura
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2001
65.10
6./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
866
Goller Nicola
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2000
57.90
1./II
2
865
Bossemeyer Kira
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2000
58.18
1./I
3
804
Giesche Antonia
TV Bretten
GER
2000
58.91
2./II
4
418
Gruhler Katharina
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
59.16
3./II
5
451
Kleyer Carolin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
59.55
2./I
6
244
Ganter Maja
LAC Freiburg
GER
1999
60.40
5./II
7
486
Hieber Bernadette
LG Staufen
GER
2000
60.71
4./I
8
505
Burkhardt Jasmin
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
2002
61.56
6./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
659
Mlinzk Luisa
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2001
59.28
4./II
2
608
Breitschwerdt Victoria
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2002
60.66
3./I
3
604
Binder Kathrin
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2002
63.90
5./I
4
412
Schäfer Laura
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2001
65.10
6./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
865
Bossemeyer Kira
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2000
58.18
2
451
Kleyer Carolin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
59.55
3
608
Breitschwerdt Victoria
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2002
60.66
4
486
Hieber Bernadette
LG Staufen
GER
2000
60.71
5
604
Binder Kathrin
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2002
63.90
6
412
Schäfer Laura
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2001
65.10
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
866
Goller Nicola
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2000
57.90
2
804
Giesche Antonia
TV Bretten
GER
2000
58.91
3
418
Gruhler Katharina
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
59.16
4
659
Mlinzk Luisa
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2001
59.28
5
244
Ganter Maja
LAC Freiburg
GER
1999
60.40
6
505
Burkhardt Jasmin
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
2002
61.56