200m BaWü-Meisterschaften U20 WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,2, III:-0,2, IV:-0,2, V:-0,2, VI:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
717
Polk Keesha Naomi
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
2001
24,89
1./III
2
368
Stäbler Lena
LG Filder
GER
2000
25,26
1./VI
3
864
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2000
25,27
2./VI
4
697
Kreiser Sarah
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2000
25,28
3./VI
5
423
Müller Anna
LG Offenburg
GER
2000
25,43
4./VI
6
302
Lechleitner Elisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
1999
25,62
5./VI
7
478
Henninger Linda
LG Staufen
GER
1999
25,80
1./V
8
419
Cornel Berit
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
25,84
1./IV
9
744
Koch Jessica
TSV Crailsheim
GER
2000
25,97
2./V
10
480
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
GER
1999
26,04
3./V
11
475
Grimm Leona
LG Staufen
GER
2000
26,20
6./VI
12
418
Gruhler Katharina
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
26,32
2./IV
13
413
Sieder Emma
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2001
26,34
3./IV
14
410
Tempel Tabea
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2002
26,43
4./IV
15
762
Schermann Marieke
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2001
26,46
5./IV
16
411
Mahl Selina
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2001
26,51
1./II
17
403
Fegert Caroline
LG Nagoldtal
GER
2000
26,52
4./V
18
543
Abele Jule
LSG Aalen
GER
2000
26,60
2./III
19
608
Breitschwerdt Victoria
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2002
26,61
6./IV
20
776
Banholzer Salome
TSV Rottweil
GER
2001
26,65
3./III
21
289
Mittag Nele
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2002
26,76
5./V
22
486
Hieber Bernadette
LG Staufen
GER
2000
26,80
4./III
23
778
Weidle Carolin
TSV Schmiden
GER
2000
26,94
2./II
24
485
Dosch Mia
LG Staufen
GER
2001
27,05
3./II
25
367
Alber Lisa
LG Filder
GER
2000
27,16
5./III
26
434
Weingarten Friederike
LG Radolfzell
GER
1999
27,17
6./III
27
645
Meissner Aimèe
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
27,22
4./II
28
558
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
27,29
1./I
29
472
Baier Frederika
LG Staufen
GER
2002
27,53
2./I
30
545
Mayer Paula
LSG Aalen
GER
2000
27,63
6./V
31
542
Lessle Anna
LSG Aalen
GER
2000
27,70
3./I
32
604
Binder Kathrin
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2002
27,73
5./II
33
822
Renninger Inka
TV Oberhaugstett
GER
1999
27,80
4./I
483
Schrader Annika
LG Staufen
GER
2001
Can
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,2, III:-0,2, IV:-0,2, V:-0,2, VI:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
717
Polk Keesha Naomi
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
2001
24,89
1./III
2
368
Stäbler Lena
LG Filder
GER
2000
25,26
1./VI
3
864
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2000
25,27
2./VI
4
697
Kreiser Sarah
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2000
25,28
3./VI
5
423
Müller Anna
LG Offenburg
GER
2000
25,43
4./VI
6
302
Lechleitner Elisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
1999
25,62
5./VI
7
478
Henninger Linda
LG Staufen
GER
1999
25,80
1./V
8
419
Cornel Berit
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
25,84
1./IV
9
744
Koch Jessica
TSV Crailsheim
GER
2000
25,97
2./V
10
480
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
GER
1999
26,04
3./V
11
475
Grimm Leona
LG Staufen
GER
2000
26,20
6./VI
12
418
Gruhler Katharina
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
26,32
2./IV
13
413
Sieder Emma
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2001
26,34
3./IV
14
410
Tempel Tabea
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2002
26,43
4./IV
15
762
Schermann Marieke
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2001
26,46
5./IV
16
411
Mahl Selina
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2001
26,51
1./II
17
403
Fegert Caroline
LG Nagoldtal
GER
2000
26,52
4./V
18
543
Abele Jule
LSG Aalen
GER
2000
26,60
2./III
19
608
Breitschwerdt Victoria
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2002
26,61
6./IV
20
776
Banholzer Salome
TSV Rottweil
GER
2001
26,65
3./III
21
289
Mittag Nele
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2002
26,76
5./V
22
486
Hieber Bernadette
LG Staufen
GER
2000
26,80
4./III
23
778
Weidle Carolin
TSV Schmiden
GER
2000
26,94
2./II
24
485
Dosch Mia
LG Staufen
GER
2001
27,05
3./II
25
367
Alber Lisa
LG Filder
GER
2000
27,16
5./III
26
434
Weingarten Friederike
LG Radolfzell
GER
1999
27,17
6./III
27
558
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
27,29
1./I
28
472
Baier Frederika
LG Staufen
GER
2002
27,53
2./I
29
545
Mayer Paula
LSG Aalen
GER
2000
27,63
6./V
30
542
Lessle Anna
LSG Aalen
GER
2000
27,70
3./I
31
604
Binder Kathrin
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2002
27,73
5./II
32
822
Renninger Inka
TV Oberhaugstett
GER
1999
27,80
4./I
483
Schrader Annika
LG Staufen
GER
2001
Can
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,2, III:-0,2, IV:-0,2, V:-0,2, VI:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
645
Meissner Aimèe
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
27,22
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
558
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
27,29
2
472
Baier Frederika
LG Staufen
GER
2002
27,53
3
542
Lessle Anna
LSG Aalen
GER
2000
27,70
4
822
Renninger Inka
TV Oberhaugstett
GER
1999
27,80
483
Schrader Annika
LG Staufen
GER
2001
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
411
Mahl Selina
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2001
26,51
2
778
Weidle Carolin
TSV Schmiden
GER
2000
26,94
3
485
Dosch Mia
LG Staufen
GER
2001
27,05
4
645
Meissner Aimèe
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
27,22
5
604
Binder Kathrin
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2002
27,73
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
717
Polk Keesha Naomi
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
2001
24,89
2
543
Abele Jule
LSG Aalen
GER
2000
26,60
3
776
Banholzer Salome
TSV Rottweil
GER
2001
26,65
4
486
Hieber Bernadette
LG Staufen
GER
2000
26,80
5
367
Alber Lisa
LG Filder
GER
2000
27,16
6
434
Weingarten Friederike
LG Radolfzell
GER
1999
27,17
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
419
Cornel Berit
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
25,84
2
418
Gruhler Katharina
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
26,32
3
413
Sieder Emma
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2001
26,34
4
410
Tempel Tabea
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2002
26,43
5
762
Schermann Marieke
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2001
26,46
6
608
Breitschwerdt Victoria
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2002
26,61
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
478
Henninger Linda
LG Staufen
GER
1999
25,80
2
744
Koch Jessica
TSV Crailsheim
GER
2000
25,97
3
480
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
GER
1999
26,04
4
403
Fegert Caroline
LG Nagoldtal
GER
2000
26,52
5
289
Mittag Nele
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2002
26,76
6
545
Mayer Paula
LSG Aalen
GER
2000
27,63
Zeitlauf 6
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
368
Stäbler Lena
LG Filder
GER
2000
25,26
2
864
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2000
25,27
3
697
Kreiser Sarah
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2000
25,28
4
423
Müller Anna
LG Offenburg
GER
2000
25,43
5
302
Lechleitner Elisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
1999
25,62
6
475
Grimm Leona
LG Staufen
GER
2000
26,20