1500m Meeting mit BaWü W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 22:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
454
Geißler Linda
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2000
4:37.42
1./I
2
445
Hettich Sarah
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1991
4:37.84
2./I
3
446
Flacke Johanna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
4:42.49
3./I
4
430
Schreindl Susanne
LG Passau
GER
1991
4:42.95
4./I
5
151
Mair Vera
Österreich
AUT
1997
4:44.30
5./I
6
449
Knirsch Lena
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1996
4:45.03
6./I
7
596
Steinbach Lea
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
2000
4:48.26
7./I
8
849
Reischmann Katrin
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1996
4:49.11
8./I
9
331
Alt Antje
LG Brenztal
GER
1999
4:52.14
9./I
10
995
Vetter Jule
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2000
4:52.64
10./I
11
456
Bäuerle Katja
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4:52.74
11./I
12
921
Miletic Nina
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
2001
4:52.93
12./I
13
920
Miletic Tina
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
2001
4:53.26
13./I
14
382
Bauer Mareike
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1994
4:55.08
14./I
15
572
Zschau Romy
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2000
5:01.53
15./I
16
198
Klappenberger Luisa
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
5:04.17
16./I
17
999
Eadon Ella
Großbritanien
GBR
1997
5:06.51
17./I
18
825
Zimmermann Meike
TV Rottenburg
GER
2002
5:10.62
18./I
19
246
Ritter Julia
LAC Freiburg
GER
2000
5:10.93
19./I
20
795
Schäfer Vivien
TV 1847 Bühl
GER
2002
5:14.99
20./I
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
445
Hettich Sarah
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1991
4:37.84
2./I
2
446
Flacke Johanna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
4:42.49
3./I
3
430
Schreindl Susanne
LG Passau
GER
1991
4:42.95
4./I
4
151
Mair Vera
Österreich
AUT
1997
4:44.30
5./I
5
449
Knirsch Lena
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1996
4:45.03
6./I
6
849
Reischmann Katrin
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1996
4:49.11
8./I
7
382
Bauer Mareike
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1994
4:55.08
14./I
8
999
Eadon Ella
Großbritanien
GBR
1997
5:06.51
17./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
596
Steinbach Lea
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
2000
4:48.26
7./I
2
331
Alt Antje
LG Brenztal
GER
1999
4:52.14
9./I
3
995
Vetter Jule
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2000
4:52.64
10./I
4
456
Bäuerle Katja
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4:52.74
11./I
5
572
Zschau Romy
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2000
5:01.53
15./I
6
246
Ritter Julia
LAC Freiburg
GER
2000
5:10.93
19./I
7
795
Schäfer Vivien
TV 1847 Bühl
GER
2002
5:14.99
20./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
454
Geißler Linda
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2000
4:37.42
1./I
2
921
Miletic Nina
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
2001
4:52.93
12./I
3
920
Miletic Tina
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
2001
4:53.26
13./I
4
198
Klappenberger Luisa
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
5:04.17
16./I
5
825
Zimmermann Meike
TV Rottenburg
GER
2002
5:10.62
18./I