200m BaWü-Meisterschaften U20 MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,2, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
854
Sproll William
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1999
22,11
1./III
2
761
Voss Yannic
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1999
22,28
2./III
3
590
Dammert Leon
SG Bad Schönborn
GER
1999
22,38
1./II
4
715
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
GER
2000
22,46
3./III
5
867
Schneider Lukas
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1999
22,62
1./I
6
868
Evers Leon
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2002
22,72
2./II
7
398
Kuhn Niklas
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
1999
22,74
4./III
8
308
Beirle Pascal
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
1999
22,84
3./II
9
862
Evers Vincent
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2002
22,91
4./II
10
772
Loroff Nils
TSV Riederich
GER
2000
22,95
5./III
11
917
Schmuck Mike
LG Staufen
GER
2000
23,52
2./I
12
726
Ebinger Viktor
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
2000
23,77
3./I
13
773
Kurz Lukas
TSV Riederich
GER
1999
24,54
4./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,2, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
854
Sproll William
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1999
22,11
1./III
2
761
Voss Yannic
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1999
22,28
2./III
3
590
Dammert Leon
SG Bad Schönborn
GER
1999
22,38
1./II
4
715
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
GER
2000
22,46
3./III
5
867
Schneider Lukas
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1999
22,62
1./I
6
868
Evers Leon
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2002
22,72
2./II
7
398
Kuhn Niklas
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
1999
22,74
4./III
8
308
Beirle Pascal
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
1999
22,84
3./II
9
862
Evers Vincent
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2002
22,91
4./II
10
772
Loroff Nils
TSV Riederich
GER
2000
22,95
5./III
11
917
Schmuck Mike
LG Staufen
GER
2000
23,52
2./I
12
726
Ebinger Viktor
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
2000
23,77
3./I
13
773
Kurz Lukas
TSV Riederich
GER
1999
24,54
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
867
Schneider Lukas
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1999
22,62
2
917
Schmuck Mike
LG Staufen
GER
2000
23,52
3
726
Ebinger Viktor
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
2000
23,77
4
773
Kurz Lukas
TSV Riederich
GER
1999
24,54
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
590
Dammert Leon
SG Bad Schönborn
GER
1999
22,38
2
868
Evers Leon
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2002
22,72
3
308
Beirle Pascal
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
1999
22,84
4
862
Evers Vincent
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
2002
22,91
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
854
Sproll William
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1999
22,11
2
761
Voss Yannic
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1999
22,28
3
715
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
GER
2000
22,46
4
398
Kuhn Niklas
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
1999
22,74
5
772
Loroff Nils
TSV Riederich
GER
2000
22,95