Weitsprung Meeting W, WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 19:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
915
Müller Laura
Unterländer LG
GER
2004
5,58
(-0,1)
1./I
5,46
(-0,4)
x
5,58
(-0,1)
5,56
(-0,1)
5,52
(-0,1)
5,41
(-0,1)
WJU18
2
860
Schlegel Nadine
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1997
5,49
(0,0)
2./I
5,28
(-0,2)
5,29
(0,0)
5,38
(0,0)
5,49
(0,0)
5,42
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
W
3
790
Gohl Xenia
TUS Metzingen
GER
2002
5,49
(0,0)
3./I
5,09
(-0,2)
5,35
(0,0)
5,15
(-0,5)
5,30
(-0,1)
5,42
(-0,4)
5,49
(0,0)
WJU18
4
503
Mees Jana
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
1995
5,45
(0,0)
4./I
5,26
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
5,45
(0,0)
5,42
(-0,1)
x
x
(-0,1)
W
5
502
Eissler Jule Sophie
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
1998
5,44
(-0,3)
5./I
5,25
(-0,1)
5,33
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
5,32
(0,0)
5,44
(-0,3)
x
(-0,1)
W
6
994
Bihrer Isabelle
TB Bad Cannstatt
GER
1991
5,42
(-0,6)
6./I
5,18
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
5,42
(-0,6)
5,41
(+0,1)
5,18
(-0,1)
5,30
(0,0)
W
7
195
Reil Ann-Kathrin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
5,39
(0,0)
7./I
5,23
(+0,1)
5,14
(+0,1)
x
(-0,2)
5,39
(0,0)
5,23
(0,0)
5,33
(-0,3)
W
8
551
Füseler Sandra
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1994
5,21
(0,0)
8./I
5,12
(-0,3)
5,21
(0,0)
x
(-0,4)
5,01
(-0,2)
-
-
W
9
266
Jauch Kaya
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2003
5,19
(-0,1)
9./I
5,16
(0,0)
4,96
(-0,2)
5,19
(-0,1)
WJU18
10
291
Englberger Sylvia
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2001
5,08
(0,0)
10./I
4,98
(0,0)
5,08
(0,0)
5,08
(0,0)
WJU18
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
860
Schlegel Nadine
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1997
5,49
(0,0)
2./I
5,28
(-0,2)
5,29
(0,0)
5,38
(0,0)
5,49
(0,0)
5,42
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
W
2
503
Mees Jana
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
1995
5,45
(0,0)
4./I
5,26
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
5,45
(0,0)
5,42
(-0,1)
x
x
(-0,1)
W
3
502
Eissler Jule Sophie
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
1998
5,44
(-0,3)
5./I
5,25
(-0,1)
5,33
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
5,32
(0,0)
5,44
(-0,3)
x
(-0,1)
W
4
994
Bihrer Isabelle
TB Bad Cannstatt
GER
1991
5,42
(-0,6)
6./I
5,18
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
5,42
(-0,6)
5,41
(+0,1)
5,18
(-0,1)
5,30
(0,0)
W
5
195
Reil Ann-Kathrin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
5,39
(0,0)
7./I
5,23
(+0,1)
5,14
(+0,1)
x
(-0,2)
5,39
(0,0)
5,23
(0,0)
5,33
(-0,3)
W
6
551
Füseler Sandra
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1994
5,21
(0,0)
8./I
5,12
(-0,3)
5,21
(0,0)
x
(-0,4)
5,01
(-0,2)
-
-
W
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
915
Müller Laura
Unterländer LG
GER
2004
5,58
(-0,1)
1./I
5,46
(-0,4)
x
5,58
(-0,1)
5,56
(-0,1)
5,52
(-0,1)
5,41
(-0,1)
WJU18
2
790
Gohl Xenia
TUS Metzingen
GER
2002
5,49
(0,0)
3./I
5,09
(-0,2)
5,35
(0,0)
5,15
(-0,5)
5,30
(-0,1)
5,42
(-0,4)
5,49
(0,0)
WJU18
3
266
Jauch Kaya
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2003
5,19
(-0,1)
9./I
5,16
(0,0)
4,96
(-0,2)
5,19
(-0,1)
WJU18
4
291
Englberger Sylvia
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2001
5,08
(0,0)
10./I
4,98
(0,0)
5,08
(0,0)
5,08
(0,0)
WJU18