4x100m W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2018 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASC Darmstadt 1
Haaf, Ariane (1997); Hudak, Katharina (1994); Sander, Anika (1997); Geffert, Maike (1996);
 
48.54
1./I
2
StG Untermain II
Kuhl, Ann-Kathrin (2000); Faddad, Imane (2001); Barchet, Vivien (1999); Krauskopf, Josephine (1998);
GER
49.96
2./I
3
StG Untermain III 1
Kummer, Emma (2004); Opferkuch, Alicia (2004); Kropp, Nina Marie (2003); Clesle, Caja (2004);
GER
52.53
1./II
4
StG Nauheim/Königstädten/Trebur
Wölter, Finya (2003); Bargel, Laura (1994); Einsfeld, Doreen (1991); Melchior, Katharina (1999);
GER
53.16
3./I
5
Wiesbadener LV 1
Machulak, Kamila (2003); Rollberg, Larissa (2004); Albrecht, Hannah (2004); Kind, Anika (2004);
GER
53.20
2./II
6
ASC Darmstadt 2
Peixoto Barbosa, Julia (1996); Westphal, Hanna (1999); Rückert, Katharina (1995); Wissmann, Sina (2001);
 
54.80
4./I
7
StG Untermain III 2
Metzmann, Lea (2005); Herold, Luisa (2004); Singer, Jula (2004); Jochmann, Lucia (2003);
GER
55.68
3./II
8
TV Idstein 1
Bernhard, Enna (2003); Wakulat, Selina (2002); Leibfritz, Amelie (2002); Kotitschke, Nele (2002);
GER
58.00
4./II
TV Idstein 4
Willhardt, Nele (2004); Wissig, Louisa (2004); Gellhaus, Sarah (2004); Braun, Luisa (2004);
 
aufg.
StG Untermain II
Bertich, Alicia (2002); Wink, Lea (2000); Saathoff, Miriam (2001); Buhmann, Jamie-Lee (2002);
GER
aufg.
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 1
Stein, Sina (1991); Heuft, Maria (1996); Breunig, Theresa (1992); Schwab, Hanna (1999);
GER
abg
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASC Darmstadt 1
Haaf, Ariane (1997); Hudak, Katharina (1994); Sander, Anika (1997); Geffert, Maike (1996);
 
48.54
1./I
2
StG Untermain II
Kuhl, Ann-Kathrin (2000); Faddad, Imane (2001); Barchet, Vivien (1999); Krauskopf, Josephine (1998);
GER
49.96
2./I
3
StG Nauheim/Königstädten/Trebur
Wölter, Finya (2003); Bargel, Laura (1994); Einsfeld, Doreen (1991); Melchior, Katharina (1999);
GER
53.16
3./I
4
ASC Darmstadt 2
Peixoto Barbosa, Julia (1996); Westphal, Hanna (1999); Rückert, Katharina (1995); Wissmann, Sina (2001);
 
54.80
4./I
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 1
Stein, Sina (1991); Heuft, Maria (1996); Breunig, Theresa (1992); Schwab, Hanna (1999);
GER
abg
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
StG Untermain II
Bertich, Alicia (2002); Wink, Lea (2000); Saathoff, Miriam (2001); Buhmann, Jamie-Lee (2002);
GER
aufg.
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Wiesbadener LV 1
Machulak, Kamila (2003); Rollberg, Larissa (2004); Albrecht, Hannah (2004); Kind, Anika (2004);
GER
53.20
2./II
2
TV Idstein 1
Bernhard, Enna (2003); Wakulat, Selina (2002); Leibfritz, Amelie (2002); Kotitschke, Nele (2002);
GER
58.00
4./II
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Untermain III 1
Kummer, Emma (2004); Opferkuch, Alicia (2004); Kropp, Nina Marie (2003); Clesle, Caja (2004);
GER
52.53
1./II
2
StG Untermain III 2
Metzmann, Lea (2005); Herold, Luisa (2004); Singer, Jula (2004); Jochmann, Lucia (2003);
GER
55.68
3./II
TV Idstein 4
Willhardt, Nele (2004); Wissig, Louisa (2004); Gellhaus, Sarah (2004); Braun, Luisa (2004);
 
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASC Darmstadt 1
Haaf, Ariane (1997); Hudak, Katharina (1994); Sander, Anika (1997); Geffert, Maike (1996);
 
48.54
2
StG Untermain II
Kuhl, Ann-Kathrin (2000); Faddad, Imane (2001); Barchet, Vivien (1999); Krauskopf, Josephine (1998);
GER
49.96
3
StG Nauheim/Königstädten/Trebur
Wölter, Finya (2003); Bargel, Laura (1994); Einsfeld, Doreen (1991); Melchior, Katharina (1999);
GER
53.16
4
ASC Darmstadt 2
Peixoto Barbosa, Julia (1996); Westphal, Hanna (1999); Rückert, Katharina (1995); Wissmann, Sina (2001);
 
54.80
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 1
Stein, Sina (1991); Heuft, Maria (1996); Breunig, Theresa (1992); Schwab, Hanna (1999);
GER
abg
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Untermain III 1
Kummer, Emma (2004); Opferkuch, Alicia (2004); Kropp, Nina Marie (2003); Clesle, Caja (2004);
GER
52.53
2
Wiesbadener LV 1
Machulak, Kamila (2003); Rollberg, Larissa (2004); Albrecht, Hannah (2004); Kind, Anika (2004);
GER
53.20
3
StG Untermain III 2
Metzmann, Lea (2005); Herold, Luisa (2004); Singer, Jula (2004); Jochmann, Lucia (2003);
GER
55.68
4
TV Idstein 1
Bernhard, Enna (2003); Wakulat, Selina (2002); Leibfritz, Amelie (2002); Kotitschke, Nele (2002);
GER
58.00
TV Idstein 4
Willhardt, Nele (2004); Wissig, Louisa (2004); Gellhaus, Sarah (2004); Braun, Luisa (2004);
 
aufg.
StG Untermain II
Bertich, Alicia (2002); Wink, Lea (2000); Saathoff, Miriam (2001); Buhmann, Jamie-Lee (2002);
GER
aufg.