Hochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 16:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.80
1.85
Info
1
49
Dubovitskaya Nadezhda
Kasachstan
KAZ
1998
1.80
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
130
Heidinger Julia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
1.73
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
3
100
Wehrmann Carlotta
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1993
1.67
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
181
Linse Franka
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2001
1.64
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
248
Wienen Laura Frederieke
Moerser Sportclub
GER
2000
1.61
5./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
229
Kaiser Leoni
TV Lengerich
GER
2002
1.61
6./I
-
O
XO
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
236
Deeken Luisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2001
1.61
7./I
-
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
91
Terhardt Fiona
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
1.55
8./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
237
Anders Johanna
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
1.55
9./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
68
Dangelmaier Enie
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
1.55
10./I
-
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.80
1.85
Info
1
49
Dubovitskaya Nadezhda
Kasachstan
KAZ
1998
1.80
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
130
Heidinger Julia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
1.73
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
3
100
Wehrmann Carlotta
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1993
1.67
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.80
1.85
Info
1
248
Wienen Laura Frederieke
Moerser Sportclub
GER
2000
1.61
5./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
237
Anders Johanna
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
1.55
9./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.80
1.85
Info
1
181
Linse Franka
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2001
1.64
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
229
Kaiser Leoni
TV Lengerich
GER
2002
1.61
6./I
-
O
XO
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
236
Deeken Luisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2001
1.61
7./I
-
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.80
1.85
Info
1
91
Terhardt Fiona
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
1.55
8./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
68
Dangelmaier Enie
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
1.55
10./I
-
XXO
O
XXO
XXX