200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 19:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.8, II:+0.8, III:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Müller Steven
LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1990
20.79
1./I
2
38
Shepherd Agbeko
Ghana
GHA
1985
21.64
1./II
3
169
Breitkopf Jonas
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
21.69
2./I
4
175
Sanders Manuel
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1998
21.70
2./II
5
83
Vißer Henry
LAZ Rhede
GER
1998
21.87
3./II
6
176
Genenger Lukas
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
21.95
3./I
7
70
Heweling Simon
LAZ Rhede
GER
1998
22.01
4./I
8
101
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
22.11
4./II
9
102
Kezmann Jan Marcel
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1998
22.12
5./II
10
140
Horn Dennis
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
22.16
1./III
11
142
Pröve Björn Rasmus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22.78
2./III
11
228
Gippert Jochen
TV Herkenrath
GER
1977
22.78
2./III
13
177
Condé Imail-Jean
SCC Berlin
GER
1992
22.88
6./II
14
149
Emanuel Kaj
Niederlande
NED
1988
22.89
4./III
15
9
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
23.63
5./III
188
Vanan Jeff
Surinam
SUR
1992
abg
143
Faßbender Jens
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1989
abg
11
Tromp Jorén
Aruba
ARU
1988
n.a.
21
Mutebwa Jonathan
AV Lycurgus
NED
1993
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Müller Steven
LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1990
20.79
2
169
Breitkopf Jonas
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
21.69
3
176
Genenger Lukas
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
21.95
4
70
Heweling Simon
LAZ Rhede
GER
1998
22.01
188
Vanan Jeff
Surinam
SUR
1992
abg
11
Tromp Jorén
Aruba
ARU
1988
n.a.
21
Mutebwa Jonathan
AV Lycurgus
NED
1993
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Shepherd Agbeko
Ghana
GHA
1985
21.64
2
175
Sanders Manuel
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1998
21.70
3
83
Vißer Henry
LAZ Rhede
GER
1998
21.87
4
101
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
22.11
5
102
Kezmann Jan Marcel
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1998
22.12
6
177
Condé Imail-Jean
SCC Berlin
GER
1992
22.88
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
140
Horn Dennis
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
22.16
2
142
Pröve Björn Rasmus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22.78
2
228
Gippert Jochen
TV Herkenrath
GER
1977
22.78
4
149
Emanuel Kaj
Niederlande
NED
1988
22.89
5
9
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
23.63
143
Faßbender Jens
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1989
abg