400m Hürden M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 17:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Paul Jacob
Großbritanien
GBR
1995
50.58
1./I
2
145
Couto Kurt
Mosambik
MOZ
1985
51.24
2./I
3
196
Hufnagl Dominik
SVS Schwechat
AUT
1997
52.46
3./I
4
209
von Wrede Christian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
52.55
4./I
5
246
Wolters Robert
VfL Eintracht Hannover
GER
1996
53.65
5./I
6
163
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
GER
2000
54.20
1./II
7
161
Kaspar Jonas
SC Myhl LA
GER
2001
54.92
2./II
8
80
Tigler Stefan
LAZ Rhede
GER
1997
56.05
3./II
9
227
Höller Bastian
TV Herkenrath
GER
1997
56.61
4./II
10
223
Koch Noah
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2000
56.90
5./II
11
78
Siebert Jan
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
56.92
6./II
12
221
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
57.90
7./II
13
224
Pens Jonathan
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
1996
58.49
6./I
208
Weispfennig Nils
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
DNF
1
Smidt Nick
AAC '61
NED
1997
DNS
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Paul Jacob
Großbritanien
GBR
1995
50.58
1./I
2
145
Couto Kurt
Mosambik
MOZ
1985
51.24
2./I
3
196
Hufnagl Dominik
SVS Schwechat
AUT
1997
52.46
3./I
4
209
von Wrede Christian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
52.55
4./I
5
246
Wolters Robert
VfL Eintracht Hannover
GER
1996
53.65
5./I
6
80
Tigler Stefan
LAZ Rhede
GER
1997
56.05
3./II
7
227
Höller Bastian
TV Herkenrath
GER
1997
56.61
4./II
8
221
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
57.90
7./II
9
224
Pens Jonathan
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
1996
58.49
6./I
208
Weispfennig Nils
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
DNF
1
Smidt Nick
AAC '61
NED
1997
DNS
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
163
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
GER
2000
54.20
1./II
2
223
Koch Noah
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2000
56.90
5./II
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
161
Kaspar Jonas
SC Myhl LA
GER
2001
54.92
2./II
2
78
Siebert Jan
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
56.92
6./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Paul Jacob
Großbritanien
GBR
1995
50.58
2
145
Couto Kurt
Mosambik
MOZ
1985
51.24
3
196
Hufnagl Dominik
SVS Schwechat
AUT
1997
52.46
4
209
von Wrede Christian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
52.55
5
246
Wolters Robert
VfL Eintracht Hannover
GER
1996
53.65
6
224
Pens Jonathan
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
1996
58.49
208
Weispfennig Nils
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
DNF
1
Smidt Nick
AAC '61
NED
1997
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
163
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
GER
2000
54.20
2
161
Kaspar Jonas
SC Myhl LA
GER
2001
54.92
3
80
Tigler Stefan
LAZ Rhede
GER
1997
56.05
4
227
Höller Bastian
TV Herkenrath
GER
1997
56.61
5
223
Koch Noah
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2000
56.90
6
78
Siebert Jan
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
56.92
7
221
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
57.90