400m Hürden W, WJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 17:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Böhm Djamila
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1994
56.54
1./I
2
131
Salterberg Christine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
56.95
2./I
3
207
Schulz Sylvia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
59.11
3./I
4
252
Grebo Shana
Haute Bretagne Athletisme
FRA
2000
60.14
4./I
5
225
Schlagenwerth Anna
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2002
61.27
1./II
6
55
Ahrens Lea
LAV Bad Harzburg
GER
1998
61.42
5./I
7
172
Wessling Judith
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
61.56
2./II
8
42
Richards Shona
Großbritanien
GBR
1995
61.66
6./I
9
53
Faltermann Laura
LA SV Herten
GER
1998
63.81
3./II
10
27
Hill Alexandra
Blackheath and Bromley
GBR
1993
64.03
4./II
11
52
Althoff Pia
LA SV Herten
GER
2001
64.87
5./II
12
69
Dangelmaier Nike
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
64.96
6./II
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Böhm Djamila
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1994
56.54
1./I
2
131
Salterberg Christine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
56.95
2./I
3
252
Grebo Shana
Haute Bretagne Athletisme
FRA
2000
60.14
4./I
4
55
Ahrens Lea
LAV Bad Harzburg
GER
1998
61.42
5./I
5
172
Wessling Judith
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
61.56
2./II
6
42
Richards Shona
Großbritanien
GBR
1995
61.66
6./I
7
53
Faltermann Laura
LA SV Herten
GER
1998
63.81
3./II
8
27
Hill Alexandra
Blackheath and Bromley
GBR
1993
64.03
4./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
207
Schulz Sylvia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
59.11
3./I
2
225
Schlagenwerth Anna
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2002
61.27
1./II
3
52
Althoff Pia
LA SV Herten
GER
2001
64.87
5./II
4
69
Dangelmaier Nike
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
64.96
6./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Böhm Djamila
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1994
56.54
2
131
Salterberg Christine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
56.95
3
207
Schulz Sylvia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
59.11
4
252
Grebo Shana
Haute Bretagne Athletisme
FRA
2000
60.14
5
55
Ahrens Lea
LAV Bad Harzburg
GER
1998
61.42
6
42
Richards Shona
Großbritanien
GBR
1995
61.66
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
225
Schlagenwerth Anna
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2002
61.27
2
172
Wessling Judith
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
61.56
3
53
Faltermann Laura
LA SV Herten
GER
1998
63.81
4
27
Hill Alexandra
Blackheath and Bromley
GBR
1993
64.03
5
52
Althoff Pia
LA SV Herten
GER
2001
64.87
6
69
Dangelmaier Nike
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
64.96