Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m Kinder W11 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Harzer Anna
SC Riesa
GER
2008
7,8*
q
1./II
2
82
Krauße Elisabeth
SV Chemie Nünchritz
GER
2008
8,0*
q
1./I
3
81
Herfurth Alina
SV Chemie Nünchritz
GER
2008
8,1*
q
2./II
4
83
Richter Emma
SV Chemie Nünchritz
GER
2008
8,3*
q
3./II
5
57
Lohse Hannah
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2008
8,4*
q
4./II
6
48
Hempelt Yumi
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2008
8,5*
1./III
6
65
Ramin Sophie
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2008
8,5*
2./I
8
14
Kießling Ella
SC Riesa
GER
2008
8,8*
3./I
9
62
Protz Annika
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2008
8,9*
5./II
10
36
Biereder Amelie
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2008
9,0*
4./I
10
74
Ubbelohde Maria
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2008
9,0*
2./III
12
8
Jensch Annabell
SC Riesa
GER
2008
9,3*
3./III
13
20
Müller Vivien
SC Riesa
GER
2008
9,4*
5./I
14
24
Sieber Anna-Marie
SC Riesa
GER
2008
9,5*
4./III
15
16
Kuhl Cosima
SC Riesa
GER
2008
9,6*
5./III
127
Proy Emilia
SV Lampertswalde
GER
2008
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
Krauße Elisabeth
SV Chemie Nünchritz
GER
2008
8,0*
q
2
65
Ramin Sophie
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2008
8,5*
3
14
Kießling Ella
SC Riesa
GER
2008
8,8*
4
36
Biereder Amelie
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2008
9,0*
5
20
Müller Vivien
SC Riesa
GER
2008
9,4*
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Harzer Anna
SC Riesa
GER
2008
7,8*
q
2
81
Herfurth Alina
SV Chemie Nünchritz
GER
2008
8,1*
q
3
83
Richter Emma
SV Chemie Nünchritz
GER
2008
8,3*
q
4
57
Lohse Hannah
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2008
8,4*
q
5
62
Protz Annika
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2008
8,9*
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Hempelt Yumi
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2008
8,5*
2
74
Ubbelohde Maria
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2008
9,0*
3
8
Jensch Annabell
SC Riesa
GER
2008
9,3*
4
24
Sieber Anna-Marie
SC Riesa
GER
2008
9,5*
5
16
Kuhl Cosima
SC Riesa
GER
2008
9,6*
127
Proy Emilia
SV Lampertswalde
GER
2008
DNS