Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m Kinder W8 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Meyer Skadi
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2012
7,8*
q
1./III
2
137
Domscheid Josephine
SV Motor Großenhain
GER
2011
7,9*
q
2./III
3
1
Barsch Pia
SC Riesa
GER
2011
8,0*
q
3./III
4
117
Arnhold Janine
SV Lampertswalde
GER
2011
8,1*
q
1./II
5
39
Fiedler Greta
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2011
8,2*
q
1./I
6
114
Wagner Svea
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
GER
2011
8,4*
q
2./I
6
120
Döring Leonie
SV Lampertswalde
GER
2012
8,4*
q
4./III
8
92
Geiser Lea Marie
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
GER
2011
8,5*
2./II
8
156
Zehme Editha
SV Motor Großenhain
GER
2012
8,5*
2./II
10
44
Hahnke Emma
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2011
8,6*
4./II
11
9
Henschel Luisa
SC Riesa
GER
2011
8,7*
5./II
11
19
Mühle Lotta
SC Riesa
GER
2011
8,7*
3./I
11
61
Neumann Clara
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2011
8,7*
3./I
14
63
Protz Hannah Elisabeth
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2012
9,5*
5./III
14
134
Borstnitz Hannah
SV Motor Großenhain
GER
2011
9,5*
5./I
98
Klimpel Paula
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
GER
2011
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Fiedler Greta
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2011
8,2*
q
2
114
Wagner Svea
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
GER
2011
8,4*
q
3
19
Mühle Lotta
SC Riesa
GER
2011
8,7*
3
61
Neumann Clara
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2011
8,7*
5
134
Borstnitz Hannah
SV Motor Großenhain
GER
2011
9,5*
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Arnhold Janine
SV Lampertswalde
GER
2011
8,1*
q
2
92
Geiser Lea Marie
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
GER
2011
8,5*
2
156
Zehme Editha
SV Motor Großenhain
GER
2012
8,5*
4
44
Hahnke Emma
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2011
8,6*
5
9
Henschel Luisa
SC Riesa
GER
2011
8,7*
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Meyer Skadi
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2012
7,8*
q
2
137
Domscheid Josephine
SV Motor Großenhain
GER
2011
7,9*
q
3
1
Barsch Pia
SC Riesa
GER
2011
8,0*
q
4
120
Döring Leonie
SV Lampertswalde
GER
2012
8,4*
q
5
63
Protz Hannah Elisabeth
SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER
2012
9,5*
98
Klimpel Paula
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
GER
2011
DNS