Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U20 Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.6, II:+0.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
292
Wehner Manuel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
10.99
Q
1./I
2
8
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2001
11.12
Q
1./II
2
441
Kühnel Nico
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
1999
11.12
Q
1./II
4
197
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
11.22
Q
2./I
5
293
Jahn Niklas
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2002
11.35
Q
3./I
6
367
Franz Niklas
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1999
11.43
Q
3./II
7
257
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2000
11.47
q
4./II
8
145
Hanz Florian
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
11.49
q
4./I
9
289
Reinhart Timo
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
11.50
5./I
10
299
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
11.53
5./II
11
147
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
11.60
6./II
12
904
Oelke Jannik
TV Wetzlar
GER
2001
11.66
6./I
13
569
Bayer Marcel
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2000
11.70
7./II
14
7
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2000
11.73
7./I
15
255
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
11.79
8./I
16
675
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
11.89
8./II
Zwischenlauf 1
Wind: -0.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
292
Wehner Manuel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
10.99
Q
2
197
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
11.22
Q
3
293
Jahn Niklas
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2002
11.35
Q
4
145
Hanz Florian
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
11.49
q
5
289
Reinhart Timo
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
11.50
6
904
Oelke Jannik
TV Wetzlar
GER
2001
11.66
7
7
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2000
11.73
8
255
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
11.79
Zwischenlauf 2
Wind: +0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2001
11.12
Q
1
441
Kühnel Nico
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
1999
11.12
Q
3
367
Franz Niklas
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1999
11.43
Q
4
257
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2000
11.47
q
5
299
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
11.53
6
147
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
11.60
7
569
Bayer Marcel
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2000
11.70
8
675
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
11.89