Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Weibliche Jugend U20 Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.7, II:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Mercier Nadine
TV Groß-Zimmern
GER
2000
12.12
Q
1./I
2
295
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2000
12.24
Q
2./I
3
218
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
12.29
Q
1./II
4
392
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
GER
2000
12.39
Q
2./II
5
323
Özicel Victoria
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
12.41
Q
3./I
6
267
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2001
12.44
Q
3./II
7
151
Zollmann Paula
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
12.53
q
4./I
8
525
Hog Sophia
MT Melsungen
GER
1999
12.65
q
4./II
9
322
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
12.74
5./II
10
159
Cemas Lara
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
SLO
2002
12.78
5./I
10
355
James Chiara
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
2000
12.78
6./II
12
684
Biskup Marie
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2002
12.79
6./I
13
265
Linek Wiebke
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2001
12.88
7./I
14
30
Wicke Carolin
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2000
12.92
7./II
15
636
Brich Helena
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
13.10
8./II
107
Eidam Kim
TG Camberg
GER
2002
abg
Zwischenlauf 1
Wind: +0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Mercier Nadine
TV Groß-Zimmern
GER
2000
12.12
Q
2
295
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2000
12.24
Q
3
323
Özicel Victoria
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
12.41
Q
4
151
Zollmann Paula
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
12.53
q
5
159
Cemas Lara
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
SLO
2002
12.78
6
684
Biskup Marie
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2002
12.79
7
265
Linek Wiebke
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2001
12.88
107
Eidam Kim
TG Camberg
GER
2002
abg
Zwischenlauf 2
Wind: +0.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
218
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
12.29
Q
2
392
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
GER
2000
12.39
Q
3
267
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2001
12.44
Q
4
525
Hog Sophia
MT Melsungen
GER
1999
12.65
q
5
322
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
12.74
6
355
James Chiara
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
2000
12.78
7
30
Wicke Carolin
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2000
12.92
8
636
Brich Helena
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
13.10