Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
200m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 11:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.2, II:-0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
441
Kühnel Nico
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
1999
22.75
q
1./I
2
292
Wehner Manuel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
22.76
q
2./I
3
197
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
22.82
q
1./II
4
289
Reinhart Timo
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
22.99
q
3./I
5
293
Jahn Niklas
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2002
23.20
q
4./I
6
147
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
23.33
q
5./I
7
145
Hanz Florian
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
23.42
q
2./II
8
299
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
23.51
v
6./I
durch Losentscheid
8
367
Franz Niklas
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1999
23.51
q
3./II
10
255
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
24.10
4./II
11
904
Oelke Jannik
TV Wetzlar
GER
2001
24.15
5./II
12
675
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
24.28
7./I
13
629
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
25.05
6./II
14
181
Rahm Aaron
TV Flieden
GER
2000
25.50
8./I
569
Bayer Marcel
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2000
abg
585
Zwack Valentin
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2002
abg
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -1.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
441
Kühnel Nico
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
1999
22.75
q
2
292
Wehner Manuel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
22.76
q
3
289
Reinhart Timo
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
22.99
q
4
293
Jahn Niklas
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2002
23.20
q
5
147
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
23.33
q
6
299
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
23.51
v
durch Losentscheid
7
675
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
24.28
8
181
Rahm Aaron
TV Flieden
GER
2000
25.50
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
197
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
22.82
q
2
145
Hanz Florian
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
23.42
q
3
367
Franz Niklas
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1999
23.51
q
4
255
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
24.10
5
904
Oelke Jannik
TV Wetzlar
GER
2001
24.15
6
629
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
25.05
569
Bayer Marcel
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2000
abg
585
Zwack Valentin
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2002
abg