800m Männliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
918
Krämer Sven
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1999
2:02.90
1./II
2
368
Schäfer Hannes
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2000
2:03.49
2./II
3
303
Niedernostheide Nils
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
2:03.89
3./II
4
245
Adilipour Navid
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
2000
2:04.00
4./II
5
305
Böckelmann Lars Eric
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
2:04.69
1./I
6
903
Schwesig Niklas
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
2:05.71
5./II
7
924
Kunstmann Thomas
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
2:07.34
6./II
8
11
Gottschalk Niclas
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2000
2:07.92
2./I
9
922
Paulien Alex
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
2:09.78
3./I
10
465
Borgeld Millen Quincent
Königsteiner LV
GER
2000
2:10.48
4./I
11
901
Ulbrich Jan-Eric
TV Wetzlar
GER
1999
2:12.59
7./II
12
475
Gullick Robin
LG Langen
GER
1999
2:13.04
5./I
13
307
Knoll Yannick
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
2:18.47
6./I
14
310
Knoll Kai
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
2:27.68
7./I
146
Klink Maximilian
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
n.a.
69
Birnstengel Daniel
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2000
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Böckelmann Lars Eric
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
2:04.69
2
11
Gottschalk Niclas
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2000
2:07.92
3
922
Paulien Alex
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
2:09.78
4
465
Borgeld Millen Quincent
Königsteiner LV
GER
2000
2:10.48
5
475
Gullick Robin
LG Langen
GER
1999
2:13.04
6
307
Knoll Yannick
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
2:18.47
7
310
Knoll Kai
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
2:27.68
69
Birnstengel Daniel
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2000
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
918
Krämer Sven
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1999
2:02.90
2
368
Schäfer Hannes
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2000
2:03.49
3
303
Niedernostheide Nils
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
2:03.89
4
245
Adilipour Navid
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
2000
2:04.00
5
903
Schwesig Niklas
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
2:05.71
6
924
Kunstmann Thomas
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
2:07.34
7
901
Ulbrich Jan-Eric
TV Wetzlar
GER
1999
2:12.59
146
Klink Maximilian
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
n.a.