5000m M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2018 21:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Bürger Dan
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1997
14:36.42
1./I
2
229
Damasi Francis Damiano
Guwang sport-club Tanzania
TAN
2001
14:45.08
2./I
3
133
Wilms Michael
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1987
14:50.60
3./I
4
130
Nores Max
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
14:51.14
4./I
5
163
Stuckhardt Philipp
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
GER
1991
14:52.15
5./I
6
199
Totzauer Florian
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1986
14:52.84
6./I
7
198
Wijmenga Roel
AV Unitas Sittard
NED
1992
14:54.44
7./I
8
129
Meinike Patric
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1992
14:58.67
8./I
9
164
Hoffmann Jonas
LG Kindelsberg-Kreuztal
GER
1996
15:06.56
9./I
10
107
Krüger Carsten
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
1984
15:06.82
10./I
11
150
Ulmer Ralf
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1990
15:12.63
1./II
12
141
Thum Felix
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1987
15:14.04
11./I
13
217
Grommisch Till
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1999
15:17.83
12./I
14
132
Valentin David
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1997
15:19.14
13./I
15
246
Dichans Fabian
Ayyo-Team Essen
GER
1982
15:27.20
2./II
16
108
Singer Tobias
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
1989
15:31.54
3./II
17
155
Cirkel Jasper
LG Göttingen
GER
1989
15:31.88
14./I
18
194
Rezene Teklay
LC Mengerskirchen
ERI
1999
15:35.66
4./II
19
127
Holste Lutz
LG Dorsten
GER
1997
15:43.92
15./I
20
240
Bär Georg
City-Lauf Verein Dresden
GER
2000
15:50.82
5./II
21
241
Koritz Tim
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1999
15:55.16
6./II
22
124
Rahm Felix
LC Donnersberg
GER
1994
16:05.27
16./I
23
131
Schönfeldt Yannick
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
16:07.24
7./II
24
255
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
16:27.20
8./II
25
125
Rahm Max
LC Donnersberg
GER
1997
16:28.15
9./II
26
160
Langschwadt Lennart
TK zu Hannover
GER
1995
16:33.04
10./II
27
223
Bergmann Nils
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1998
16:34.04
11./II
28
139
Haus Sedric Steffen
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1981
16:37.81
12./II
29
232
Wilhelms André
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1990
16:55.39
13./II
30
208
Weiß Florian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
17:00.71
14./II
31
237
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
17:11.44
15./II
32
243
Schreiber Roland
LC Donnersberg
GER
1969
18:37.52
16./II
219
Gürntke Axel
TuS Wallmerod
GER
1968
aufg.
106
Krannich Christian
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
1984
aufg.
239
Tewelde Robel
OSLV Bautzen
ERI
1997
aufg.
215
Stimmel Linus
stimmel-sports e.V.
GER
1996
n.a.
134
Schramm Michael
ASV Duisburg
GER
1980
n.a.
152
Majewski Michael
BV Garrel
GER
1993
n.a.
183
Kass Christophae
CA FOLA
LUX
1982
n.a.
184
Mellina Pol
Celtic Diekirch
LUX
1988
n.a.
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Bürger Dan
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1997
14:36.42
1./I
2
133
Wilms Michael
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1987
14:50.60
3./I
3
163
Stuckhardt Philipp
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
GER
1991
14:52.15
5./I
4
199
Totzauer Florian
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1986
14:52.84
6./I
5
198
Wijmenga Roel
AV Unitas Sittard
NED
1992
14:54.44
7./I
6
129
Meinike Patric
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1992
14:58.67
8./I
7
164
Hoffmann Jonas
LG Kindelsberg-Kreuztal
GER
1996
15:06.56
9./I
8
107
Krüger Carsten
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
1984
15:06.82
10./I
9
150
Ulmer Ralf
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1990
15:12.63
1./II
10
141
Thum Felix
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1987
15:14.04
11./I
11
132
Valentin David
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1997
15:19.14
13./I
12
108
Singer Tobias
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
1989
15:31.54
3./II
13
155
Cirkel Jasper
LG Göttingen
GER
1989
15:31.88
14./I
14
127
Holste Lutz
LG Dorsten
GER
1997
15:43.92
15./I
15
124
Rahm Felix
LC Donnersberg
GER
1994
16:05.27
16./I
16
255
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
16:27.20
8./II
17
125
Rahm Max
LC Donnersberg
GER
1997
16:28.15
9./II
18
160
Langschwadt Lennart
TK zu Hannover
GER
1995
16:33.04
10./II
19
223
Bergmann Nils
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1998
16:34.04
11./II
20
139
Haus Sedric Steffen
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1981
16:37.81
12./II
21
232
Wilhelms André
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1990
16:55.39
13./II
219
Gürntke Axel
TuS Wallmerod
GER
1968
aufg.
106
Krannich Christian
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
1984
aufg.
239
Tewelde Robel
OSLV Bautzen
ERI
1997
aufg.
215
Stimmel Linus
stimmel-sports e.V.
GER
1996
n.a.
134
Schramm Michael
ASV Duisburg
GER
1980
n.a.
152
Majewski Michael
BV Garrel
GER
1993
n.a.
183
Kass Christophae
CA FOLA
LUX
1982
n.a.
184
Mellina Pol
Celtic Diekirch
LUX
1988
n.a.
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Nores Max
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
14:51.14
4./I
2
217
Grommisch Till
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1999
15:17.83
12./I
3
194
Rezene Teklay
LC Mengerskirchen
ERI
1999
15:35.66
4./II
4
240
Bär Georg
City-Lauf Verein Dresden
GER
2000
15:50.82
5./II
5
241
Koritz Tim
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1999
15:55.16
6./II
6
131
Schönfeldt Yannick
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
16:07.24
7./II
7
237
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
17:11.44
15./II
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
229
Damasi Francis Damiano
Guwang sport-club Tanzania
TAN
2001
14:45.08
2./I
2
246
Dichans Fabian
Ayyo-Team Essen
GER
1982
15:27.20
2./II
3
208
Weiß Florian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
17:00.71
14./II
4
243
Schreiber Roland
LC Donnersberg
GER
1969
18:37.52
16./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Bürger Dan
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1997
14:36.42
2
229
Damasi Francis Damiano
Guwang sport-club Tanzania
TAN
2001
14:45.08
3
133
Wilms Michael
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1987
14:50.60
4
130
Nores Max
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
14:51.14
5
163
Stuckhardt Philipp
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
GER
1991
14:52.15
6
199
Totzauer Florian
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1986
14:52.84
7
198
Wijmenga Roel
AV Unitas Sittard
NED
1992
14:54.44
8
129
Meinike Patric
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1992
14:58.67
9
164
Hoffmann Jonas
LG Kindelsberg-Kreuztal
GER
1996
15:06.56
10
107
Krüger Carsten
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
1984
15:06.82
11
141
Thum Felix
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1987
15:14.04
12
217
Grommisch Till
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1999
15:17.83
13
132
Valentin David
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1997
15:19.14
14
155
Cirkel Jasper
LG Göttingen
GER
1989
15:31.88
15
127
Holste Lutz
LG Dorsten
GER
1997
15:43.92
16
124
Rahm Felix
LC Donnersberg
GER
1994
16:05.27
106
Krannich Christian
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
1984
aufg.
239
Tewelde Robel
OSLV Bautzen
ERI
1997
aufg.
215
Stimmel Linus
stimmel-sports e.V.
GER
1996
n.a.
184
Mellina Pol
Celtic Diekirch
LUX
1988
n.a.
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Ulmer Ralf
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1990
15:12.63
2
246
Dichans Fabian
Ayyo-Team Essen
GER
1982
15:27.20
3
108
Singer Tobias
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
1989
15:31.54
4
194
Rezene Teklay
LC Mengerskirchen
ERI
1999
15:35.66
5
240
Bär Georg
City-Lauf Verein Dresden
GER
2000
15:50.82
6
241
Koritz Tim
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1999
15:55.16
7
131
Schönfeldt Yannick
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
16:07.24
8
255
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
16:27.20
9
125
Rahm Max
LC Donnersberg
GER
1997
16:28.15
10
160
Langschwadt Lennart
TK zu Hannover
GER
1995
16:33.04
11
223
Bergmann Nils
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1998
16:34.04
12
139
Haus Sedric Steffen
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1981
16:37.81
13
232
Wilhelms André
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1990
16:55.39
14
208
Weiß Florian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
17:00.71
15
237
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
17:11.44
16
243
Schreiber Roland
LC Donnersberg
GER
1969
18:37.52
219
Gürntke Axel
TuS Wallmerod
GER
1968
aufg.
134
Schramm Michael
ASV Duisburg
GER
1980
n.a.
152
Majewski Michael
BV Garrel
GER
1993
n.a.
183
Kass Christophae
CA FOLA
LUX
1982
n.a.