800m M13, M12, M11, M10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
31.05.2018 18:07 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
579
Mertens Maximilian
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
2:51,46
1./I
2
583
Kamps Paul
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
2:58,96
2./I
3
382
Lapaczynski Ben Levi
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
3:01,80
3./I
4
587
Kamps Jakob
TV Rees 55
GER
2006
3:04,91
4./I
5
597
Stappen Nicolas
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2006
3:06,15
5./I
6
599
Willems Henry
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2007
3:06,78
6./I
7
369
Schöneberg Finn Elias
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2007
3:10,88
1./II
8
578
Booten Linus
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
3:11,77
7./I
9
385
Locker Marlon
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
3:13,50
8./I
10
992
Schönlau Ramon
Team Niederrhein
GER
2006
3:21,17
9./I
11
584
Holm Ole
TV Rees 55
GER
2008
3:21,97
10./I
12
933
Lümmen Mika
BSV GW Wesel-Flüren
GER
2008
3:23,97
11./I
13
970
Kerst Linus
LeichtAthletikVerein Goch-Kessel e.V.
GER
2008
3:24,35
12./I
14
577
Booten Lasse
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
3:26,97
13./I
15
368
Janßen Marius
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2007
3:30,71
14./I
16
585
Speck Leland
TV Rees 55
GER
2008
3:43,22
15./I
17
366
Kaniuth Lukas
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2007
3:48,60
16./I
18
980
Schöning Tom
SV Millingen
GER
2007
3:50,13
17./I
19
580
Bork Jan Erik
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2007
4:09,56
18./I
586
Roth Nico
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
aufg.
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
587
Kamps Jakob
TV Rees 55
GER
2006
3:04,91
4./I
2
597
Stappen Nicolas
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2006
3:06,15
5./I
3
992
Schönlau Ramon
Team Niederrhein
GER
2006
3:21,17
9./I
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
583
Kamps Paul
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
2:58,96
2./I
2
599
Willems Henry
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2007
3:06,78
6./I
3
369
Schöneberg Finn Elias
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2007
3:10,88
1./II
4
368
Janßen Marius
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2007
3:30,71
14./I
5
366
Kaniuth Lukas
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2007
3:48,60
16./I
6
980
Schöning Tom
SV Millingen
GER
2007
3:50,13
17./I
7
580
Bork Jan Erik
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2007
4:09,56
18./I
586
Roth Nico
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
aufg.
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
579
Mertens Maximilian
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
2:51,46
1./I
2
382
Lapaczynski Ben Levi
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
3:01,80
3./I
3
578
Booten Linus
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
3:11,77
7./I
4
385
Locker Marlon
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
3:13,50
8./I
5
584
Holm Ole
TV Rees 55
GER
2008
3:21,97
10./I
6
933
Lümmen Mika
BSV GW Wesel-Flüren
GER
2008
3:23,97
11./I
7
970
Kerst Linus
LeichtAthletikVerein Goch-Kessel e.V.
GER
2008
3:24,35
12./I
8
577
Booten Lasse
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
3:26,97
13./I
9
585
Speck Leland
TV Rees 55
GER
2008
3:43,22
15./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
579
Mertens Maximilian
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
2:51,46
2
583
Kamps Paul
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
2:58,96
3
382
Lapaczynski Ben Levi
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
3:01,80
4
587
Kamps Jakob
TV Rees 55
GER
2006
3:04,91
5
597
Stappen Nicolas
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2006
3:06,15
6
599
Willems Henry
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2007
3:06,78
7
578
Booten Linus
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
3:11,77
8
385
Locker Marlon
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
3:13,50
9
992
Schönlau Ramon
Team Niederrhein
GER
2006
3:21,17
10
584
Holm Ole
TV Rees 55
GER
2008
3:21,97
11
933
Lümmen Mika
BSV GW Wesel-Flüren
GER
2008
3:23,97
12
970
Kerst Linus
LeichtAthletikVerein Goch-Kessel e.V.
GER
2008
3:24,35
13
577
Booten Lasse
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
3:26,97
14
368
Janßen Marius
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2007
3:30,71
15
585
Speck Leland
TV Rees 55
GER
2008
3:43,22
16
366
Kaniuth Lukas
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2007
3:48,60
17
980
Schöning Tom
SV Millingen
GER
2007
3:50,13
18
580
Bork Jan Erik
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2007
4:09,56
586
Roth Nico
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
aufg.
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Schöneberg Finn Elias
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2007
3:10,88