Dreisprung M, W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
877
Kronsteiner Philipp
Österreich
AUT
1997
15,87
(+0,8)
1./I
x
(+0,4)
15,87
(+0,8)
15,83
(+0,7)
15,71
(-0,6)
x
(-0,6)
x
(-0,7)
M
2
476
Walschburger Paul
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
15,53
(+1,2)
2./I
15,16
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
15,53
(+1,2)
x
(-0,7)
15,34
(-0,5)
15,50
(0,0)
M
3
839
Garritsen Christoph
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
15,51
(0,0)
3./I
13,62
(0,0)
15,14
(+0,1)
15,01
(0,0)
15,26
(0,0)
15,44
(-0,6)
15,51
(0,0)
M
4
841
Beraz Andreas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1979
14,55
(-1,7)
4./I
x
(-1,1)
14,55
(-1,7)
x
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,7)
14,42
(+0,1)
M
5
840
Lizius Timur
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
12,66
(0,0)
5./I
12,38
(-0,4)
10,21
(-0,5)
12,66
(0,0)
12,24
(-1,6)
9,94
(-1,5)
12,63
(0,0)
M
6
151
Maxbauer Jasmin
LG Eckental
GER
1999
11,55
(+0,4)
6./I
11,46
(0,0)
10,99
(-0,6)
11,25
(0,0)
11,04
(-0,7)
11,55
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
W
7
879
Meister Shanice
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
11,30
(-0,1)
7./I
10,98
(0,0)
10,69
(0,0)
11,30
(-0,1)
11,29
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
11,22
(-0,7)
W
8
493
Daalmann Imke
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
11,08
(-0,7)
8./I
9,76
(0,0)
9,81
(+0,3)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-0,5)
x
(-0,5)
11,08
(-0,7)
W
9
257
Parella Bastidas Melissa
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
10,93
(+0,9)
9./I
10,41
(-0,5)
10,62
(-0,1)
x
(+1,6)
10,93
(+0,9)
x
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
W
466
Lutzenberger Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1993
NM
(0,0)
./I
x
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
877
Kronsteiner Philipp
Österreich
AUT
1997
15,87
(+0,8)
1./I
x
(+0,4)
15,87
(+0,8)
15,83
(+0,7)
15,71
(-0,6)
x
(-0,6)
x
(-0,7)
M
2
476
Walschburger Paul
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
15,53
(+1,2)
2./I
15,16
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
15,53
(+1,2)
x
(-0,7)
15,34
(-0,5)
15,50
(0,0)
M
3
839
Garritsen Christoph
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
15,51
(0,0)
3./I
13,62
(0,0)
15,14
(+0,1)
15,01
(0,0)
15,26
(0,0)
15,44
(-0,6)
15,51
(0,0)
M
4
841
Beraz Andreas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1979
14,55
(-1,7)
4./I
x
(-1,1)
14,55
(-1,7)
x
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,7)
14,42
(+0,1)
M
5
840
Lizius Timur
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
12,66
(0,0)
5./I
12,38
(-0,4)
10,21
(-0,5)
12,66
(0,0)
12,24
(-1,6)
9,94
(-1,5)
12,63
(0,0)
M
466
Lutzenberger Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1993
NM
(0,0)
./I
x
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
151
Maxbauer Jasmin
LG Eckental
GER
1999
11,55
(+0,4)
6./I
11,46
(0,0)
10,99
(-0,6)
11,25
(0,0)
11,04
(-0,7)
11,55
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
W
2
879
Meister Shanice
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
11,30
(-0,1)
7./I
10,98
(0,0)
10,69
(0,0)
11,30
(-0,1)
11,29
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
11,22
(-0,7)
W
3
493
Daalmann Imke
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
11,08
(-0,7)
8./I
9,76
(0,0)
9,81
(+0,3)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-0,5)
x
(-0,5)
11,08
(-0,7)
W
4
257
Parella Bastidas Melissa
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
10,93
(+0,9)
9./I
10,41
(-0,5)
10,62
(-0,1)
x
(+1,6)
10,93
(+0,9)
x
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
W