Dreisprung M, W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
877
Kronsteiner Philipp
Österreich
AUT
1997
15.87
(+0.8)
1./I
x
(+0.4)
15.87
(+0.8)
15.83
(+0.7)
15.71
(-0.6)
x
(-0.6)
x
(-0.7)
2
476
Walschburger Paul
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
15.53
(+1.2)
2./I
15.16
(+0.1)
x
(0.0)
15.53
(+1.2)
x
(-0.7)
15.34
(-0.5)
15.50
(0.0)
3
839
Garritsen Christoph
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
15.51
(0.0)
3./I
13.62
(0.0)
15.14
(+0.1)
15.01
(0.0)
15.26
(0.0)
15.44
(-0.6)
15.51
(0.0)
4
841
Beraz Andreas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1979
14.55
(-1.7)
4./I
x
(-1.1)
14.55
(-1.7)
x
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
x
(-0.7)
14.42
(+0.1)
5
840
Lizius Timur
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
12.66
(0.0)
5./I
12.38
(-0.4)
10.21
(-0.5)
12.66
(0.0)
12.24
(-1.6)
9.94
(-1.5)
12.63
(0.0)
6
151
Maxbauer Jasmin
LG Eckental
GER
1999
11.55
(+0.4)
6./I
11.46
(0.0)
10.99
(-0.6)
11.25
(0.0)
11.04
(-0.7)
11.55
(+0.4)
x
(0.0)
7
879
Meister Shanice
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
11.30
(-0.1)
7./I
10.98
(0.0)
10.69
(0.0)
11.30
(-0.1)
11.29
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
11.22
(-0.7)
8
493
Daalmann Imke
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
11.08
(-0.7)
8./I
9.76
(0.0)
9.81
(+0.3)
x
(+0.1)
x
(-0.5)
x
(-0.5)
11.08
(-0.7)
9
257
Parella Bastidas Melissa
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
10.93
(+0.9)
9./I
10.41
(-0.5)
10.62
(-0.1)
x
(+1.6)
10.93
(+0.9)
x
(+0.1)
x
(0.0)
466
Lutzenberger Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1993
ogV
(0.0)
./I
x
(+0.4)
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.1)
x
(-0.6)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
877
Kronsteiner Philipp
Österreich
AUT
1997
15.87
(+0.8)
1./I
x
(+0.4)
15.87
(+0.8)
15.83
(+0.7)
15.71
(-0.6)
x
(-0.6)
x
(-0.7)
2
476
Walschburger Paul
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
15.53
(+1.2)
2./I
15.16
(+0.1)
x
(0.0)
15.53
(+1.2)
x
(-0.7)
15.34
(-0.5)
15.50
(0.0)
3
839
Garritsen Christoph
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
15.51
(0.0)
3./I
13.62
(0.0)
15.14
(+0.1)
15.01
(0.0)
15.26
(0.0)
15.44
(-0.6)
15.51
(0.0)
4
841
Beraz Andreas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1979
14.55
(-1.7)
4./I
x
(-1.1)
14.55
(-1.7)
x
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
x
(-0.7)
14.42
(+0.1)
5
840
Lizius Timur
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
12.66
(0.0)
5./I
12.38
(-0.4)
10.21
(-0.5)
12.66
(0.0)
12.24
(-1.6)
9.94
(-1.5)
12.63
(0.0)
466
Lutzenberger Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1993
ogV
(0.0)
./I
x
(+0.4)
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.1)
x
(-0.6)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
151
Maxbauer Jasmin
LG Eckental
GER
1999
11.55
(+0.4)
6./I
11.46
(0.0)
10.99
(-0.6)
11.25
(0.0)
11.04
(-0.7)
11.55
(+0.4)
x
(0.0)
2
879
Meister Shanice
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
11.30
(-0.1)
7./I
10.98
(0.0)
10.69
(0.0)
11.30
(-0.1)
11.29
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
11.22
(-0.7)
3
493
Daalmann Imke
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
11.08
(-0.7)
8./I
9.76
(0.0)
9.81
(+0.3)
x
(+0.1)
x
(-0.5)
x
(-0.5)
11.08
(-0.7)
4
257
Parella Bastidas Melissa
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
10.93
(+0.9)
9./I
10.41
(-0.5)
10.62
(-0.1)
x
(+1.6)
10.93
(+0.9)
x
(+0.1)
x
(0.0)