Weitsprung (Laufnacht) WJU20, WJU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
624
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
5,28
(+0,9)
1./I
5,18
(+1,3)
5,09
(+0,7)
5,28
(+0,9)
4,89
(+0,8)
4,21
(0,0)
4,91
(+0,3)
WJU20
2
633
Weiß Patricia
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
5,06
(+0,4)
2./I
x
(+1,5)
x
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,4)
x
(+1,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU20
3
843
Budig Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
4,96
(+0,1)
3./I
4,89
(+1,3)
4,86
(+0,2)
4,96
(+0,1)
x
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
4,87
(+0,1)
WJU20
4
378
Stierstorfer Kerstin
LG Region Landshut
GER
2001
4,84
(+0,8)
4./I
4,84
(+0,8)
4,61
(+0,9)
4,71
(+0,1)
4,74
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,48
(+0,5)
WJU20
5
56
Loch Mona
LG Bamberg
GER
1999
4,79
(0,0)
5./I
4,47
(+0,3)
4,75
(+0,8)
4,76
(+0,1)
x
(+1,7)
4,79
(0,0)
4,73
(+0,5)
WJU20
6
369
Biberger Tanja
LG Region Landshut
GER
2002
4,52
(+0,1)
6./I
x
(+1,6)
x
(+0,1)
4,34
(+0,9)
4,11
(+1,6)
4,52
(+0,1)
4,20
(+0,7)
WJU20
7
630
Reindl Therese
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2004
4,17
(+0,6)
7./I
4,00
(0,0)
4,09
(+0,5)
4,09
(+0,9)
4,17
(+0,6)
3,58
(0,0)
3,99
(+0,8)
WJU16
8
185
Greil Magdalena
SV Esting
GER
2003
4,03
(0,0)
8./I
3,67
(+1,0)
3,51
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
3,94
(+0,9)
4,03
(0,0)
3,50
(+0,4)
WJU16
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
624
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
5,28
(+0,9)
1./I
5,18
(+1,3)
5,09
(+0,7)
5,28
(+0,9)
4,89
(+0,8)
4,21
(0,0)
4,91
(+0,3)
WJU20
2
633
Weiß Patricia
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
5,06
(+0,4)
2./I
x
(+1,5)
x
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,4)
x
(+1,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU20
3
843
Budig Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
4,96
(+0,1)
3./I
4,89
(+1,3)
4,86
(+0,2)
4,96
(+0,1)
x
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
4,87
(+0,1)
WJU20
4
378
Stierstorfer Kerstin
LG Region Landshut
GER
2001
4,84
(+0,8)
4./I
4,84
(+0,8)
4,61
(+0,9)
4,71
(+0,1)
4,74
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,48
(+0,5)
WJU20
5
56
Loch Mona
LG Bamberg
GER
1999
4,79
(0,0)
5./I
4,47
(+0,3)
4,75
(+0,8)
4,76
(+0,1)
x
(+1,7)
4,79
(0,0)
4,73
(+0,5)
WJU20
6
369
Biberger Tanja
LG Region Landshut
GER
2002
4,52
(+0,1)
6./I
x
(+1,6)
x
(+0,1)
4,34
(+0,9)
4,11
(+1,6)
4,52
(+0,1)
4,20
(+0,7)
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
630
Reindl Therese
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2004
4,17
(+0,6)
7./I
4,00
(0,0)
4,09
(+0,5)
4,09
(+0,9)
4,17
(+0,6)
3,58
(0,0)
3,99
(+0,8)
WJU16
2
185
Greil Magdalena
SV Esting
GER
2003
4,03
(0,0)
8./I
3,67
(+1,0)
3,51
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
3,94
(+0,9)
4,03
(0,0)
3,50
(+0,4)
WJU16