5000m (Laufnacht) M, W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2018 21:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
569
Schreindl Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1988
14:26.44
1./I
2
729
Puhar Rok
Slovenia
SLO
1992
14:41.33
2./I
3
81
Brecht David
LG Braunschweig
GER
1998
14:44.26
3./I
4
222
Katib Joseph
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1982
14:48.60
4./I
5
733
Ploner Markus
ASV Sterzing
ITA
1980
14:50.45
5./I
6
267
Schröder Julius
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
1995
14:52.16
6./I
7
764
Chwistek Lukas
SSK Vitkovice
CZE
1997
14:52.66
7./I
8
762
Tadese Efrem
SSV Ulm 1846
ERI
1990
14:55.25
8./I
9
459
Hillebrand Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1979
14:56.29
9./I
10
724
Meyer Robert
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
14:56.83
10./I
11
734
Kresnik Christian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1990
14:59.07
11./I
12
623
Lutz Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
15:00.99
12./I
13
358
Bäcker Simon
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1996
15:05.01
13./I
14
652
Denzler Alain
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1992
15:17.71
14./I
15
168
Müller Marcus
Erfurter LAC
GER
1997
15:26.16
15./I
16
774
Keim Kelvin
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2000
15:27.36
1./II
17
825
Imberciadori Giulio
Atletica Frecce Zena 2013
ITA
1995
15:30.11
2./II
18
363
von Soosten Yannick
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1996
15:32.46
3./II
19
752
Schramm Michael
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
15:35.23
16./I
20
887
Habtenikael Filimon
LG Karlstadt-Kambach-Lohr
GER
1998
15:37.62
4./II
21
380
Ulbrich Tobias
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
15:40.11
5./II
22
868
Boudot Hugo
Dijon UC
FRA
1996
15:50.38
6./II
23
383
Jandl Dominik
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
15:53.34
7./II
24
655
Hagger Nicola
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
15:54.82
8./II
25
667
Luckner Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
1995
15:55.20
9./II
26
259
Schmidt Jakob
LTU Graz
AUT
2000
15:55.37
10./II
27
245
Wittmann Jürgen
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1978
15:58.97
11./II
28
266
Mockenhaupt Sabrina
Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg
GER
1980
16:03.02
12./II
29
872
Sturm Christoph
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
16:14.20
1./III
30
743
Amtmann René
TSV Thüngersheim
GER
1994
16:22.38
13./II
31
567
Schneider Frank
LG Passau
GER
2001
16:51.68
2./III
32
543
Kranawetter Werner
LC Parndorf
AUT
1990
16:53.35
14./II
33
125
Gbao Alusine
Laufverein Deggendorf
SLE
1995
16:55.60
15./II
34
262
Eltschkner Sandra
SG Greifswald
GER
1987
17:07.16
3./III
35
568
Schreindl Susanne
LG Passau
GER
1991
17:08.37
4./III
36
642
Kerres Maria
SWC Regensburg
GER
1996
17:22.82
5./III
37
219
Hiller Julia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1987
17:34.73
6./III
38
570
Schultz Eva
LG Passau
GER
1995
17:44.09
7./III
39
331
Haderlein Sandra
SC Kemmern
GER
1984
17:49.51
8./III
40
656
Schnüriger Samira
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1995
17:55.85
9./III
41
207
Reischmann Katrin
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1996
17:59.64
10./III
42
325
Stemmer Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1993
18:07.93
11./III
43
246
Witzel Lisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1986
18:26.10
12./III
44
638
Elfers Margit
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
19:39.88
13./III
45
429
Hazrat Anahita
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1990
19:52.51
14./III
46
385
Jany Samantha
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
20:43.64
15./III
757
Bah Muhammad Lamin
SSV Ulm 1846
GAM
1997
aufg.
748
Maurer Levin
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1997
aufg.
229
Mayer Domenika
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1990
aufg.
745
Baum Lorenz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
aufg.
461
Kinadeter Georg
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1969
aufg.
360
Tomaschewski Vilmos
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1987
aufg.
620
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
aufg.
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
569
Schreindl Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1988
14:26.44
1./I
2
729
Puhar Rok
Slovenia
SLO
1992
14:41.33
2./I
3
81
Brecht David
LG Braunschweig
GER
1998
14:44.26
3./I
4
222
Katib Joseph
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1982
14:48.60
4./I
5
733
Ploner Markus
ASV Sterzing
ITA
1980
14:50.45
5./I
6
267
Schröder Julius
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
1995
14:52.16
6./I
7
764
Chwistek Lukas
SSK Vitkovice
CZE
1997
14:52.66
7./I
8
762
Tadese Efrem
SSV Ulm 1846
ERI
1990
14:55.25
8./I
9
459
Hillebrand Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1979
14:56.29
9./I
10
724
Meyer Robert
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
14:56.83
10./I
11
734
Kresnik Christian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1990
14:59.07
11./I
12
623
Lutz Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
15:00.99
12./I
13
358
Bäcker Simon
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1996
15:05.01
13./I
14
652
Denzler Alain
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1992
15:17.71
14./I
15
168
Müller Marcus
Erfurter LAC
GER
1997
15:26.16
15./I
16
774
Keim Kelvin
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2000
15:27.36
1./II
17
825
Imberciadori Giulio
Atletica Frecce Zena 2013
ITA
1995
15:30.11
2./II
18
363
von Soosten Yannick
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1996
15:32.46
3./II
19
752
Schramm Michael
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
15:35.23
16./I
20
887
Habtenikael Filimon
LG Karlstadt-Kambach-Lohr
GER
1998
15:37.62
4./II
21
380
Ulbrich Tobias
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
15:40.11
5./II
22
868
Boudot Hugo
Dijon UC
FRA
1996
15:50.38
6./II
23
383
Jandl Dominik
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
15:53.34
7./II
24
655
Hagger Nicola
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
15:54.82
8./II
25
667
Luckner Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
1995
15:55.20
9./II
26
259
Schmidt Jakob
LTU Graz
AUT
2000
15:55.37
10./II
27
245
Wittmann Jürgen
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1978
15:58.97
11./II
28
872
Sturm Christoph
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
16:14.20
1./III
29
743
Amtmann René
TSV Thüngersheim
GER
1994
16:22.38
13./II
30
567
Schneider Frank
LG Passau
GER
2001
16:51.68
2./III
31
543
Kranawetter Werner
LC Parndorf
AUT
1990
16:53.35
14./II
32
125
Gbao Alusine
Laufverein Deggendorf
SLE
1995
16:55.60
15./II
757
Bah Muhammad Lamin
SSV Ulm 1846
GAM
1997
aufg.
748
Maurer Levin
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1997
aufg.
745
Baum Lorenz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
aufg.
461
Kinadeter Georg
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1969
aufg.
360
Tomaschewski Vilmos
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1987
aufg.
620
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
aufg.
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
266
Mockenhaupt Sabrina
Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg
GER
1980
16:03.02
12./II
2
262
Eltschkner Sandra
SG Greifswald
GER
1987
17:07.16
3./III
3
568
Schreindl Susanne
LG Passau
GER
1991
17:08.37
4./III
4
642
Kerres Maria
SWC Regensburg
GER
1996
17:22.82
5./III
5
219
Hiller Julia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1987
17:34.73
6./III
6
570
Schultz Eva
LG Passau
GER
1995
17:44.09
7./III
7
331
Haderlein Sandra
SC Kemmern
GER
1984
17:49.51
8./III
8
656
Schnüriger Samira
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1995
17:55.85
9./III
9
207
Reischmann Katrin
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1996
17:59.64
10./III
10
325
Stemmer Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1993
18:07.93
11./III
11
246
Witzel Lisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1986
18:26.10
12./III
12
638
Elfers Margit
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
19:39.88
13./III
13
429
Hazrat Anahita
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1990
19:52.51
14./III
14
385
Jany Samantha
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
20:43.64
15./III
229
Mayer Domenika
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1990
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
569
Schreindl Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1988
14:26.44
2
729
Puhar Rok
Slovenia
SLO
1992
14:41.33
3
81
Brecht David
LG Braunschweig
GER
1998
14:44.26
4
222
Katib Joseph
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1982
14:48.60
5
733
Ploner Markus
ASV Sterzing
ITA
1980
14:50.45
6
267
Schröder Julius
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
1995
14:52.16
7
764
Chwistek Lukas
SSK Vitkovice
CZE
1997
14:52.66
8
762
Tadese Efrem
SSV Ulm 1846
ERI
1990
14:55.25
9
459
Hillebrand Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1979
14:56.29
10
724
Meyer Robert
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
14:56.83
11
734
Kresnik Christian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1990
14:59.07
12
623
Lutz Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
15:00.99
13
358
Bäcker Simon
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1996
15:05.01
14
652
Denzler Alain
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1992
15:17.71
15
168
Müller Marcus
Erfurter LAC
GER
1997
15:26.16
16
752
Schramm Michael
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
15:35.23
757
Bah Muhammad Lamin
SSV Ulm 1846
GAM
1997
aufg.
748
Maurer Levin
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1997
aufg.
745
Baum Lorenz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
774
Keim Kelvin
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2000
15:27.36
2
825
Imberciadori Giulio
Atletica Frecce Zena 2013
ITA
1995
15:30.11
3
363
von Soosten Yannick
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1996
15:32.46
4
887
Habtenikael Filimon
LG Karlstadt-Kambach-Lohr
GER
1998
15:37.62
5
380
Ulbrich Tobias
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
15:40.11
6
868
Boudot Hugo
Dijon UC
FRA
1996
15:50.38
7
383
Jandl Dominik
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
15:53.34
8
655
Hagger Nicola
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
15:54.82
9
667
Luckner Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
1995
15:55.20
10
259
Schmidt Jakob
LTU Graz
AUT
2000
15:55.37
11
245
Wittmann Jürgen
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1978
15:58.97
12
266
Mockenhaupt Sabrina
Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg
GER
1980
16:03.02
13
743
Amtmann René
TSV Thüngersheim
GER
1994
16:22.38
14
543
Kranawetter Werner
LC Parndorf
AUT
1990
16:53.35
15
125
Gbao Alusine
Laufverein Deggendorf
SLE
1995
16:55.60
360
Tomaschewski Vilmos
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1987
aufg.
620
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
aufg.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
872
Sturm Christoph
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
16:14.20
2
567
Schneider Frank
LG Passau
GER
2001
16:51.68
3
262
Eltschkner Sandra
SG Greifswald
GER
1987
17:07.16
4
568
Schreindl Susanne
LG Passau
GER
1991
17:08.37
5
642
Kerres Maria
SWC Regensburg
GER
1996
17:22.82
6
219
Hiller Julia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1987
17:34.73
7
570
Schultz Eva
LG Passau
GER
1995
17:44.09
8
331
Haderlein Sandra
SC Kemmern
GER
1984
17:49.51
9
656
Schnüriger Samira
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1995
17:55.85
10
207
Reischmann Katrin
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1996
17:59.64
11
325
Stemmer Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1993
18:07.93
12
246
Witzel Lisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1986
18:26.10
13
638
Elfers Margit
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
19:39.88
14
429
Hazrat Anahita
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1990
19:52.51
15
385
Jany Samantha
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
20:43.64
229
Mayer Domenika
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1990
aufg.
461
Kinadeter Georg
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1969
aufg.