1500m (Laufnacht) W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2018 19:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
229
Mayer Domenika
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1990
4:35.13
1./I
2
806
Mair Vera
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
4:35.35
2./I
3
751
Ruf Janina
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2001
4:36.70
3./I
4
807
Mayer Julia
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
4:37.14
4./I
5
659
Wieland Michele
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
4:39.70
5./I
6
629
Rappold Marina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1997
4:40.12
6./I
7
292
Basener Lisa
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
4:40.93
7./I
8
770
Kirchner Salome
SC Vöhringen
GER
1999
4:41.93
8./I
9
832
Martinec Urska
AK Panvita
SLO
1993
4:44.17
9./I
10
244
Wiertz Ann-Kathrin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
4:46.51
10./I
11
14
Bruckmayer Hanna
TV Altötting
GER
2001
4:48.65
11./I
12
687
Detzler Luise
LA Team Saar
GER
2002
4:51.39
1./II
13
283
Kreutzer Susanna
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1998
4:55.55
2./II
14
83
Alt Antje
LG Brenztal
GER
1999
4:56.34
3./II
15
562
Wenninger Lea
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
4:59.33
4./II
16
221
Kadner Hannah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
5:01.27
5./II
17
566
Göstl Lena
LG Passau
GER
1997
5:01.36
12./I
18
565
Drexler Anna
LG Passau
GER
2002
5:01.61
6./II
19
236
Schmidt Katharina
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
5:05.94
7./II
20
290
Schiffner Laura
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2001
5:08.80
8./II
21
230
Nun Jacqueline
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
5:16.48
9./II
22
213
Felix Luisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
5:20.11
10./II
23
657
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
5:20.83
11./II
24
1
Bernreiter Franka
LSG Aalen
GER
2002
5:21.17
12./II
25
317
Muss Amelie
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
5:23.55
13./II
26
312
Deisenhammer Larissa
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
6:10.85
14./II
580
Mayr Elisabeth
TSV Penzberg
GER
2000
aufg.
59
Weichert Sara
LG Bamberg
GER
1992
aufg.
613
Dattke Miriam
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
abg
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
229
Mayer Domenika
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1990
4:35.13
1./I
2
806
Mair Vera
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
4:35.35
2./I
3
807
Mayer Julia
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
4:37.14
4./I
4
659
Wieland Michele
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
4:39.70
5./I
5
629
Rappold Marina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1997
4:40.12
6./I
6
832
Martinec Urska
AK Panvita
SLO
1993
4:44.17
9./I
7
244
Wiertz Ann-Kathrin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
4:46.51
10./I
8
283
Kreutzer Susanna
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1998
4:55.55
2./II
9
221
Kadner Hannah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
5:01.27
5./II
10
566
Göstl Lena
LG Passau
GER
1997
5:01.36
12./I
11
657
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
5:20.83
11./II
59
Weichert Sara
LG Bamberg
GER
1992
aufg.
613
Dattke Miriam
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
abg
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
292
Basener Lisa
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
4:40.93
7./I
2
770
Kirchner Salome
SC Vöhringen
GER
1999
4:41.93
8./I
3
83
Alt Antje
LG Brenztal
GER
1999
4:56.34
3./II
4
236
Schmidt Katharina
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
5:05.94
7./II
580
Mayr Elisabeth
TSV Penzberg
GER
2000
aufg.
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
751
Ruf Janina
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2001
4:36.70
3./I
2
14
Bruckmayer Hanna
TV Altötting
GER
2001
4:48.65
11./I
3
687
Detzler Luise
LA Team Saar
GER
2002
4:51.39
1./II
4
562
Wenninger Lea
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
4:59.33
4./II
5
565
Drexler Anna
LG Passau
GER
2002
5:01.61
6./II
6
290
Schiffner Laura
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2001
5:08.80
8./II
7
230
Nun Jacqueline
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
5:16.48
9./II
8
213
Felix Luisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
5:20.11
10./II
9
1
Bernreiter Franka
LSG Aalen
GER
2002
5:21.17
12./II
10
317
Muss Amelie
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
5:23.55
13./II
11
312
Deisenhammer Larissa
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
6:10.85
14./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
229
Mayer Domenika
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1990
4:35.13
2
806
Mair Vera
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
4:35.35
3
751
Ruf Janina
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2001
4:36.70
4
807
Mayer Julia
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
4:37.14
5
659
Wieland Michele
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
4:39.70
6
629
Rappold Marina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1997
4:40.12
7
292
Basener Lisa
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
4:40.93
8
770
Kirchner Salome
SC Vöhringen
GER
1999
4:41.93
9
832
Martinec Urska
AK Panvita
SLO
1993
4:44.17
10
244
Wiertz Ann-Kathrin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
4:46.51
11
14
Bruckmayer Hanna
TV Altötting
GER
2001
4:48.65
12
566
Göstl Lena
LG Passau
GER
1997
5:01.36
613
Dattke Miriam
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
abg
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
687
Detzler Luise
LA Team Saar
GER
2002
4:51.39
2
283
Kreutzer Susanna
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1998
4:55.55
3
83
Alt Antje
LG Brenztal
GER
1999
4:56.34
4
562
Wenninger Lea
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
4:59.33
5
221
Kadner Hannah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
5:01.27
6
565
Drexler Anna
LG Passau
GER
2002
5:01.61
7
236
Schmidt Katharina
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
5:05.94
8
290
Schiffner Laura
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2001
5:08.80
9
230
Nun Jacqueline
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
5:16.48
10
213
Felix Luisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
5:20.11
11
657
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
5:20.83
12
1
Bernreiter Franka
LSG Aalen
GER
2002
5:21.17
13
317
Muss Amelie
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
5:23.55
14
312
Deisenhammer Larissa
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
6:10.85
580
Mayr Elisabeth
TSV Penzberg
GER
2000
aufg.
59
Weichert Sara
LG Bamberg
GER
1992
aufg.