400m (Laufnacht) M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2018 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
900
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
GER
1999
46.96
1./I
2
307
Werdecker Samuel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1998
47.86
1./II
3
202
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
47.92
2./I
4
135
Nielsen Gustav
Denmark
DEN
1998
47.95
3./I
5
519
Einramhof Felix
Österreich
AUT
1998
48.32
2./II
6
193
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
GER
1997
48.63
3./II
7
332
Schürmann Sebastian
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1995
49.22
4./II
8
718
Franz Erik
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1991
49.63
4./I
9
103
Stollhoff Willy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2001
49.70
5./I
10
776
Rastelli Alessandro
DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen
GER
2002
50.04
5./II
11
458
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
50.18
1./III
12
600
Löschke Max
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
50.59
1./IV
13
716
Baranski Leonard
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
50.78
2./IV
14
258
Scherer Stefan
LTU Graz
AUT
2001
50.79
3./IV
15
40
Co Steffen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
1977
51.20
6./II
16
428
Griesinger Jonathan
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1994
51.29
4./IV
17
688
Laporte Julien
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
51.34
2./III
18
689
Lau Lennart
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
51.68
3./III
19
575
Jäger Tom
TSV Penzberg
GER
1997
51.81
5./IV
20
719
Genger Daniel
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
52.32
4./III
21
238
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
52.37
6./IV
22
444
Lugstein Tobias
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2002
52.83
5./III
23
220
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
53.28
6./III
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Werdecker Samuel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1998
47.86
1./II
2
202
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
47.92
2./I
3
135
Nielsen Gustav
Denmark
DEN
1998
47.95
3./I
4
519
Einramhof Felix
Österreich
AUT
1998
48.32
2./II
5
193
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
GER
1997
48.63
3./II
6
332
Schürmann Sebastian
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1995
49.22
4./II
7
718
Franz Erik
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1991
49.63
4./I
8
716
Baranski Leonard
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
50.78
2./IV
9
40
Co Steffen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
1977
51.20
6./II
10
428
Griesinger Jonathan
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1994
51.29
4./IV
11
575
Jäger Tom
TSV Penzberg
GER
1997
51.81
5./IV
12
719
Genger Daniel
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
52.32
4./III
13
238
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
52.37
6./IV
14
220
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
53.28
6./III
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
900
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
GER
1999
46.96
1./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
103
Stollhoff Willy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2001
49.70
5./I
2
776
Rastelli Alessandro
DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen
GER
2002
50.04
5./II
3
458
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
50.18
1./III
4
600
Löschke Max
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
50.59
1./IV
5
258
Scherer Stefan
LTU Graz
AUT
2001
50.79
3./IV
6
688
Laporte Julien
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
51.34
2./III
7
689
Lau Lennart
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
51.68
3./III
8
444
Lugstein Tobias
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2002
52.83
5./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
900
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
GER
1999
46.96
2
202
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
47.92
3
135
Nielsen Gustav
Denmark
DEN
1998
47.95
4
718
Franz Erik
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1991
49.63
5
103
Stollhoff Willy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2001
49.70
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Werdecker Samuel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1998
47.86
2
519
Einramhof Felix
Österreich
AUT
1998
48.32
3
193
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
GER
1997
48.63
4
332
Schürmann Sebastian
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1995
49.22
5
776
Rastelli Alessandro
DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen
GER
2002
50.04
6
40
Co Steffen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
1977
51.20
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
458
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
50.18
2
688
Laporte Julien
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
51.34
3
689
Lau Lennart
LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
51.68
4
719
Genger Daniel
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
52.32
5
444
Lugstein Tobias
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2002
52.83
6
220
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
53.28
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
600
Löschke Max
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
50.59
2
716
Baranski Leonard
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
50.78
3
258
Scherer Stefan
LTU Graz
AUT
2001
50.79
4
428
Griesinger Jonathan
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1994
51.29
5
575
Jäger Tom
TSV Penzberg
GER
1997
51.81
6
238
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
52.37