800m (Laufnacht) M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2018 18:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
619
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
1:53.59
1./I
2
906
Seyringer Paul
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2001
1:53.84
2./I
3
747
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
1:53.90
3./I
4
142
Karlach Jakub
AC Domazlice
CZE
2000
1:54.05
4./I
5
275
Kürzdörfer Marco
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1992
1:54.19
5./I
6
91
Burger Hannes
Läuferclub Buchendorf
GER
1999
1:54.81
6./I
7
608
Beinlich Moritz
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
1:54.86
7./I
8
426
Ehrhardt Johannes
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1997
1:55.29
1./II
9
634
Wiedenbauer Linus
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
1:55.80
8./I
10
471
Rüth Cornelius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
1:56.04
2./II
11
365
Dudda Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1998
1:56.09
3./II
12
449
Schwaiger Nicolas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
1:56.21
1./III
13
303
Riegelsberger Fabian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
1:56.36
4./II
14
472
Schwenk Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
1:56.96
2./III
15
759
Haboubi Aimen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
1:57.04
5./II
16
694
Demoulin Cederic
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
1:57.23
3./III
17
92
Rüchardt Jakob Paul
Läuferclub Buchendorf
GER
1998
1:57.27
4./III
18
692
Weiss Stefan
ÖTB-Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
1:57.74
6./II
19
622
Laukamp Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
1:57.76
7./II
20
274
Bühner Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1989
1:58.44
8./II
21
279
Rüdisser Marcel
TS Hohenems
AUT
1995
1:58.46
5./III
22
373
Högl Stefan
LG Region Landshut
GER
1989
1:58.61
9./II
23
760
Konrad Fabian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
1:58.83
6./III
24
370
Dormehl Julian
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
1:59.26
7./III
25
208
Wittmann Simon
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1999
1:59.41
10./II
26
21
Teubl Christoph
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
2000
1:59.78
8./III
27
836
Herbst Florian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
2:00.62
1./IV
28
253
Kerschbaumer Tobias
SSG Götzis
AUT
1999
2:00.64
9./III
29
252
Harrer Laurin
SSG Götzis
AUT
1999
2:00.65
10./III
30
572
Weinert Markus
LG Passau
GER
1999
2:01.19
2./IV
31
637
Beck Hubert
SWC Regensburg
GER
1994
2:01.68
3./IV
32
830
Popella Florian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
1983
2:02.29
4./IV
33
448
Peczar Manuel
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
2:02.32
5./IV
34
316
Mayr David
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2001
2:02.37
1./V
35
746
Haller Jan Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
2:02.45
6./IV
36
552
Feuerer Maximilian
1. FC Passau
GER
1999
2:02.57
11./III
37
583
Gunzl Dominik
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
GER
1998
2:03.36
1./VI
38
226
Lenfert Jan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
2:03.48
2./VI
39
645
Pinter Luca
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
2:03.54
2./V
40
384
Jandl Florian
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
2:03.97
3./V
41
739
Travnicek Stepan
TJ Banik Stribro spolek
CZE
2003
2:04.03
4./V
42
749
Müller Lukas
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1991
2:04.31
7./IV
43
809
Spiess Ulrich
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
2:04.45
11./II
44
691
Weiss Christian
ÖTB-Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
2:04.47
5./V
45
848
Rattinger Daniel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2000
2:04.66
6./V
46
555
Fuchs Valentin
1. FC Passau
GER
2000
2:04.76
8./IV
47
318
Wagner Bastian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
2:05.18
7./V
48
441
Frenkenberger Thomas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
2:05.86
8./V
49
334
Stade Jakob
Kissinger SC
GER
2003
2:06.05
3./VI
50
902
Schmidt-Pauly Robert
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
2:07.84
4./VI
51
571
Wagner Felix
LG Passau
GER
1990
2:08.16
9./V
52
95
Caspers Simon
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2001
2:08.33
5./VI
53
666
Walcher Thomas
Sportfreunde Reichertshofen
GER
2001
2:09.43
10./V
54
367
Gieser Jakob
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2000
2:09.51
6./VI
55
753
Ulrich Julius
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
2:09.97
11./V
56
425
Ambros Konstantin
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2001
2:10.48
12./V
57
588
Hailer Davide
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2000
2:11.00
7./VI
58
632
Schipper Marvin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
2:12.43
9./IV
59
635
Woge Ferdinand
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2002
2:15.31
8./VI
60
737
Matulka Adam
TJ Banik Stribro spolek
CZE
2001
2:19.30
9./VI
61
545
Adler Jonathan
1. FC Passau
GER
2002
2:20.11
10./VI
512
Stefanski Leopold
LG Ohra Energie
GER
1998
aufg.
273
Budde Tobias
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1992
abg
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
619
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
1:53.59
1./I
2
747
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
1:53.90
3./I
3
275
Kürzdörfer Marco
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1992
1:54.19
5./I
4
608
Beinlich Moritz
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
1:54.86
7./I
5
426
Ehrhardt Johannes
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1997
1:55.29
1./II
6
471
Rüth Cornelius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
1:56.04
2./II
7
365
Dudda Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1998
1:56.09
3./II
8
472
Schwenk Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
1:56.96
2./III
9
759
Haboubi Aimen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
1:57.04
5./II
10
92
Rüchardt Jakob Paul
Läuferclub Buchendorf
GER
1998
1:57.27
4./III
11
622
Laukamp Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
1:57.76
7./II
12
274
Bühner Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1989
1:58.44
8./II
13
279
Rüdisser Marcel
TS Hohenems
AUT
1995
1:58.46
5./III
14
373
Högl Stefan
LG Region Landshut
GER
1989
1:58.61
9./II
15
760
Konrad Fabian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
1:58.83
6./III
16
637
Beck Hubert
SWC Regensburg
GER
1994
2:01.68
3./IV
17
830
Popella Florian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
1983
2:02.29
4./IV
18
746
Haller Jan Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
2:02.45
6./IV
19
583
Gunzl Dominik
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
GER
1998
2:03.36
1./VI
20
749
Müller Lukas
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1991
2:04.31
7./IV
21
809
Spiess Ulrich
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
2:04.45
11./II
22
902
Schmidt-Pauly Robert
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
2:07.84
4./VI
23
571
Wagner Felix
LG Passau
GER
1990
2:08.16
9./V
24
753
Ulrich Julius
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
2:09.97
11./V
512
Stefanski Leopold
LG Ohra Energie
GER
1998
aufg.
273
Budde Tobias
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1992
abg
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
142
Karlach Jakub
AC Domazlice
CZE
2000
1:54.05
4./I
2
91
Burger Hannes
Läuferclub Buchendorf
GER
1999
1:54.81
6./I
3
449
Schwaiger Nicolas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
1:56.21
1./III
4
303
Riegelsberger Fabian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
1:56.36
4./II
5
694
Demoulin Cederic
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
1:57.23
3./III
6
692
Weiss Stefan
ÖTB-Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
1:57.74
6./II
7
370
Dormehl Julian
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
1:59.26
7./III
8
208
Wittmann Simon
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1999
1:59.41
10./II
9
21
Teubl Christoph
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
2000
1:59.78
8./III
10
253
Kerschbaumer Tobias
SSG Götzis
AUT
1999
2:00.64
9./III
11
252
Harrer Laurin
SSG Götzis
AUT
1999
2:00.65
10./III
12
572
Weinert Markus
LG Passau
GER
1999
2:01.19
2./IV
13
552
Feuerer Maximilian
1. FC Passau
GER
1999
2:02.57
11./III
14
848
Rattinger Daniel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2000
2:04.66
6./V
15
555
Fuchs Valentin
1. FC Passau
GER
2000
2:04.76
8./IV
16
441
Frenkenberger Thomas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
2:05.86
8./V
17
367
Gieser Jakob
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2000
2:09.51
6./VI
18
588
Hailer Davide
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2000
2:11.00
7./VI
19
632
Schipper Marvin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
2:12.43
9./IV
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
906
Seyringer Paul
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2001
1:53.84
2./I
2
634
Wiedenbauer Linus
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
1:55.80
8./I
3
836
Herbst Florian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
2:00.62
1./IV
4
448
Peczar Manuel
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
2:02.32
5./IV
5
316
Mayr David
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2001
2:02.37
1./V
6
226
Lenfert Jan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
2:03.48
2./VI
7
645
Pinter Luca
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
2:03.54
2./V
8
384
Jandl Florian
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
2:03.97
3./V
9
739
Travnicek Stepan
TJ Banik Stribro spolek
CZE
2003
2:04.03
4./V
10
691
Weiss Christian
ÖTB-Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
2:04.47
5./V
11
318
Wagner Bastian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
2:05.18
7./V
12
334
Stade Jakob
Kissinger SC
GER
2003
2:06.05
3./VI
13
95
Caspers Simon
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2001
2:08.33
5./VI
14
666
Walcher Thomas
Sportfreunde Reichertshofen
GER
2001
2:09.43
10./V
15
425
Ambros Konstantin
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2001
2:10.48
12./V
16
635
Woge Ferdinand
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2002
2:15.31
8./VI
17
737
Matulka Adam
TJ Banik Stribro spolek
CZE
2001
2:19.30
9./VI
18
545
Adler Jonathan
1. FC Passau
GER
2002
2:20.11
10./VI
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
619
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
1:53.59
2
906
Seyringer Paul
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2001
1:53.84
3
747
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
1:53.90
4
142
Karlach Jakub
AC Domazlice
CZE
2000
1:54.05
5
275
Kürzdörfer Marco
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1992
1:54.19
6
91
Burger Hannes
Läuferclub Buchendorf
GER
1999
1:54.81
7
608
Beinlich Moritz
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
1:54.86
8
634
Wiedenbauer Linus
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
1:55.80
512
Stefanski Leopold
LG Ohra Energie
GER
1998
aufg.
273
Budde Tobias
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1992
abg
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
426
Ehrhardt Johannes
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1997
1:55.29
2
471
Rüth Cornelius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
1:56.04
3
365
Dudda Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1998
1:56.09
4
303
Riegelsberger Fabian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
1:56.36
5
759
Haboubi Aimen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
1:57.04
6
692
Weiss Stefan
ÖTB-Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
1:57.74
7
622
Laukamp Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
1:57.76
8
274
Bühner Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1989
1:58.44
9
373
Högl Stefan
LG Region Landshut
GER
1989
1:58.61
10
208
Wittmann Simon
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1999
1:59.41
11
809
Spiess Ulrich
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
2:04.45
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
449
Schwaiger Nicolas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
1:56.21
2
472
Schwenk Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
1:56.96
3
694
Demoulin Cederic
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
1:57.23
4
92
Rüchardt Jakob Paul
Läuferclub Buchendorf
GER
1998
1:57.27
5
279
Rüdisser Marcel
TS Hohenems
AUT
1995
1:58.46
6
760
Konrad Fabian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
1:58.83
7
370
Dormehl Julian
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
1:59.26
8
21
Teubl Christoph
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
2000
1:59.78
9
253
Kerschbaumer Tobias
SSG Götzis
AUT
1999
2:00.64
10
252
Harrer Laurin
SSG Götzis
AUT
1999
2:00.65
11
552
Feuerer Maximilian
1. FC Passau
GER
1999
2:02.57
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
836
Herbst Florian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
2:00.62
2
572
Weinert Markus
LG Passau
GER
1999
2:01.19
3
637
Beck Hubert
SWC Regensburg
GER
1994
2:01.68
4
830
Popella Florian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
1983
2:02.29
5
448
Peczar Manuel
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
2:02.32
6
746
Haller Jan Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
2:02.45
7
749
Müller Lukas
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1991
2:04.31
8
555
Fuchs Valentin
1. FC Passau
GER
2000
2:04.76
9
632
Schipper Marvin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
2:12.43
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
316
Mayr David
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2001
2:02.37
2
645
Pinter Luca
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
2:03.54
3
384
Jandl Florian
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
2:03.97
4
739
Travnicek Stepan
TJ Banik Stribro spolek
CZE
2003
2:04.03
5
691
Weiss Christian
ÖTB-Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
2:04.47
6
848
Rattinger Daniel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2000
2:04.66
7
318
Wagner Bastian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
2:05.18
8
441
Frenkenberger Thomas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
2:05.86
9
571
Wagner Felix
LG Passau
GER
1990
2:08.16
10
666
Walcher Thomas
Sportfreunde Reichertshofen
GER
2001
2:09.43
11
753
Ulrich Julius
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
2:09.97
12
425
Ambros Konstantin
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2001
2:10.48
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
583
Gunzl Dominik
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
GER
1998
2:03.36
2
226
Lenfert Jan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
2:03.48
3
334
Stade Jakob
Kissinger SC
GER
2003
2:06.05
4
902
Schmidt-Pauly Robert
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
2:07.84
5
95
Caspers Simon
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2001
2:08.33
6
367
Gieser Jakob
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2000
2:09.51
7
588
Hailer Davide
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2000
2:11.00
8
635
Woge Ferdinand
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2002
2:15.31
9
737
Matulka Adam
TJ Banik Stribro spolek
CZE
2001
2:19.30
10
545
Adler Jonathan
1. FC Passau
GER
2002
2:20.11