1500m (Laufnacht) M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2018 20:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
808
Obrecht Bernhard
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
3:53,83
1./I
2
272
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1998
3:53,87
2./I
3
628
Ramdane Cherif Tim
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
3:54,87
3./I
4
763
Völkl Korbinian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1991
3:55,37
4./I
5
611
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
3:56,31
5./I
6
804
Listabarth Stephan
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
3:56,57
6./I
7
361
Kunze J.Henning
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1998
3:56,88
7./I
8
853
Pregrat Matjaz
AK Krka
SLO
1995
3:57,16
8./I
9
620
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
3:57,64
9./I
10
847
Rattinger Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1997
3:58,88
10./I
11
835
Zeus Maximilian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1995
3:58,94
11./I
12
781
Ide Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1991
3:59,06
1./II
13
189
Eisele Lukas
LG Filder
GER
1997
3:59,37
12./I
14
176
Spitz Karl-Georg
LG Erlangen
GER
1990
4:00,53
2./II
15
544
Adler Felix
1. FC Passau
GER
1998
4:01,21
3./II
16
341
Schusser Morgan
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2001
4:01,58
13./I
17
750
Obenauer Peter
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
4:02,10
4./II
18
800
Frey Sebastian
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
4:02,23
14./I
19
768
Gering Julian
LG Vogtland
GER
2002
4:02,69
15./I
20
450
Tobler Marcel
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
4:02,71
5./II
21
18
Karner Daniel
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1999
4:03,34
16./I
22
144
Silhavy Martin
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
4:04,09
6./II
23
278
Rosenberg Daniel
LG Hof
GER
1988
4:04,69
7./II
24
754
Wörnle Christian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
4:04,79
8./II
25
82
Kopp Markus
SC LT Breitenbach
AUT
1998
4:05,16
17./I
26
799
Fencl Roland
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
4:06,41
18./I
27
777
Demuth Lars
1. SVG Hohe Wand
AUT
1997
4:07,01
9./II
28
496
Kaumanns Jan
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1994
4:07,66
10./II
29
553
Feuerer Paul
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
4:09,59
11./II
30
407
Greber Michael
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
1988
4:09,75
1./III
31
400
Schnallinger Thomas
ULC Linz
AUT
2000
4:10,06
2./III
32
97
Griny Andriy
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1982
4:10,98
3./III
33
256
Hafner Philipp
LTU Graz
AUT
1998
4:11,15
1./IV
34
858
Rogen Andreas
SSV Bruneck
ITA
2000
4:11,28
4./III
35
574
Jäger Luk
TSV Penzberg
GER
2002
4:11,56
2./IV
36
722
Kunisch Christian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1985
4:13,08
5./III
37
445
Lung Fabian
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
4:13,13
6./III
38
767
Förster Tom
LG Vogtland
GER
2002
4:13,31
12./II
39
883
Arnold Dominic
TV 1848 Coburg
GER
1987
4:14,53
3./IV
40
5
Stober Philipp
LSG Aalen
GER
1998
4:14,62
7./III
41
80
Schneider Pascal
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1999
4:14,88
13./II
42
582
Oppel Christian
TSV Penzberg
GER
1990
4:14,90
8./III
43
313
Fellner David
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2003
4:16,67
4./IV
44
58
Nowak Christopher
LG Bamberg
GER
1984
4:17,03
5./IV
45
46
Wörner Max
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
2002
4:17,52
9./III
46
682
Köhn Alexander
TSG 08 Roth
GER
2001
4:17,55
6./IV
47
79
Bruderer Silas
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1998
4:18,34
10./III
48
143
Krysl Lukas
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
4:19,07
11./III
49
232
Rudolph Björn
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
4:19,21
7./IV
50
285
Rabeder Simon
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1999
4:22,30
12./III
51
214
Fischer Paul
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
4:24,21
8./IV
52
45
Novak Moritz
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
2002
4:24,78
9./IV
53
212
Ehrmann Nico
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
4:25,01
10./IV
54
773
Hiller Daniel
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2001
4:26,00
13./III
55
60
Seib Dominik
LG Bayerwald
GER
2002
4:26,63
11./IV
56
237
Schmidt Milan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
4:30,81
12./IV
57
254
Bartelmus Raphael
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
4:33,44
13./IV
58
315
Knoglinger Florian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
4:33,76
14./IV
619
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
DNF
301
Middelhoff Heiko
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1983
DNS
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
808
Obrecht Bernhard
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
3:53,83
1./I
2
272
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1998
3:53,87
2./I
3
628
Ramdane Cherif Tim
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
3:54,87
3./I
4
763
Völkl Korbinian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1991
3:55,37
4./I
5
804
Listabarth Stephan
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
3:56,57
6./I
6
361
Kunze J.Henning
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1998
3:56,88
7./I
7
853
Pregrat Matjaz
AK Krka
SLO
1995
3:57,16
8./I
8
620
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
3:57,64
9./I
9
847
Rattinger Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1997
3:58,88
10./I
10
835
Zeus Maximilian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1995
3:58,94
11./I
11
781
Ide Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1991
3:59,06
1./II
12
189
Eisele Lukas
LG Filder
GER
1997
3:59,37
12./I
13
176
Spitz Karl-Georg
LG Erlangen
GER
1990
4:00,53
2./II
14
544
Adler Felix
1. FC Passau
GER
1998
4:01,21
3./II
15
750
Obenauer Peter
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
4:02,10
4./II
16
278
Rosenberg Daniel
LG Hof
GER
1988
4:04,69
7./II
17
754
Wörnle Christian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
4:04,79
8./II
18
82
Kopp Markus
SC LT Breitenbach
AUT
1998
4:05,16
17./I
19
799
Fencl Roland
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
4:06,41
18./I
20
777
Demuth Lars
1. SVG Hohe Wand
AUT
1997
4:07,01
9./II
21
496
Kaumanns Jan
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1994
4:07,66
10./II
22
407
Greber Michael
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
1988
4:09,75
1./III
23
97
Griny Andriy
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1982
4:10,98
3./III
24
256
Hafner Philipp
LTU Graz
AUT
1998
4:11,15
1./IV
25
722
Kunisch Christian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1985
4:13,08
5./III
26
883
Arnold Dominic
TV 1848 Coburg
GER
1987
4:14,53
3./IV
27
5
Stober Philipp
LSG Aalen
GER
1998
4:14,62
7./III
28
582
Oppel Christian
TSV Penzberg
GER
1990
4:14,90
8./III
29
58
Nowak Christopher
LG Bamberg
GER
1984
4:17,03
5./IV
30
79
Bruderer Silas
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1998
4:18,34
10./III
31
232
Rudolph Björn
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
4:19,21
7./IV
619
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
DNF
301
Middelhoff Heiko
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1983
DNS
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
611
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
3:56,31
5./I
2
18
Karner Daniel
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1999
4:03,34
16./I
3
144
Silhavy Martin
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
4:04,09
6./II
4
400
Schnallinger Thomas
ULC Linz
AUT
2000
4:10,06
2./III
5
858
Rogen Andreas
SSV Bruneck
ITA
2000
4:11,28
4./III
6
445
Lung Fabian
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
4:13,13
6./III
7
80
Schneider Pascal
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1999
4:14,88
13./II
8
143
Krysl Lukas
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
4:19,07
11./III
9
285
Rabeder Simon
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1999
4:22,30
12./III
10
212
Ehrmann Nico
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
4:25,01
10./IV
11
254
Bartelmus Raphael
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
4:33,44
13./IV
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
341
Schusser Morgan
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2001
4:01,58
13./I
2
800
Frey Sebastian
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
4:02,23
14./I
3
768
Gering Julian
LG Vogtland
GER
2002
4:02,69
15./I
4
450
Tobler Marcel
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
4:02,71
5./II
5
553
Feuerer Paul
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
4:09,59
11./II
6
574
Jäger Luk
TSV Penzberg
GER
2002
4:11,56
2./IV
7
767
Förster Tom
LG Vogtland
GER
2002
4:13,31
12./II
8
313
Fellner David
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2003
4:16,67
4./IV
9
46
Wörner Max
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
2002
4:17,52
9./III
10
682
Köhn Alexander
TSG 08 Roth
GER
2001
4:17,55
6./IV
11
214
Fischer Paul
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
4:24,21
8./IV
12
45
Novak Moritz
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
2002
4:24,78
9./IV
13
773
Hiller Daniel
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2001
4:26,00
13./III
14
60
Seib Dominik
LG Bayerwald
GER
2002
4:26,63
11./IV
15
237
Schmidt Milan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
4:30,81
12./IV
16
315
Knoglinger Florian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
4:33,76
14./IV
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
808
Obrecht Bernhard
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
3:53,83
2
272
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1998
3:53,87
3
628
Ramdane Cherif Tim
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
3:54,87
4
763
Völkl Korbinian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1991
3:55,37
5
611
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
3:56,31
6
804
Listabarth Stephan
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
3:56,57
7
361
Kunze J.Henning
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1998
3:56,88
8
853
Pregrat Matjaz
AK Krka
SLO
1995
3:57,16
9
620
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
3:57,64
10
847
Rattinger Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1997
3:58,88
11
835
Zeus Maximilian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1995
3:58,94
12
189
Eisele Lukas
LG Filder
GER
1997
3:59,37
13
341
Schusser Morgan
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2001
4:01,58
14
800
Frey Sebastian
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
4:02,23
15
768
Gering Julian
LG Vogtland
GER
2002
4:02,69
16
18
Karner Daniel
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1999
4:03,34
17
82
Kopp Markus
SC LT Breitenbach
AUT
1998
4:05,16
18
799
Fencl Roland
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
4:06,41
619
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
DNF
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
781
Ide Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1991
3:59,06
2
176
Spitz Karl-Georg
LG Erlangen
GER
1990
4:00,53
3
544
Adler Felix
1. FC Passau
GER
1998
4:01,21
4
750
Obenauer Peter
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
4:02,10
5
450
Tobler Marcel
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
4:02,71
6
144
Silhavy Martin
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
4:04,09
7
278
Rosenberg Daniel
LG Hof
GER
1988
4:04,69
8
754
Wörnle Christian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
4:04,79
9
777
Demuth Lars
1. SVG Hohe Wand
AUT
1997
4:07,01
10
496
Kaumanns Jan
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1994
4:07,66
11
553
Feuerer Paul
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
4:09,59
12
767
Förster Tom
LG Vogtland
GER
2002
4:13,31
13
80
Schneider Pascal
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1999
4:14,88
301
Middelhoff Heiko
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1983
DNS
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
407
Greber Michael
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
1988
4:09,75
2
400
Schnallinger Thomas
ULC Linz
AUT
2000
4:10,06
3
97
Griny Andriy
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1982
4:10,98
4
858
Rogen Andreas
SSV Bruneck
ITA
2000
4:11,28
5
722
Kunisch Christian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1985
4:13,08
6
445
Lung Fabian
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
4:13,13
7
5
Stober Philipp
LSG Aalen
GER
1998
4:14,62
8
582
Oppel Christian
TSV Penzberg
GER
1990
4:14,90
9
46
Wörner Max
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
2002
4:17,52
10
79
Bruderer Silas
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1998
4:18,34
11
143
Krysl Lukas
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
4:19,07
12
285
Rabeder Simon
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1999
4:22,30
13
773
Hiller Daniel
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2001
4:26,00
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Hafner Philipp
LTU Graz
AUT
1998
4:11,15
2
574
Jäger Luk
TSV Penzberg
GER
2002
4:11,56
3
883
Arnold Dominic
TV 1848 Coburg
GER
1987
4:14,53
4
313
Fellner David
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2003
4:16,67
5
58
Nowak Christopher
LG Bamberg
GER
1984
4:17,03
6
682
Köhn Alexander
TSG 08 Roth
GER
2001
4:17,55
7
232
Rudolph Björn
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
4:19,21
8
214
Fischer Paul
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
4:24,21
9
45
Novak Moritz
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
2002
4:24,78
10
212
Ehrmann Nico
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
4:25,01
11
60
Seib Dominik
LG Bayerwald
GER
2002
4:26,63
12
237
Schmidt Milan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
4:30,81
13
254
Bartelmus Raphael
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
4:33,44
14
315
Knoglinger Florian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
4:33,76