50m Kinder W10 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
445
Damitz Pia
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2008
7.74
1./I
2
409
Pochat Luise
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2008
7.76
2./I
3
342
Steinfuhrt Lia
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2008
7.85
3./I
4
133
Hebel Matilda Lena
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2008
7.92
4./I
5
244
Gerlach Fanni
PSV Wismar
 
2008
7.92
5./I
6
218
Schröder Finja
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2008
7.94
6./I
7
427
Tuttas Wenke
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2008
8.01
7./I
8
138
Gast Clara
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2008
9.58
8./I
9
369
Resendiz Pamperin Frida Joanna
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2008
7.99
1./II
10
412
Braatz Fritzi
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2008
8.02
2./II
11
100
Klaus Leonie Hana
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2008
8.13
3./II
12
530
Wöhlert Fenja
TSV Hadmersleben 1925
 
2008
8.14
4./II
13
38
Springstein Paula
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
8.16
5./II
14
152
Goschin Nane Jill
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2008
8.21
6./II
15
207
Krüger Vika
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2008
8.28
7./II
16
129
Beth Lillith
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2008
8.33
8./II
A Finale
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
445
Damitz Pia
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2008
7.74
2
409
Pochat Luise
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2008
7.76
3
342
Steinfuhrt Lia
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2008
7.85
4
133
Hebel Matilda Lena
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2008
7.92
5
244
Gerlach Fanni
PSV Wismar
 
2008
7.92
6
218
Schröder Finja
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2008
7.94
7
427
Tuttas Wenke
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2008
8.01
8
138
Gast Clara
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2008
9.58
B Finale
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Resendiz Pamperin Frida Joanna
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2008
7.99
2
412
Braatz Fritzi
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2008
8.02
3
100
Klaus Leonie Hana
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2008
8.13
4
530
Wöhlert Fenja
TSV Hadmersleben 1925
 
2008
8.14
5
38
Springstein Paula
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
8.16
6
152
Goschin Nane Jill
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2008
8.21
7
207
Krüger Vika
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2008
8.28
8
129
Beth Lillith
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2008
8.33