50m Kinder W9 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
341
de Beer Amelie
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2009
7.77
1./I
2
410
Luckmann Hannah
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2009
7.78
2./I
3
49
Albrecht Rike
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2009
7.95
3./I
4
148
Behrens Carla
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2009
7.96
4./I
5
456
Pencz Elly
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
 
2009
8.15
5./I
6
120
Worm Lilly
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2009
8.19
6./I
7
419
Martens Emma
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2009
8.28
7./I
8
465
Käter Pia
SV Warnow 90 Rostock
 
2009
8.28
8./I
9
18
Richter Luise
1. LAV Rostock
 
2009
8.25
1./II
10
234
Wolf Miranda
PSV Lippe-Detmold
 
2009
8.38
2./II
11
442
Trester Kate
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2009
8.43
3./II
12
63
Steinbrink Anni
Gnoiener SV
 
2009
8.45
4./II
13
173
Paashaus Maya
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2009
8.54
5./II
14
368
Juhnke Mia
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2009
8.58
6./II
15
144
Huth Paula
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2009
8.58
7./II
16
462
Lux Keisha
SV Warnow 90 Rostock
 
2009
8.63
8./II
A Finale
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
341
de Beer Amelie
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2009
7.77
2
410
Luckmann Hannah
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2009
7.78
3
49
Albrecht Rike
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2009
7.95
4
148
Behrens Carla
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2009
7.96
5
456
Pencz Elly
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
 
2009
8.15
6
120
Worm Lilly
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2009
8.19
7
419
Martens Emma
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2009
8.28
8
465
Käter Pia
SV Warnow 90 Rostock
 
2009
8.28
B Finale
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
18
Richter Luise
1. LAV Rostock
 
2009
8.25
2
234
Wolf Miranda
PSV Lippe-Detmold
 
2009
8.38
3
442
Trester Kate
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2009
8.43
4
63
Steinbrink Anni
Gnoiener SV
 
2009
8.45
5
173
Paashaus Maya
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2009
8.54
6
368
Juhnke Mia
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2009
8.58
7
144
Huth Paula
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2009
8.58
8
462
Lux Keisha
SV Warnow 90 Rostock
 
2009
8.63