75m Jugend M13 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 14:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
265
Mehlberg Ole
SC Neubrandenburg
 
2005
9.66
1./I
2
163
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2005
9.79
2./I
3
473
Lanitz Bastian
SV Werder Bremen
 
2005
9.99
3./I
4
231
Stenzel Mathis
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2005
10.00
4./I
5
464
Okalla Gavin Ahamefula
SV Warnow 90 Rostock
 
2005
10.26
5./I
6
478
Kubousek Nils
SV Werder Bremen
 
2005
10.55
6./I
7
169
Niemann Jeremy
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2005
10.61
7./I
9
11
Karbinski Jannis
1. LAV Rostock
 
2005
10.39
1./II
10
303
Milius Jonas
SC Potsdam
 
2005
10.51
2./II
11
321
Krüger Leon
Schweriner SC
 
2005
10.52
3./II
12
118
Junge Lennert
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2005
10.56
4./II
13
508
Falk Luca
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2005
10.61
5./II
14
477
Bujdo Borna
SV Werder Bremen
 
2005
10.64
6./II
15
521
Lengert Mattes
TSV Empor Zarrentin
 
2005
10.94
7./II
532
Werner Darius
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
 
2005
Can
430
Genz Hannes
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2005
DNS
A Finale
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
265
Mehlberg Ole
SC Neubrandenburg
 
2005
9.66
2
163
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2005
9.79
3
473
Lanitz Bastian
SV Werder Bremen
 
2005
9.99
4
231
Stenzel Mathis
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2005
10.00
5
464
Okalla Gavin Ahamefula
SV Warnow 90 Rostock
 
2005
10.26
6
478
Kubousek Nils
SV Werder Bremen
 
2005
10.55
7
169
Niemann Jeremy
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2005
10.61
532
Werner Darius
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
 
2005
Can
B Finale
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Karbinski Jannis
1. LAV Rostock
 
2005
10.39
2
303
Milius Jonas
SC Potsdam
 
2005
10.51
3
321
Krüger Leon
Schweriner SC
 
2005
10.52
4
118
Junge Lennert
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2005
10.56
5
508
Falk Luca
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2005
10.61
6
477
Bujdo Borna
SV Werder Bremen
 
2005
10.64
7
521
Lengert Mattes
TSV Empor Zarrentin
 
2005
10.94
430
Genz Hannes
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2005
DNS