4x75m Weibliche Jugend U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Sportclub Magdeburg 1
Fangohr, Romy (2005); Wagener, Kim Luisa (2005); Njock, Aliyah (2005); Kadiri, Chelsea (2005);
 
39,18
1./I
2
LG Neubrandenburg 1
Burghardt, Merle (2005); Krüger, Frieda (2005); Hannemann, Hellin (2005); Niemann, Ciara (2005);
 
39,42
2./I
3
Sportclub Magdeburg 2
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne (2006); Knabe, Leni (2006); Prochorowsky, Tyra (2006); Otto, Michelle (2006);
 
40,46
1./II
4
LG Niederbarnim 1
Schaarschmidt, Rika (2005); Nawrath, Felicia (2005); Kowalk, Helena (2005); Weinreich, Michelle (2005);
 
40,70
3./I
5
Schweriner SC 1
Sander, Maria (2005); Klaunig, Miriam (2006); Lachmann, Gianna (2006); Eggers, Clara-Charline (2005);
 
40,85
4./I
6
StG LAC Mühl Rosin/Wesenberg 1
Schulz, Annika (2005); Schimanski, Celina (2006); Dahms, Marlene (2006); Hoeckberg, Lilly-Sophie (2006);
 
41,71
2./II
7
TC Fiko Rostock 1
De Cahsan, Chiara (2006); Seemann, Aliena (2005); Weippert, Mia Marie (2005); Görwitz, Annemarie (2005);
 
42,67
3./II
8
LG Altmark 1
Hanke, Emely (2006); Baumann, Sina (2006); Borstel, Line (2006); Sauer, Patricia (2005);
 
42,77
4./II
9
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen 1
Kiesling, Thalia (2006); Thamke, Hilke (2005); Siebert, Marie Luise (2006); Becher, Hannah-Steffi (2006);
 
43,46
5./II
10
STG Süd-West-Mecklenburg 1
Roch, Romy (2005); Schessner, Leonie (2005); Krüsel, Daria (2005); Lack, Leni Sophie (2006);
 
44,50
6./II
11
LG Altmark 2
Wellerdt, Helene (2005); Becker, Justeen (2006); Gebert, Anne (2005); Burgemeister, Anna-Lena (2006);
 
45,16
5./I
12
Neustrelitzer SC 1
Stoppel, Emily (2006); Küper, Jo Ellen (2006); Böckermann, Marie (2006); Sielaff, Lene (2005);
 
45,55
6./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Sportclub Magdeburg 1
Fangohr, Romy (2005); Wagener, Kim Luisa (2005); Njock, Aliyah (2005); Kadiri, Chelsea (2005);
 
39,18
2
LG Neubrandenburg 1
Burghardt, Merle (2005); Krüger, Frieda (2005); Hannemann, Hellin (2005); Niemann, Ciara (2005);
 
39,42
3
LG Niederbarnim 1
Schaarschmidt, Rika (2005); Nawrath, Felicia (2005); Kowalk, Helena (2005); Weinreich, Michelle (2005);
 
40,70
4
Schweriner SC 1
Sander, Maria (2005); Klaunig, Miriam (2006); Lachmann, Gianna (2006); Eggers, Clara-Charline (2005);
 
40,85
5
LG Altmark 2
Wellerdt, Helene (2005); Becker, Justeen (2006); Gebert, Anne (2005); Burgemeister, Anna-Lena (2006);
 
45,16
6
Neustrelitzer SC 1
Stoppel, Emily (2006); Küper, Jo Ellen (2006); Böckermann, Marie (2006); Sielaff, Lene (2005);
 
45,55
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Sportclub Magdeburg 2
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne (2006); Knabe, Leni (2006); Prochorowsky, Tyra (2006); Otto, Michelle (2006);
 
40,46
2
StG LAC Mühl Rosin/Wesenberg 1
Schulz, Annika (2005); Schimanski, Celina (2006); Dahms, Marlene (2006); Hoeckberg, Lilly-Sophie (2006);
 
41,71
3
TC Fiko Rostock 1
De Cahsan, Chiara (2006); Seemann, Aliena (2005); Weippert, Mia Marie (2005); Görwitz, Annemarie (2005);
 
42,67
4
LG Altmark 1
Hanke, Emely (2006); Baumann, Sina (2006); Borstel, Line (2006); Sauer, Patricia (2005);
 
42,77
5
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen 1
Kiesling, Thalia (2006); Thamke, Hilke (2005); Siebert, Marie Luise (2006); Becher, Hannah-Steffi (2006);
 
43,46
6
STG Süd-West-Mecklenburg 1
Roch, Romy (2005); Schessner, Leonie (2005); Krüsel, Daria (2005); Lack, Leni Sophie (2006);
 
44,50