Ballwurf Jugend W13 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
408
Thamke Hilke
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2005
50.00
1./I
44.00
x
50.00
47.00
39.00
41.00
2
200
Brenzel Greta
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2005
46.00
2./I
33.50
40.50
34.50
41.00
41.50
46.00
3
480
Kundschaft Sarah
SVG Eggesin 90
 
2005
45.50
3./I
41.00
36.00
45.50
39.00
44.00
29.50
4
62
Soukri Ilayda
BSC Rehberge
 
2005
41.50
4./I
39.50
40.00
26.00
38.50
38.00
41.50
5
268
Lieske Nele
SC Neubrandenburg
 
2005
40.50
5./I
33.50
31.50
40.50
38.00
39.00
35.50
6
515
Schessner Leonie
TSV Empor Zarrentin
 
2005
38.50
6./I
36.50
38.50
36.00
32.00
33.00
35.50
7
347
Isbruch Lole
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2005
38.00
7./I
37.50
38.00
37.00
35.00
31.50
33.50
8
429
Kilbert Emilia Luise
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2005
37.50
8./I
37.50
32.50
31.50
34.50
32.00
34.50
9
349
Nawrath Felicia
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2005
37.00
9./I
37.00
36.50
36.50
10
364
Fangohr Romy
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2005
36.00
10./I
35.50
36.00
30.00
11
392
Wellerdt Helene
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2005
35.00
11./I
33.00
30.50
35.00
12
346
Budich Hanka
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2005
33.50
12./I
25.00
26.00
33.50
13
399
Sauer Patricia
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2005
33.00
13./I
29.00
32.50
33.00
14
257
Thater Sophie
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2005
31.00
14./I
31.00
30.50
25.50
15
340
Weinreich Michelle
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2005
30.00
15./I
24.50
30.00
29.00
16
391
Gebert Anne
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2005
29.50
16./I
18.50
29.00
29.50
17
394
Konieczny Kira
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2005
26.50
17./I
24.00
26.50
25.50
18
64
Pommerehne Lena
Gnoiener SV
 
2005
26.00
18./I
15.50
24.00
26.00
19
70
Pommerehne Sophie
Gnoiener SV
 
2005
25.50
19./I
25.50
23.50
24.00
20
500
Hohenstein Nele
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2005
21.00
20./I
x
18.00
21.00
269
Krüger Frieda
SC Neubrandenburg
 
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
John Frieda
1. LAV Rostock
 
2005
Can
./I