Weitsprung Zone Kinder W11 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 11:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
20
Richter Pauline
1. LAV Rostock
 
2007
4.59
1./I
4.40
x
4.18
4.34
4.58
4.59
2
367
Mackel Frida
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2007
4.56
2./I
4.34
4.17
4.03
4.56
4.39
4.41
3
147
Ramlow Florence
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2007
4.51
3./I
4.29
4.16
4.29
4.26
4.38
4.51
4
279
Vanhauer Lilly
SC Potsdam
 
2007
4.42
4./I
4.39
4.32
4.19
4.02
4.42
4.36
5
376
Paschke Elena
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2007
4.35
5./I
4.35
x
4.26
4.16
4.28
4.09
6
284
Rothe Jasmin
SC Potsdam
 
2007
4.27
6./I
4.27
4.17
4.22
4.22
4.06
4.25
7
416
Opitz Kimberly
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2007
4.24
7./I
4.24
-
-
-
-
-
8
351
Handke Pauline
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2007
4.22
8./I
4.16
4.22
4.10
4.05
4.14
4.14
9
206
Nehls Thea
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2007
4.20
9./I
4.20
4.12
4.09
10
355
Wegener Lucia
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2007
4.13
10./I
3.91
3.55
4.13
11
501
Sicker Linda
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2007
4.09
11./I
3.71
4.09
3.96
12
527
Theissen Felina
TSV Flintbek
 
2007
4.08
12./I
x
3.92
4.08
13
281
Kaiser Victoria
SC Potsdam
 
2007
4.03
13./I
3.93
4.03
3.93
14
495
Häusler Tia
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2007
4.02
14./I
4.02
3.78
3.95
15
353
Hannemann Ruby
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2007
3.98
15./I
3.92
3.98
3.68
16
4
Sledz Pauline
1. LAV Bergen
 
2007
3.98
16./I
3.59
3.98
-
17
322
Jefremow Klara
Schweriner SC
 
2007
3.98
17./I
x
3.55
3.98
18
354
Spilker Lisa Sophie
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2007
3.97
18./I
x
x
3.97
19
23
Kaanen Liza Sophie
1. LAV Rostock
 
2007
3.96
19./I
3.96
3.89
3.94
20
96
Fischer Katharina
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2007
3.96
20./I
3.79
3.96
3.85
21
282
Milatz Noemi
SC Potsdam
 
2007
3.95
21./I
3.95
3.64
3.87
22
99
Prescher Amelie
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2007
3.95
22./I
3.86
3.65
3.95
23
12
Fentens Leopoldine
1. LAV Rostock
 
2007
3.92
23./I
3.90
3.80
3.92
24
246
Sobe Amelie
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2007
3.90
24./I
3.74
3.68
3.90
25
280
Lier Alena
SC Potsdam
 
2007
3.89
25./I
3.89
3.84
x
26
82
Boldt Leonie
Hagenower SV
 
2007
3.87
26./I
3.86
3.87
3.68
27
21
Voß Amelie
1. LAV Rostock
 
2007
3.86
27./I
3.82
3.64
3.86
28
135
Sperfeld Mona
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2007
3.85
28./I
3.85
3.80
3.59
29
505
Leeder Janelle
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2007
3.85
29./I
3.71
3.85
3.66
30
83
Paegel Jule
Hagenower SV
 
2007
3.85
30./I
3.85
3.65
3.71
31
417
Hirsch Anna-Liza
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2007
3.84
31./I
3.84
3.79
3.69
32
223
Vonthien Johanna
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2007
3.80
32./I
x
3.76
3.80
33
333
Rubbert Nelly
Schweriner SC
 
2007
3.80
33./I
3.53
3.39
3.80
34
436
Gauger Anni
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2007
3.79
34./I
3.79
3.74
3.70
35
247
Harth Eleonora
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2007
3.79
35./I
3.67
3.70
3.79
36
335
Voß Lillemor
Schweriner SC
 
2007
3.77
36./I
3.77
3.50
3.73
37
546
Gehlhaar Ofelia
SC Potsdam
 
2007
3.74
37./I
3.47
3.37
3.74
38
77
Lüders Jasmin
Hagenower SV
 
2007
3.73
38./I
3.58
3.73
3.62
39
44
Schwarz Isabell
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2007
3.69
39./I
3.53
3.56
3.69
40
136
Rudolph Alma-Sofie
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2007
3.68
40./I
3.68
3.54
3.49
41
146
Klingbeil Louisa
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2007
3.67
41./I
x
3.65
3.67
42
441
Farmand Nadja
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2007
3.67
42./I
3.55
3.67
3.59
43
251
Angermann Zoe Ann
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2007
3.61
43./I
3.61
3.52
3.52
44
252
Sobe Natalie
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2007
3.60
44./I
3.60
3.50
3.48
45
69
Pommerehne Paula
Gnoiener SV
 
2007
3.56
45./I
3.56
3.26
3.52
46
88
Schulz Sara
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2007
3.55
46./I
3.55
3.32
3.38
47
499
Suhrow Emmi-Leene
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2007
3.54
47./I
3.42
3.11
3.54
48
432
Hanke Carlotta
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2007
3.48
48./I
3.37
3.48
3.41
49
86
Walter Magdalena
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2007
3.48
49./I
3.48
3.29
3.18
50
47
Katzschmann Hannah
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2007
3.42
50./I
x
3.14
3.42
51
203
Toense Leni
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2007
3.40
51./I
3.40
3.32
3.18
52
516
Zosel Sunny
TSV Empor Zarrentin
 
2007
3.40
52./I
3.40
3.31
3.21
53
51
Ohde Mathilda
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2007
3.31
53./I
3.29
3.30
3.31
54
112
Alte Nora
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2007
3.24
54./I
3.24
3.15
3.06
325
Karsten Lea
Schweriner SC
 
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
243
Lässig Lotta
PSV Wismar
 
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
58
Banse Dionne
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2007
DNS
./I