Weitsprung Zone Kinder M10 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
434
Tuttas Willy
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2008
4.62
1./I
x
4.33
4.45
4.62
4.44
x
2
5
Rosenberger Max
1. LAV Bergen
 
2008
4.53
2./I
4.24
4.53
4.42
x
x
4.51
3
151
Syniawa Pepe
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2008
4.08
3./I
4.00
x
4.08
x
4.02
3.96
4
35
Ulrich Oliver
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
4.01
4./I
3.89
3.88
x
3.88
4.01
3.84
5
529
Paisen Tiark
TSV Flintbek
 
2008
4.01
5./I
3.68
4.01
3.52
3.59
3.63
3.50
6
210
Doradzillo Leandro
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2008
3.93
6./I
3.80
3.68
3.93
7
502
Hielscher Theo
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2008
3.88
7./I
3.88
3.78
3.83
3.88
x
3.69
8
248
Kehder Ian Constantine
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2008
3.86
8./I
3.84
3.86
3.69
3.74
3.79
3.67
9
204
Beyer Lukas
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2008
3.85
9./I
3.81
3.85
3.80
10
310
Hübscher Kevin
SC Potsdam
 
2008
3.81
10./I
3.67
3.81
3.79
11
296
Bassenge Frederik
SC Potsdam
 
2008
3.81
11./I
3.81
3.74
3.68
12
28
Suhrbier Finn
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
3.80
12./I
3.64
3.68
3.80
13
446
Damitz Theo
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2008
3.74
13./I
3.70
3.66
3.74
14
301
Vandersee Arjen
SC Potsdam
 
2008
3.73
14./I
3.57
3.73
3.52
15
25
Marschallek Aaron Pepe
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
3.72
15./I
3.56
3.44
3.72
16
447
Jankow Tim
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2008
3.68
16./I
3.56
3.60
3.68
17
350
Becker Max- Finley
SG Greifswald
 
2008
3.57
17./I
3.33
3.57
3.55
18
471
Choudhry Allan Franck
SV Warnow 90 Rostock
 
2008
3.55
18./I
3.55
3.47
3.42
19
13
Younes Langen
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
3.50
19./I
3.50
3.39
3.46
20
385
Wellerdt Ande
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2008
3.50
20./I
3.46
3.50
3.35
21
98
Brandecker Erik
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2008
3.47
21./I
3.47
3.36
3.29
22
24
Krasemann Jonas
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
3.45
22./I
x
3.45
x
23
498
Pott Anton Friedrich
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2008
3.33
23./I
3.04
3.33
3.09
24
26
Schirm Claas
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
3.33
24./I
x
x
3.33
25
108
Lenter Tristan
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2008
3.32
25./I
3.32
3.26
x
26
205
Schlaeth Felix
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2008
3.24
26./I
3.24
3.22
3.17
27
538
Nettelbeck Carl
1.LAV Sternberg
 
2008
3.21
27./I
3.21
3.20
3.05
28
93
Peter Hennes
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2008
3.04
28./I
3.04
3.02
x
29
95
Piper Philip
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2008
2.90
29./I
2.89
2.89
2.90