Schlagballwurf Kinder M11 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 10:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
32
Steffen Anton
1. LAV Rostock
 
2007
54.00
1./I
47.50
47.00
48.50
45.50
54.00
49.00
2
379
Behrnd Theo
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2007
49.50
2./I
47.50
42.00
42.00
45.50
48.00
49.50
3
194
Focke Luan
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2007
46.00
3./I
44.00
43.50
46.00
41.50
40.00
40.00
4
33
Uhl Tim Peter
1. LAV Rostock
 
2007
45.00
4./I
45.00
41.00
41.00
43.00
39.00
39.50
5
482
Fichtner Jannes
SVG Eggesin 90
 
2007
43.50
5./I
34.50
39.00
39.50
41.50
43.50
35.50
6
542
Nehls Rico
1.LAV Sternberg
 
2007
41.50
6./I
34.00
36.00
39.00
x
x
41.50
7
292
Wormit Lenn
SC Potsdam
 
2007
41.00
7./I
33.50
36.00
39.50
41.00
36.00
38.00
8
170
Quidde Lennardt
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2007
39.50
8./I
37.50
39.00
37.00
37.00
38.00
39.50
9
217
Rönnecke Niklas
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2007
38.50
9./I
38.50
33.50
35.50
10
334
Krombholz Rico
Schweriner SC
 
2007
38.00
10./I
38.00
35.50
37.00
11
324
Krombholz Kai
Schweriner SC
 
2007
37.00
11./I
34.00
35.50
37.00
12
541
Ehmke Hannes
1.LAV Sternberg
 
2007
37.00
12./I
37.00
x
32.00
13
161
Schulz Tewes
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2007
36.50
13./I
36.50
31.50
34.50
14
431
Schörling Reimondé
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2007
35.50
14./I
34.50
33.00
35.50
15
294
Bellin Albert
SC Potsdam
 
2007
34.00
15./I
33.00
34.00
34.00
16
433
Mariot Maté
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2007
34.00
16./I
32.50
34.00
30.00
17
192
Junghans Markus
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2007
34.00
17./I
21.50
34.00
32.00
18
377
Rasch Michel
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2007
33.50
18./I
30.50
33.00
33.50
19
380
Weber Tom
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2007
33.00
19./I
29.00
33.00
29.50
20
299
Bahre Fritz
SC Potsdam
 
2007
32.50
20./I
32.50
30.00
30.50
21
305
Kaiser Marc
SC Potsdam
 
2007
31.50
21./I
x
31.50
30.00
22
295
Bothe Frederik
SC Potsdam
 
2007
31.00
22./I
30.00
28.00
31.00
23
381
Kirchhoff Pepe
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2007
30.50
23./I
29.00
24.00
30.50
24
378
Braun Mogens
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2007
30.50
24./I
22.50
30.50
26.50
25
68
Werner Richard
Gnoiener SV
 
2007
30.00
25./I
x
28.50
30.00
26
250
Hanschke Mattes
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2007
29.00
26./I
26.00
25.50
29.00
27
297
Schwartz Anton
SC Potsdam
 
2007
28.00
27./I
27.50
25.50
28.00
28
375
Lühr Leonard
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2007
27.00
28./I
23.00
27.00
19.00
29
496
Hoffmann Malte
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2007
26.50
29./I
26.50
21.00
23.50
298
Funk Theodor
SC Potsdam
 
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
293
Körner Noah
SC Potsdam
 
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
291
Schwenk Noah
SC Potsdam
 
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
240
Rompel Markus
PSV Wismar
 
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
467
Krebs Tristan
SV Warnow 90 Rostock
 
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
384
Rosenbaum Lukas
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
90
Wehr Felix
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2007
DNS
./I