4x50m Weibliche Kinder U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 17:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Sportclub Magdeburg 1
Handke, Pauline (2007); Paschke, Elena (2007); Mackel, Frida (2007); Wegener, Lucia (2007);
 
28,42
1./I
2
1. LAV Rostock 1
Kaanen, Liza Sophie (2007); Voß, Amelie (2007); Schnemilich, Maria (2007); Richter, Pauline (2007);
 
28,81
1./II
3
SC Potsdam 1
Rothe, Jasmin (2007); Lier, Alena (2007); Vanhauer, Lilly (2007); Kaiser, Victoria (2007);
 
28,99
2./I
4
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1
Farmand, Nadja (2007); Tuttas, Wenke (2008); Gauger, Anni (2007); Hanke, Carlotta (2007);
 
29,85
3./I
5
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen 1
Pochat, Luise (2008); Braatz, Fritzi (2008); Luckmann, Hannah (2009); Hirsch, Anna-Liza (2007);
 
29,88
2./II
6
SG Empor Niederbarnim/Fortuna Schmölln
de Beer, Amelie (2009); Steinfuhrt, Lia (2008); Damitz, Pia (2008); Pergande, Isaline (2008);
 
30,19
3./II
7
Hagenower SV 1
Boldt, Leonie (2007); Prehn, Lioba (2007); Lüders, Jasmin (2007); Paegel, Jule (2007);
 
30,21
4./I
8
Sportclub Magdeburg 2
Resendiz Pamperin, Frida Joanna (2008); Hannemann, Ruby (2007); Poida, Anabell (2007); Spilker, Lisa Sophie (2007);
 
30,34
4./II
9
LAC Mühl Rosin 1
Goschin, Nane Jill (2008); Kuberka, Natalia (2008); Blohm, Nele (2008); Ramlow, Florence (2007);
 
30,95
5./I
10
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 1
Schulz, Sara (2007); Klaus, Leonie Hana (2008); Prescher, Amelie (2007); Fischer, Katharina (2007);
 
31,17
5./II
11
HSG Universität Rostock 1
Sperfeld, Mona (2007); Klingbeil, Louisa (2007); Huth, Paula (2009); Rudolph, Alma-Sofie (2007);
 
31,34
6./I
12
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 1
Kollwitz, Angelique (2007); Fechner, Laura (2007); Zinser, Anna (2008); Kollinger, Fenja (2007);
 
32,28
6./II
13
SC Frankfurt (Oder) 1
Harth, Eleonora (2007); Sobe, Amelie (2007); Angermann, Zoe Ann (2007); Rusko, Meggan (2008);
 
32,75
7./II
14
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 2
Drost, Fiona (2007); Frank, Liselotte (2007); John, Charlyn (2007); Palm, Lisa (2008);
 
33,28
8./II
15
HSG Universität Rostock 2
Rinne, Emily (2008); Hebel, Matilda Lena (2008); Fleischer, Hanna (2008); Gast, Clara (2008);
 
34,19
7./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Sportclub Magdeburg 1
Handke, Pauline (2007); Paschke, Elena (2007); Mackel, Frida (2007); Wegener, Lucia (2007);
 
28,42
2
SC Potsdam 1
Rothe, Jasmin (2007); Lier, Alena (2007); Vanhauer, Lilly (2007); Kaiser, Victoria (2007);
 
28,99
3
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1
Farmand, Nadja (2007); Tuttas, Wenke (2008); Gauger, Anni (2007); Hanke, Carlotta (2007);
 
29,85
4
Hagenower SV 1
Boldt, Leonie (2007); Prehn, Lioba (2007); Lüders, Jasmin (2007); Paegel, Jule (2007);
 
30,21
5
LAC Mühl Rosin 1
Goschin, Nane Jill (2008); Kuberka, Natalia (2008); Blohm, Nele (2008); Ramlow, Florence (2007);
 
30,95
6
HSG Universität Rostock 1
Sperfeld, Mona (2007); Klingbeil, Louisa (2007); Huth, Paula (2009); Rudolph, Alma-Sofie (2007);
 
31,34
7
HSG Universität Rostock 2
Rinne, Emily (2008); Hebel, Matilda Lena (2008); Fleischer, Hanna (2008); Gast, Clara (2008);
 
34,19
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1. LAV Rostock 1
Kaanen, Liza Sophie (2007); Voß, Amelie (2007); Schnemilich, Maria (2007); Richter, Pauline (2007);
 
28,81
2
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen 1
Pochat, Luise (2008); Braatz, Fritzi (2008); Luckmann, Hannah (2009); Hirsch, Anna-Liza (2007);
 
29,88
3
SG Empor Niederbarnim/Fortuna Schmölln
de Beer, Amelie (2009); Steinfuhrt, Lia (2008); Damitz, Pia (2008); Pergande, Isaline (2008);
 
30,19
4
Sportclub Magdeburg 2
Resendiz Pamperin, Frida Joanna (2008); Hannemann, Ruby (2007); Poida, Anabell (2007); Spilker, Lisa Sophie (2007);
 
30,34
5
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 1
Schulz, Sara (2007); Klaus, Leonie Hana (2008); Prescher, Amelie (2007); Fischer, Katharina (2007);
 
31,17
6
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 1
Kollwitz, Angelique (2007); Fechner, Laura (2007); Zinser, Anna (2008); Kollinger, Fenja (2007);
 
32,28
7
SC Frankfurt (Oder) 1
Harth, Eleonora (2007); Sobe, Amelie (2007); Angermann, Zoe Ann (2007); Rusko, Meggan (2008);
 
32,75
8
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 2
Drost, Fiona (2007); Frank, Liselotte (2007); John, Charlyn (2007); Palm, Lisa (2008);
 
33,28