Weitsprung Zone Kinder W9 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
410
Luckmann Hannah
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2009
4,43
1./I
x
3,97
4,24
4,28
4,32
4,43
2
341
de Beer Amelie
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2009
4,17
2./I
4,05
4,03
4,04
4,02
4,17
4,10
3
18
Richter Luise
1. LAV Rostock
 
2009
4,03
3./I
3,64
3,74
3,75
3,87
3,89
4,03
4
419
Martens Emma
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2009
3,96
4./I
3,67
3,46
3,73
x
x
3,96
5
456
Pencz Elly
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
 
2009
3,85
5./I
3,65
3,70
3,60
3,78
3,57
3,85
6
234
Wolf Miranda
PSV Lippe-Detmold
 
2009
3,77
6./I
3,41
3,64
3,58
3,60
3,77
3,61
7
442
Trester Kate
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2009
3,75
7./I
3,71
3,57
3,75
3,38
3,66
3,64
8
49
Albrecht Rike
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2009
3,63
8./I
3,61
3,57
3,63
3,59
x
3,55
9
512
Goertz Marlene
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2009
3,61
9./I
3,32
3,48
3,61
10
465
Käter Pia
SV Warnow 90 Rostock
 
2009
3,55
10./I
3,24
3,38
3,55
11
144
Huth Paula
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2009
3,49
11./I
3,22
3,16
3,49
12
120
Worm Lilly
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2009
3,41
12./I
3,20
3,34
3,41
13
420
Becher Clara -Steffi
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2009
3,40
13./I
x
3,08
3,40
14
50
Scholz Emma
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2009
3,37
14./I
3,37
3,34
3,13
15
63
Steinbrink Anni
Gnoiener SV
 
2009
3,35
15./I
x
3,22
3,35
16
411
Golke Leonie
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2009
3,32
16./I
3,23
x
3,32
17
139
Hansen Annika
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2009
3,31
17./I
3,31
3,23
3,23
18
422
Maier Charlotte
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2009
3,29
18./I
3,15
3,02
3,29
19
368
Juhnke Mia
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2009
3,26
19./I
3,21
3,26
3,17
20
514
Guara Yumna Mae
TSV 90 Röbel/Müritz
 
2009
3,22
20./I
3,10
x
3,22
21
451
Tränkner Klarissa
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2009
3,16
21./I
2,81
3,16
2,94
22
438
Genz Carla
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2009
3,10
22./I
3,10
3,10
x
23
450
Federmann Jolin
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2009
3,10
23./I
3,08
2,99
3,10
24
428
Kreutzer Anni
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2009
3,10
24./I
x
x
3,10
25
418
Opitz Khira
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2009
3,08
25./I
3,08
3,03
2,97
26
222
Martin Tessa Frida
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2009
3,04
26./I
2,94
x
3,04
27
494
Zühr Lucy
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2009
3,00
27./I
x
2,96
3,00
28
437
Klemm Luise Frieda
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2009
2,95
28./I
2,95
2,92
2,80
29
142
Sperfeld Thora
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2009
2,91
29./I
2,87
2,91
2,86
30
462
Lux Keisha
SV Warnow 90 Rostock
 
2009
2,91
30./I
x
2,91
x
31
233
Kollmorgen Mia
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2009
2,78
31./I
2,78
2,75
x
452
Kohn Joy
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2009
NM
./I
x
x
x
106
Prusa Greta
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
406
Paeplow Henrike
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
 
2009
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
66
Zimmermann Maja
Gnoiener SV
 
2009
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Jarmer Lina
1. LAV Bergen
 
2009
DNS
./I