Weitsprung Zone Jugend M12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
382
Weber Moritz
SSV Lichtenrade
 
2006
4.82
1./I
4.82
4.82
4.78
4.60
4.75
4.73
2
522
Tiltmann Malte
TSV Empor Zarrentin
 
2006
4.79
2./I
4.61
4.76
4.79
4.44
4.77
4.62
3
475
Assan Dwayne
SV Werder Bremen
 
2006
4.62
3./I
4.46
4.50
4.42
4.62
4.46
4.10
4
313
Genning Kimi
Schweriner SC
 
2006
4.54
4./I
4.45
4.54
4.47
4.42
4.47
x
5
531
Kurth Julian
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
 
2006
4.51
5./I
4.35
4.51
4.33
x
4.44
x
6
476
Legenhausen Tim
SV Werder Bremen
 
2006
4.38
6./I
4.38
x
4.16
4.21
4.31
4.13
7
343
Hartleib Tom
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2006
4.29
7./I
3.99
4.29
-
-
-
-
8
318
Pulow Hennes
Schweriner SC
 
2006
4.28
8./I
4.28
4.07
4.15
x
4.28
4.27
9
87
Toppel Jonathan
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2006
4.26
9./I
4.12
4.18
4.26
10
372
Bothe Ben Luca
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2006
4.24
10./I
3.65
4.24
x
11
320
Rösler Tim
Schweriner SC
 
2006
4.18
11./I
4.18
4.10
4.01
12
474
Grunwald Luca
SV Werder Bremen
 
2006
4.15
12./I
3.80
3.83
4.15
13
160
Zeitel Lennard
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2006
4.12
13./I
x
4.12
4.01
14
14
Behrendt Jannick
1. LAV Rostock
 
2006
4.11
14./I
4.11
4.04
x
15
109
Fischer Theo Louis
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2006
4.11
15./I
4.11
4.02
3.91
16
258
Ballaschke Aidan
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2006
4.08
16./I
4.08
3.91
3.86
17
319
Sonntag Leif
Schweriner SC
 
2006
4.07
17./I
4.07
3.76
3.78
18
315
Dannebauer Max
Schweriner SC
 
2006
3.98
18./I
3.98
x
3.91
19
253
Thielemann Tim
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2006
3.96
19./I
3.86
3.96
3.86
20
286
Borchardt Noah - Elias
SC Potsdam
 
2006
3.93
20./I
3.86
3.93
3.73
21
509
Hoppenrath Maximilian
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2006
3.90
21./I
x
3.50
3.90
22
125
Warnig Matti
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2006
3.85
22./I
3.82
3.85
x
23
338
Rohwer Simon
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
 
2006
3.79
23./I
x
3.52
3.79
24
143
Melzer Ben
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2006
3.62
24./I
3.62
x
x
25
184
Weitenhagen Jannis
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2006
3.61
25./I
3.61
3.58
3.58
383
Rosenbaum Matej
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2006
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
317
Pagel Lukas
Schweriner SC
 
2006
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
371
Schulze Paul
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2006
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
463
Wolf Luan
SV Warnow 90 Rostock
 
2006
DNS
./I