Weitsprung Zone Kinder W10 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
342
Steinfuhrt Lia
SG Empor Niederbarnim
 
2008
4,39
1./I
4,03
4,04
x
4,11
3,99
4,39
2
133
Hebel Matilda Lena
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2008
4,22
2./I
3,79
3,76
3,96
3,99
3,75
4,22
3
207
Krüger Vika
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2008
4,20
3./I
3,99
3,92
4,07
4,12
3,76
4,20
4
218
Schröder Finja
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2008
4,16
4./I
3,93
4,01
4,01
4,06
4,07
4,16
5
445
Damitz Pia
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2008
4,13
5./I
4,07
4,02
3,96
3,96
3,95
4,13
6
412
Braatz Fritzi
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2008
4,10
6./I
4,10
4,02
3,95
3,75
4,06
4,10
7
427
Tuttas Wenke
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2008
4,10
7./I
3,92
3,99
x
4,10
4,05
x
8
182
Zinser Anna
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2008
4,08
8./I
x
3,93
4,05
4,08
4,08
x
9
409
Pochat Luise
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2008
3,93
9./I
3,54
3,87
3,93
10
138
Gast Clara
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2008
3,92
10./I
3,71
3,70
3,92
11
249
Rusko Meggan
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2008
3,84
11./I
3,79
3,84
3,71
12
129
Beth Lillith
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2008
3,83
12./I
3,83
x
3,82
13
244
Gerlach Fanni
PSV Wismar
 
2008
3,81
13./I
3,80
3,58
3,81
14
100
Klaus Leonie Hana
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2008
3,80
14./I
3,80
3,80
3,72
15
481
Ettrich Paula
SVG Eggesin 90
 
2008
3,79
15./I
3,79
3,60
3,71
16
152
Goschin Nane Jill
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2008
3,77
16./I
3,57
3,77
3,77
17
444
Pergande Isaline
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2008
3,76
17./I
3,75
3,66
3,76
18
134
Fleischer Hanna
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2008
3,70
18./I
3,70
3,53
3,45
19
389
Berg Emma
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2008
3,68
19./I
3,68
x
3,58
20
369
Resendiz Pamperin Frida Joanna
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2008
3,65
20./I
3,55
3,65
3,52
21
545
Menzel Nele
SC Potsdam
 
2008
3,65
21./I
3,47
3,52
3,65
22
30
Redlich Alina
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
3,62
22./I
3,40
3,12
3,62
23
38
Springstein Paula
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
3,59
23./I
3,59
3,46
3,37
24
156
Kuberka Natalia
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2008
3,55
24./I
3,55
3,44
3,47
25
117
Lexow Nele
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2008
3,54
25./I
3,50
3,43
3,54
26
530
Wöhlert Fenja
TSV Hadmersleben 1925
 
2008
3,52
26./I
3,43
3,50
3,52
27
67
Naujoks Finja
Gnoiener SV
 
2008
3,49
27./I
3,49
3,32
3,34
28
519
Groth Letje
TSV Empor Zarrentin
 
2008
3,48
28./I
3,48
3,19
3,45
29
31
Bauer Annelie
1. LAV Rostock
 
2008
3,39
29./I
3,38
3,39
3,24
30
59
Elsner Hanna Maria
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2008
3,38
30./I
3,38
x
3,36
31
283
Ebrahem Mada
SC Potsdam
 
2008
3,27
31./I
3,20
3,22
3,27
32
227
Sobczinski Louisa
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2008
3,26
32./I
3,26
3,05
2,99
33
150
Blohm Nele
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2008
3,25
33./I
3,25
3,22
3,24
186
Voss Lilly
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
390
Weber Antonia
Stendaler Leichtathletikv. '92
 
2008
DNS
./I