4x50m Mixed Mixed Kinder U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 09:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAV Waren/Müritz 1
Rönnecke, Niklas (2007); Beyer, Lukas (2008); Vonthien, Johanna (2007); Schröder, Finja (2008);
 
28.73
1./I
2
Sportclub Magdeburg 2
Handke, Pauline (2007); Paschke, Elena (2007); Rasch, Michel (2007); Braun, Mogens (2007);
 
28.76
1./II
3
HSG Universität Greifswald 1
Rüffert, Paul (2007); Trotzky, Gian Luca (2007); Lexow, Nele (2008); Beth, Lillith (2008);
 
28.82
2./II
4
Sportclub Magdeburg 1
Rasch, Michel (2007); Braun, Mogens (2007); Lühr, Leonard (2007); Kirchhoff, Pepe (2007);
 
28.87
3./II
5
LAC Mühl Rosin 1
Schulz, Tewes (2007); Syniawa, Pepe (2008); Blohm, Nele (2008); Ramlow, Florence (2007);
 
29.94
2./I
6
Sportclub Magdeburg 3
Behrnd, Theo (2007); Weber, Tom (2007); Poida, Anabell (2007); Spilker, Lisa Sophie (2007);
 
30.50
3./I
7
LAV Waren/Müritz 2
Doradzillo, Leandro (2008); Schlaeth, Felix (2008); Krüger, Vika (2008); Nehls, Thea (2007);
 
30.91
4./II
8
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 1
Brandecker, Erik (2008); Wehr, Felix (2007); Prescher, Amelie (2007); Fischer, Katharina (2007);
 
31.42
4./I
9
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 2
Peter, Hennes (2008); Piper, Philip (2008); Walter, Magdalena (2007); Klaus, Leonie Hana (2008);
 
32.44
5./II
10
SV Fortuna Schmölln 1
Damitz, Theo (2008); Jankow, Tim (2008); Damitz, Pia (2008); Pergande, Isaline (2008);
 
35.17
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAV Waren/Müritz 1
Rönnecke, Niklas (2007); Beyer, Lukas (2008); Vonthien, Johanna (2007); Schröder, Finja (2008);
 
28.73
2
LAC Mühl Rosin 1
Schulz, Tewes (2007); Syniawa, Pepe (2008); Blohm, Nele (2008); Ramlow, Florence (2007);
 
29.94
3
Sportclub Magdeburg 3
Behrnd, Theo (2007); Weber, Tom (2007); Poida, Anabell (2007); Spilker, Lisa Sophie (2007);
 
30.50
4
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 1
Brandecker, Erik (2008); Wehr, Felix (2007); Prescher, Amelie (2007); Fischer, Katharina (2007);
 
31.42
5
SV Fortuna Schmölln 1
Damitz, Theo (2008); Jankow, Tim (2008); Damitz, Pia (2008); Pergande, Isaline (2008);
 
35.17
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Sportclub Magdeburg 2
Handke, Pauline (2007); Paschke, Elena (2007); Rasch, Michel (2007); Braun, Mogens (2007);
 
28.76
2
HSG Universität Greifswald 1
Rüffert, Paul (2007); Trotzky, Gian Luca (2007); Lexow, Nele (2008); Beth, Lillith (2008);
 
28.82
3
Sportclub Magdeburg 1
Rasch, Michel (2007); Braun, Mogens (2007); Lühr, Leonard (2007); Kirchhoff, Pepe (2007);
 
28.87
4
LAV Waren/Müritz 2
Doradzillo, Leandro (2008); Schlaeth, Felix (2008); Krüger, Vika (2008); Nehls, Thea (2007);
 
30.91
5
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 2
Peter, Hennes (2008); Piper, Philip (2008); Walter, Magdalena (2007); Klaus, Leonie Hana (2008);
 
32.44