Weitsprung Zone Kinder M9 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
110
Becker Hannes
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2009
4.25
1./I
4.12
4.17
3.86
3.81
4.25
x
2
448
Pokuta Tobiasz
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2009
3.90
2./I
3.67
3.52
3.80
3.86
x
3.90
3
154
Stief Simon
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2009
3.90
3./I
3.83
x
3.90
x
3.61
3.82
4
52
Behrendt Kingston
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2009
3.88
4./I
3.75
3.61
3.75
3.70
3.88
3.86
5
370
Schulze Louis
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2009
3.87
5./I
x
3.41
3.63
3.78
3.61
3.87
6
85
Lang Levi Lucien
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2009
3.75
6./I
3.52
3.55
3.65
3.44
3.69
3.75
7
245
Windmüller Jakob
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
 
2009
3.61
7./I
3.22
3.61
3.61
x
3.41
3.61
8
111
Geitz Clemens
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2009
3.56
8./I
3.39
2.66
3.56
x
3.43
3.49
9
497
Kruske Leonard
TSV 1860 Stralsund
 
2009
3.51
9./I
3.14
3.51
3.37
10
114
Matulla Niklas
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2009
3.50
10./I
3.50
3.27
3.30
11
455
Klein Linus
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2009
3.47
11./I
3.47
3.36
3.21
12
153
Kunkel Johannes
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2009
3.46
12./I
3.36
3.46
x
13
61
Müller Noah Joel
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2009
3.46
13./I
x
3.28
3.46
14
423
Reimann Elias
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2009
3.43
14./I
3.19
3.43
3.23
15
41
Wilhelm Leon
1. LAV Rostock
 
2009
3.42
15./I
3.42
3.19
x
16
8
Schirm Friis
1. LAV Rostock
 
2009
3.39
16./I
3.34
2.87
3.39
17
89
Schulz Jan
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2009
3.37
17./I
3.35
3.30
3.37
18
453
Schartmann Ove
SV Fortuna Schmölln
 
2009
3.28
18./I
3.28
3.14
3.00
19
212
Gutjahr Max
LAV Waren/Müritz
 
2009
3.25
19./I
3.11
3.25
x
20
373
Behrnd Charlie
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
2009
3.24
20./I
3.24
2.60
2.99
21
92
Zier Dominik
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2009
3.22
21./I
3.04
3.22
3.01
22
164
Klein Oskar
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2009
3.14
22./I
3.14
3.13
2.70
23
131
Hermann Christoph
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2009
3.14
23./I
x
2.90
3.14
24
94
Metz Marvin
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
 
2009
3.12
24./I
3.09
x
3.12
25
523
Lengert Vinz
TSV Empor Zarrentin
 
2009
3.01
25./I
3.01
2.93
2.78
26
127
Seidlitz Jasper
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2009
3.00
26./I
3.00
2.96
2.88
27
424
Kärgel Lasse
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
 
2009
3.00
27./I
3.00
2.82
2.78