1000m U12 Débutants fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.01.2023 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2107
LIBENS THEIN Maxine
FOLA
LUX
2012
3:06,77
1./I
U12DF
2
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
3:33,82
2./I
U12DF
3
4317
DONCKEL Rheya
CSL
LUX
2012
3:33,90
3./I
U12DF
4
1658
HURT Victoria
CSL
LUX
2013
3:38,46
4./I
U12DF
5
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:39,16
5./I
U12DF
6
4433
WELTER Marie Julie
CAS
LUX
2013
3:39,42
6./I
U12DF
7
3689
KORNELIS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:46,38
7./I
U12DF
8
1930
QUÉTELARD Chloé
CAD
LUX
2012
3:47,54
1./II
U12DF
9
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL
LUX
2012
3:50,33
2./II
U12DF
10
3626
VISPI Lea
FOLA
LUX
2013
3:56,00
8./I
U12DF
11
4729
PROFFITT-PERCHARD Bethany
LIAL
LUX
2013
3:58,15
9./I
U12DF
12
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:58,25
10./I
U12DF
13
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:59,50
3./II
U12DF
14
4126
LEINER Julie
CAS
LUX
2012
3:59,97
4./II
U12DF
15
1932
LANG Julia Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
4:00,10
1./III
U12DF
16
4781
ELDEWEYS GONÇALVES Emma
CAB
LUX
2012
4:00,14
2./III
U12DF
17
5068
MANGEN Louise
CAEG
LUX
2013
4:00,88
5./II
U12DF
18
4479
SCHAAF Sara
CELTIC
LUX
2013
4:01,38
11./I
U12DF
19
4760
KERGER Kayleigh
CAD
LUX
2012
4:02,89
3./III
U12DF
20
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
4:07,38
6./II
U12DF
21
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL
FRA
2012
4:07,73
1./V
U12DF
22
2069
KOSTER Liv
CAEG
LUX
2012
4:09,56
1./IV
U12DF
23
1254
DE CAROLIS Giulia
CAB
LUX
2012
4:10,12
2./V
U12DF
24
2493
SANDT Caroline Kyra
CAD
LUX
2012
4:12,63
3./V
U12DF
25
2630
MIRANDA GOMES Eliana
CAB
POR
2013
4:13,31
7./II
U12DF
26
3121
BUCHLER Lina
CELTIC
LUX
2013
4:14,91
8./II
U12DF
27
2155
FERREIRA Laura
CAPA
LUX
2012
4:15,46
9./II
U12DF
28
3470
KOHLL Maya
CAEG
LUX
2013
4:17,07
4./III
U12DF
29
4607
FABER Anna
CAPA
LUX
2013
4:17,22
10./II
U12DF
30
5168
KNEIP Persa
CAEG
LUX
2013
4:18,33
1./VI
U12DF
31
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL
LUX
2012
4:20,02
5./III
U12DF
32
4921
COLLETTE Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2013
4:20,15
11./II
U12DF
33
5131
CONSTANTIN Cosmina
CAEG
LUX
2012
4:25,61
2./VI
U12DF
34
4630
HUSTINX FORTES Lucile
CSL
BEL
2013
4:25,75
3./VI
U12DF
35
3955
POOS Tiana
CAS
LUX
2013
4:26,03
6./III
U12DF
36
4185
WEISS Lea
CAPA
LUX
2012
4:26,52
4./V
U12DF
37
3811
SIEGLE Camille
CAEG
LUX
2013
4:27,08
7./III
U12DF
38
4162
BOUS Léonie
CAD
LUX
2013
4:28,19
12./II
U12DF
39
4579
HAAS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
4:28,57
4./VI
U12DF
40
4188
PAUWELS Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2012
4:29,47
5./V
U12DF
41
4794
WEILER Maya
CAEG
LUX
2013
4:29,90
6./V
U12DF
42
1110
RACKÉ Vicky
CSL
LUX
2013
4:30,00
8./III
U12DF
43
4448
PROMME Nathalie
CAD
LUX
2013
4:30,02
2./IV
U12DF
44
4163
OSWALD Hannah
CAD
LUX
2013
4:30,74
9./III
U12DF
45
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD
LUX
2012
4:32,42
10./III
U12DF
46
2496
SANDT Sophie Lea
CAD
LUX
2012
4:32,83
5./VI
U12DF
47
4195
SCHOEBEN Clara
CELTIC
LUX
2013
4:33,55
3./IV
U12DF
48
4212
MULLER Emma
CAD
LUX
2012
4:34,15
6./VI
U12DF
49
4129
WANTZ Emma
CAPA
LUX
2013
4:35,99
4./IV
U12DF
50
4687
VERMAAK Matilda
CSL
GBR
2013
4:38,35
5./IV
U12DF
51
4505
SOARES Lena
CAPA
LUX
2013
4:39,40
11./III
U12DF
52
5112
BILOA NDONGO Félise
FOLA
LUX
2013
4:39,73
7./VI
U12DF
53
5029
GIUNTA Tihya
FOLA
LUX
2012
4:40,86
7./V
U12DF
54
4691
HILT-REISDORF Sophie
CAS
LUX
2013
4:43,39
8./V
U12DF
55
4780
SCHMITZ Mathilda
CAD
LUX
2012
4:47,60
9./V
U12DF
56
4950
NDJONTEU ANGUE Daysha Mitchell
CELTIC
ESP
2013
4:48,75
8./VI
U12DF
57
4670
KISCH Ella
CELTIC
LUX
2013
4:51,48
9./VI
U12DF
58
4585
NASCIMENTO Janna
CAD
LUX
2013
4:55,01
6./IV
U12DF
59
4324
TORCATO MARQUES Eva
CSL
POR
2012
4:59,21
10./VI
U12DF
60
3437
ELCHEROTH Anna
LIAL
LUX
2012
5:06,59
7./IV
U12DF
61
2260
SCHNEIDERS Amelie
CAS
LUX
2013
5:07,19
10./V
U12DF
62
4951
KAMTE-TENTSING Gaëlle
CELTIC
BEL
2013
5:07,60
11./VI
U12DF
63
5181
SOKOLINSKAYA KRIARAKI Irina Sophia
CAEG
LUX
2013
5:09,69
11./V
U12DF
64
4362
KANIVÉ Liv
CELTIC
LUX
2012
5:25,86
12./V
U12DF
65
4938
SCHMIT Fanny
CAEG
LUX
2013
5:35,35
13./V
U12DF
5094
TALON Rose
LIAL
LUX
2013
aufg.
U12DF
1240
MUNSCH Marie
CSL
LUX
2013
n.a.
U12DF
4619
KAYSEN Lucie
CAEG
LUX
2012
n.a.
U12DF
4490
NEPOMUCENO Chelsea
CAB
LUX
2013
n.a.
U12DF
2739
ROETTGERS Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2013
n.a.
U12DF
2998
NADHIR Maryam
CSL
FRA
2013
n.a.
U12DF
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC Diekirch
BEL
2012
n.a.
U12DF
16:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2107
LIBENS THEIN Maxine
FOLA
LUX
2012
3:06,77
U12DF
2
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
3:33,82
U12DF
3
4317
DONCKEL Rheya
CSL
LUX
2012
3:33,90
U12DF
4
1658
HURT Victoria
CSL
LUX
2013
3:38,46
U12DF
5
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:39,16
U12DF
6
4433
WELTER Marie Julie
CAS
LUX
2013
3:39,42
U12DF
7
3689
KORNELIS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:46,38
U12DF
8
3626
VISPI Lea
FOLA
LUX
2013
3:56,00
U12DF
9
4729
PROFFITT-PERCHARD Bethany
LIAL
LUX
2013
3:58,15
U12DF
10
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:58,25
U12DF
11
4479
SCHAAF Sara
CELTIC
LUX
2013
4:01,38
U12DF
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC Diekirch
BEL
2012
n.a.
U12DF
16:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1930
QUÉTELARD Chloé
CAD
LUX
2012
3:47,54
U12DF
2
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL
LUX
2012
3:50,33
U12DF
3
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:59,50
U12DF
4
4126
LEINER Julie
CAS
LUX
2012
3:59,97
U12DF
5
5068
MANGEN Louise
CAEG
LUX
2013
4:00,88
U12DF
6
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
4:07,38
U12DF
7
2630
MIRANDA GOMES Eliana
CAB
POR
2013
4:13,31
U12DF
8
3121
BUCHLER Lina
CELTIC
LUX
2013
4:14,91
U12DF
9
2155
FERREIRA Laura
CAPA
LUX
2012
4:15,46
U12DF
10
4607
FABER Anna
CAPA
LUX
2013
4:17,22
U12DF
11
4921
COLLETTE Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2013
4:20,15
U12DF
12
4162
BOUS Léonie
CAD
LUX
2013
4:28,19
U12DF
16:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1932
LANG Julia Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
4:00,10
U12DF
2
4781
ELDEWEYS GONÇALVES Emma
CAB
LUX
2012
4:00,14
U12DF
3
4760
KERGER Kayleigh
CAD
LUX
2012
4:02,89
U12DF
4
3470
KOHLL Maya
CAEG
LUX
2013
4:17,07
U12DF
5
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL
LUX
2012
4:20,02
U12DF
6
3955
POOS Tiana
CAS
LUX
2013
4:26,03
U12DF
7
3811
SIEGLE Camille
CAEG
LUX
2013
4:27,08
U12DF
8
1110
RACKÉ Vicky
CSL
LUX
2013
4:30,00
U12DF
9
4163
OSWALD Hannah
CAD
LUX
2013
4:30,74
U12DF
10
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD
LUX
2012
4:32,42
U12DF
11
4505
SOARES Lena
CAPA
LUX
2013
4:39,40
U12DF
16:46 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2069
KOSTER Liv
CAEG
LUX
2012
4:09,56
U12DF
2
4448
PROMME Nathalie
CAD
LUX
2013
4:30,02
U12DF
3
4195
SCHOEBEN Clara
CELTIC
LUX
2013
4:33,55
U12DF
4
4129
WANTZ Emma
CAPA
LUX
2013
4:35,99
U12DF
5
4687
VERMAAK Matilda
CSL
GBR
2013
4:38,35
U12DF
6
4585
NASCIMENTO Janna
CAD
LUX
2013
4:55,01
U12DF
7
3437
ELCHEROTH Anna
LIAL
LUX
2012
5:06,59
U12DF
5094
TALON Rose
LIAL
LUX
2013
aufg.
U12DF
1240
MUNSCH Marie
CSL
LUX
2013
n.a.
U12DF
4490
NEPOMUCENO Chelsea
CAB
LUX
2013
n.a.
U12DF
2739
ROETTGERS Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2013
n.a.
U12DF
2998
NADHIR Maryam
CSL
FRA
2013
n.a.
U12DF
16:48 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL
FRA
2012
4:07,73
U12DF
2
1254
DE CAROLIS Giulia
CAB
LUX
2012
4:10,12
U12DF
3
2493
SANDT Caroline Kyra
CAD
LUX
2012
4:12,63
U12DF
4
4185
WEISS Lea
CAPA
LUX
2012
4:26,52
U12DF
5
4188
PAUWELS Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2012
4:29,47
U12DF
6
4794
WEILER Maya
CAEG
LUX
2013
4:29,90
U12DF
7
5029
GIUNTA Tihya
FOLA
LUX
2012
4:40,86
U12DF
8
4691
HILT-REISDORF Sophie
CAS
LUX
2013
4:43,39
U12DF
9
4780
SCHMITZ Mathilda
CAD
LUX
2012
4:47,60
U12DF
10
2260
SCHNEIDERS Amelie
CAS
LUX
2013
5:07,19
U12DF
11
5181
SOKOLINSKAYA KRIARAKI Irina Sophia
CAEG
LUX
2013
5:09,69
U12DF
12
4362
KANIVÉ Liv
CELTIC
LUX
2012
5:25,86
U12DF
13
4938
SCHMIT Fanny
CAEG
LUX
2013
5:35,35
U12DF
16:50 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
5168
KNEIP Persa
CAEG
LUX
2013
4:18,33
U12DF
2
5131
CONSTANTIN Cosmina
CAEG
LUX
2012
4:25,61
U12DF
3
4630
HUSTINX FORTES Lucile
CSL
BEL
2013
4:25,75
U12DF
4
4579
HAAS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
4:28,57
U12DF
5
2496
SANDT Sophie Lea
CAD
LUX
2012
4:32,83
U12DF
6
4212
MULLER Emma
CAD
LUX
2012
4:34,15
U12DF
7
5112
BILOA NDONGO Félise
FOLA
LUX
2013
4:39,73
U12DF
8
4950
NDJONTEU ANGUE Daysha Mitchell
CELTIC
ESP
2013
4:48,75
U12DF
9
4670
KISCH Ella
CELTIC
LUX
2013
4:51,48
U12DF
10
4324
TORCATO MARQUES Eva
CSL
POR
2012
4:59,21
U12DF
11
4951
KAMTE-TENTSING Gaëlle
CELTIC
BEL
2013
5:07,60
U12DF
4619
KAYSEN Lucie
CAEG
LUX
2012
n.a.
U12DF